FINAL SCORE
Loyola Chicago
0-1,0-0
1
Hawaii
1-0,0-0
3


January 07, 2022 • Honolulu




FINAL STATISTICS

Official Volleyball Box Score (Final)
Loyola Chicago vs Hawaii
January 07, 2022 at Honolulu
Loyola Chicago (0-1,0-0) -- 1
AttackServeBlock
##Loyola ChicagoSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
14Van Buren, Parker414733.21211615020016.0
28Brooks, Colton411522.27301033410016.5
1Schlothauer, Cole410522.227202111000010.0
6Lyons, Andrew4619.5560011002107.0
18Meinhart, Jimmy4305.6000040001003.5
19Mangun, Dan4215.20029120400003.0
8Yentz, Jack4000.0000002400000.0
11Voight, Brian2000.0000000000000.0
13Zolg, Garrett3001.00013020100000.0
Totals4461997.27845317828461056

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 7.0SIDEOUT PCT: 58.7%POINT SCORING PCT: 26.7%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
113422.409
29526.154
317326.538
47723.000
GAME SCORES1234Records:
Loyola Chicago (1)191625140-1,0-0
Hawaii (3)252518251-0,0-0

Hawaii (1-0,0-0) -- 3
AttackServeBlock
##HawaiiSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
1Galloway, Chaz412530.23302414020015.0
11Mouchlias, Dimitrio411421.33311006040014.0
21Voss, Guilherme49013.69200101040011.0
16Humler, Filip36315.2003111502008.0
10Thelle, Jakob4305.60039310301006.5
23Chakas, Spyros1314.5001100011005.5
13Rosenfeld, Max2203.6670000002003.0
8Presho, Kyler2114.0000001100001.0
15Enriques, Avery21011.0000000200001.0
2Walmer, Jack3000.0000000100000.0
3Sharp, Logan1000.0000000000000.0
4Sheward, Brett4000.0000000300000.0
6Marumoto, Makua1000.0000010000000.0
20Thiim, Keoni1000.0000010000000.0
25Akana, Kana?i3000.0000020000000.0
Totals4481496.354448113261160065

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 9.0SIDEOUT PCT: 73.3%POINT SCORING PCT: 41.3%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
113425.360
213222.500
310424.250
412425.320
Site: SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center (Honolulu)
Date:01/07/2022 - Attendance: 3355 - Time:
Referees: Dickson Chun; Ernest Ho; Mark Nakashima; Kevin Chun;

Loyola Ramblers at Hawaii
Play-by-Play Summary (1st set)
Loyola Chicago vs Hawaii (01/07/2022 at Honolulu)

ScorePlays: Set 1ServePoint
Loyola starters: Schlothauer, Cole; Lyons, Andrew; Zolg, Garrett; Van Buren, Parker; Meinhart, Jimmy; Brooks, Colton; libero Yentz, Jack.
Hawaii starters: Galloway, Chaz; Presho, Kyler; Thelle, Jakob; Mouchlias, Dimitrios; Humler, Filip; Voss, Guilherme; libero Sheward, Brett.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Presho, Kyler.
0-1[Zolg, Garrett] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
0-2[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
0-3[Thelle, Jakob] Service ace (Van Buren, Parker) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
1-3[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
1-4[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
2-4[Galloway Chaz] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
2-5[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Sheward, Brett.
3-5[Voss Guilherme] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
4-5[Van Buren Parker] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Loyola P:Loyola
4-6[Van Buren, Parker] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
4-7[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Thelle, Jakob S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
4-8[Mouchlias, Dimitrios] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (from Schlothauer, Cole). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
4-9[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Presho, Kyler S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout Loyola Chicago S:Hawaii
5-9[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
5-10[Brooks Colton] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
6-10[Humler Filip] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
6-11[Meinhart Jimmy] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios, Block error by Lyons, Andrew S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Sheward, Brett.
6-12[Presho, Kyler] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (from Schlothauer, Cole). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
7-12[Presho Kyler] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Presho, Kyler.
7-13[Zolg, Garrett] Attack error by Schlothauer, Cole (from Zolg, Garrett). S:Loyola P:Hawaii
8-13[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
9-13[Schlothauer, Cole] Attack error by Galloway, Chaz (block by Brooks, Colton; Lyons, Andrew). S:Loyola P:Loyola
9-14[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
10-14[Galloway, Chaz] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
10-15[Lyons, Andrew] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Timeout (MEDIA) S:Loyola
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Sheward, Brett.
Hawaii subs: Walmer, Jack; Voss, Guilherme.
11-15[Walmer Jack] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Walmer, Jack.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
11-16[Van Buren, Parker] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
12-16[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
12-17[Brooks Colton] Kill by Humler, Filip S:Loyola P:Hawaii
12-18[Humler, Filip] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (from Zolg, Garrett). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
12-19[Humler, Filip] Service ace (Brooks, Colton) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout Loyola Chicago S:Hawaii
13-19[Humler Filip] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
13-20[Meinhart, Jimmy] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Akana, Kana?i; Presho, Kyler.
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Sheward, Brett.
14-20[Akana, Kana?i] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Akana, Kana?i.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Presho, Kyler.
15-20[Zolg, Garrett] Attack error by Galloway, Chaz (block by Van Buren, Parker; Lyons, Andrew). S:Loyola P:Loyola
15-21[Zolg, Garrett] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
16-21[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Lyons, Andrew S:Hawaii P:Loyola
16-22[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
17-22[Galloway Chaz] Kill by Lyons, Andrew S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
Loyola subs: Mangun, Dan; Lyons, Andrew.
17-23[Mangun Dan] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Sheward, Brett.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Mangun, Dan.
18-23[Voss, Guilherme] Attack error by Humler, Filip (block by Van Buren, Parker; Meinhart, Jimmy). S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
18-24[Van Buren Parker] Kill by Humler, Filip S:Loyola P:Hawaii
19-24[Mouchlias, Dimitrios] Attack error by Mouchlias, Dimitrios (block by Brooks, Colton). S:Hawaii P:Loyola
19-25[Brooks Colton] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii


Loyola Ramblers at Hawaii
Play-by-Play Summary (2nd set)
Loyola Chicago vs Hawaii (01/07/2022 at Honolulu)

ScorePlays: Set 2ServePoint
Loyola starters: Schlothauer, Cole; Lyons, Andrew; Zolg, Garrett; Van Buren, Parker; Meinhart, Jimmy; Brooks, Colton; libero Yentz, Jack.
Hawaii starters: Galloway, Chaz; Presho, Kyler; Thelle, Jakob; Mouchlias, Dimitrios; Humler, Filip; Voss, Guilherme; libero Sheward, Brett.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Presho, Kyler.
0-1[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
0-2[Thelle, Jakob] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (from Zolg, Garrett). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
0-3[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
0-4[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Humler, Filip S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
0-5[Thelle, Jakob] Service ace (Lyons, Andrew) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
0-6[Thelle, Jakob] Service ace (Brooks, Colton) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout Loyola Chicago S:Hawaii
0-7[Thelle, Jakob] Attack error by Schlothauer, Cole (block by Mouchlias, Dimitrios; Galloway, Chaz; Voss, Guilherme). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Mangun, Dan; Zolg, Garrett.
1-7[Thelle, Jakob] Attack error by Galloway, Chaz (from Sheward, Brett). S:Hawaii P:Loyola
2-7[Mangun, Dan] Service ace (Humler, Filip) S:Loyola P:Loyola
2-8[Mangun, Dan] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
3-8[Galloway Chaz] Kill by Lyons, Andrew S:Hawaii P:Loyola
3-9[Schlothauer, Cole] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Sheward, Brett.
4-9[Voss Guilherme] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
4-10[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
4-11[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
5-11[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Meinhart, Jimmy S:Hawaii P:Loyola
5-12[Van Buren, Parker] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
6-12[Humler, Filip] Attack error by Presho, Kyler (from Thelle, Jakob). S:Hawaii P:Loyola
6-13[Brooks Colton] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Sheward, Brett.
6-14[Presho Kyler] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
6-15[Presho Kyler] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout (MEDIA) S:Hawaii
7-15[Presho Kyler] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Presho, Kyler.
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
7-16[Meinhart Jimmy] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
8-16[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
8-17[Mangun Dan] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
9-17[Galloway, Chaz] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
9-18[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Sheward, Brett.
Hawaii subs: Thiim, Keoni; Voss, Guilherme.
10-18[Thiim, Keoni] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Thiim, Keoni.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
10-19[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
11-19[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
12-19[Van Buren, Parker] Service ace (Presho, Kyler) S:Loyola P:Loyola
12-20[Van Buren, Parker] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
12-21[Humler, Filip] Attack error by Brooks, Colton. S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
13-21[Humler Filip] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
14-21[Brooks Colton] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Loyola P:Loyola
15-21[Brooks Colton] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Loyola P:Loyola
15-22[Brooks, Colton] Attack error by Mangun, Dan. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Sheward, Brett.
Hawaii subs: Marumoto, Makua; Presho, Kyler.
16-22[Marumoto, Makua] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Presho, Kyler; Marumoto, Makua.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Presho, Kyler.
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
16-23[Meinhart, Jimmy] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
16-24[Thelle, Jakob] Attack error by Lyons, Andrew (from Mangun, Dan). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
16-25[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Hawaii P:Hawaii


Loyola Ramblers at Hawaii
Play-by-Play Summary (3rd set)
Loyola Chicago vs Hawaii (01/07/2022 at Honolulu)

ScorePlays: Set 3ServePoint
Loyola starters: Schlothauer, Cole; Lyons, Andrew; Van Buren, Parker; Meinhart, Jimmy; Mangun, Dan; Brooks, Colton; libero Yentz, Jack.
Hawaii starters: Galloway, Chaz; Thelle, Jakob; Mouchlias, Dimitrios; Rosenfeld, Max; Humler, Filip; Voss, Guilherme; libero Sheward, Brett; libero Enriques, Avery.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Rosenfeld, Max.
0-1[Mangun Dan] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
1-1[Thelle, Jakob] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
2-1[Schlothauer, Cole] Attack error by Galloway, Chaz (block by Brooks, Colton). S:Loyola P:Loyola
3-1[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Lyons, Andrew S:Loyola P:Loyola
3-2[Schlothauer, Cole] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
4-2[Galloway, Chaz] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
5-2[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Loyola P:Loyola
5-3[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Humler, Filip S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
Hawaii subs: Rosenfeld, Max; Sheward, Brett.
5-4[Voss, Guilherme] Attack error by Brooks, Colton (block by Humler, Filip; Rosenfeld, Max; Mouchlias, Dimitrios). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
6-4[Voss Guilherme] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
7-4[Van Buren Parker] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Loyola P:Loyola
7-5[Van Buren, Parker] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
8-5[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
9-5[Brooks Colton] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Loyola P:Loyola
9-6[Brooks Colton] Kill by Humler, Filip S:Loyola P:Hawaii
9-7[Humler, Filip] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (from Mangun, Dan). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
10-7[Humler Filip] Kill by Meinhart, Jimmy S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
10-8[Meinhart, Jimmy] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Sheward, Brett.
11-8[Rosenfeld Max] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Rosenfeld, Max.
12-8[Mangun, Dan] Attack error by Mouchlias, Dimitrios (from Thelle, Jakob). S:Loyola P:Loyola
12-9[Mangun, Dan] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
13-9[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Lyons, Andrew S:Hawaii P:Loyola
13-10[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
13-11[Galloway, Chaz] Service ace (Brooks, Colton) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
14-11[Galloway Chaz] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
14-12[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
Hawaii subs: Rosenfeld, Max; Sheward, Brett.
Hawaii subs: Walmer, Jack; Voss, Guilherme.
14-13[Walmer, Jack] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (block by Humler, Filip; Rosenfeld, Max; Mouchlias, Dimitrios). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
15-13[Walmer Jack] Kill by Meinhart, Jimmy S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Timeout (MEDIA) S:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Walmer, Jack.
Hawaii subs: Sharp, Logan; Voss, Guilherme.
15-14[Van Buren Parker] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
16-14[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
17-14[Brooks Colton] Kill by Mangun, Dan S:Loyola P:Loyola
18-14[Brooks, Colton] Service ace (Galloway, Chaz) S:Loyola P:Loyola
Timeout Hawaii S:Loyola
19-14[Brooks, Colton] Attack error by Humler, Filip (from Sheward, Brett). S:Loyola P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Sharp, Logan.
19-15[Brooks Colton] Kill by Humler, Filip S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Sharp, Logan; Sheward, Brett.
Hawaii subs: Enriques, Avery; Sharp, Logan.
20-15[Humler, Filip] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
Loyola subs: Voight, Brian; Meinhart, Jimmy.
21-15[Voight Brian] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Loyola P:Loyola
21-16[Voight Brian] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Akana, Kana?i; Rosenfeld, Max.
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Enriques, Avery.
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Voight, Brian.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
22-16[Akana Kana?i] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Rosenfeld, Max; Akana, Kana?i.
Hawaii subs: Enriques, Avery; Rosenfeld, Max.
22-17[Mangun Dan] Kill by Enriques, Avery S:Loyola P:Hawaii
23-17[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Schlothauer, Cole S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Timeout Hawaii S:Hawaii
24-17[Schlothauer, Cole] Attack error by Humler, Filip. S:Loyola P:Loyola
24-18[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
25-18[Galloway Chaz] Kill by Lyons, Andrew S:Hawaii P:Loyola


Loyola Ramblers at Hawaii
Play-by-Play Summary (4th set)
Loyola Chicago vs Hawaii (01/07/2022 at Honolulu)

ScorePlays: Set 4ServePoint
Loyola starters: Schlothauer, Cole; Lyons, Andrew; Van Buren, Parker; Meinhart, Jimmy; Mangun, Dan; Brooks, Colton; libero Yentz, Jack.
Hawaii starters: Galloway, Chaz; Thelle, Jakob; Mouchlias, Dimitrios; Rosenfeld, Max; Voss, Guilherme; Chakas, Spyros; libero Sheward, Brett; libero Enriques, Avery.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Rosenfeld, Max.
1-0[Thelle Jakob] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
1-1[Schlothauer Cole] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
1-2[Galloway, Chaz] Bad set by Mangun, Dan. S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
1-3[Galloway, Chaz] Service ace (Yentz, Jack) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
1-4[Galloway, Chaz] Attack error by Schlothauer, Cole (block by Chakas, Spyros; Voss, Guilherme; Mouchlias, Dimitrios). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
2-4[Galloway, Chaz] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
2-5[Lyons Andrew] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Rosenfeld, Max; Sheward, Brett.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
2-6[Voss Guilherme] Kill by Rosenfeld, Max S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
2-7[Voss, Guilherme] Attack error by Van Buren, Parker (block by Chakas, Spyros). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout Loyola Chicago S:Hawaii
3-7[Voss, Guilherme] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Sheward, Brett; Voss, Guilherme.
3-8[Van Buren Parker] Kill by Chakas, Spyros S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Sheward, Brett.
Hawaii subs: Enriques, Avery; Voss, Guilherme.
3-9[Mouchlias, Dimitrios] Service ace (Schlothauer, Cole) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
4-9[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
4-10[Brooks Colton] Kill by Rosenfeld, Max S:Loyola P:Hawaii
4-11[Chakas Spyros] Kill by Thelle, Jakob S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
4-12[Chakas, Spyros] Attack error by Schlothauer, Cole (from Mangun, Dan). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
4-13[Chakas, Spyros] Service ace (Yentz, Jack) S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout Loyola Chicago S:Hawaii
5-13[Chakas Spyros] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Zolg, Garrett; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
5-14[Zolg Garrett] Kill by Galloway, Chaz S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Enriques, Avery.
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Zolg, Garrett.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
5-15[Rosenfeld, Max] Attack error by Schlothauer, Cole (block by Voss, Guilherme; Thelle, Jakob). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
Timeout (MEDIA) S:Hawaii
6-15[Rosenfeld Max] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Enriques, Avery; Rosenfeld, Max.
6-16[Mangun Dan] Kill by Chakas, Spyros S:Loyola P:Hawaii
7-16[Thelle, Jakob] Attack error by Chakas, Spyros (from Thelle, Jakob). S:Hawaii P:Loyola
8-16[Schlothauer, Cole] Attack error by Galloway, Chaz (block by Brooks, Colton). S:Loyola P:Loyola
8-17[Schlothauer, Cole] Attack error by Brooks, Colton (block by Voss, Guilherme; Galloway, Chaz). S:Loyola P:Hawaii
8-18[Galloway, Chaz] Attack error by Brooks, Colton (from Mangun, Dan). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
9-18[Galloway, Chaz] Attack error by Mouchlias, Dimitrios (from Enriques, Avery). S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Meinhart, Jimmy; Yentz, Jack.
Loyola subs: Voight, Brian; Lyons, Andrew.
9-19[Voight Brian] Kill by Chakas, Spyros S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Hawaii subs: Walmer, Jack; Voss, Guilherme.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Voight, Brian.
Hawaii subs: Rosenfeld, Max; Enriques, Avery.
Loyola subs: Voight, Brian; Yentz, Jack.
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Voight, Brian.
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Lyons, Andrew.
10-19[Walmer Jack] Kill by Van Buren, Parker S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Walmer, Jack.
Hawaii subs: Enriques, Avery; Voss, Guilherme.
11-19[Van Buren, Parker] Attack error by Mouchlias, Dimitrios (block by Brooks, Colton). S:Loyola P:Loyola
11-20[Van Buren, Parker] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
11-21[Mouchlias, Dimitrios] Attack error by Brooks, Colton (from Mangun, Dan). S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
11-22[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Thelle, Jakob S:Hawaii P:Hawaii
12-22[Mouchlias Dimitrios] Kill by Brooks, Colton S:Hawaii P:Loyola
12-23[Brooks Colton] Kill by Mouchlias, Dimitrios S:Loyola P:Hawaii
13-23[Chakas Spyros] Kill by Mangun, Dan S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Loyola subs: Lyons, Andrew; Yentz, Jack.
13-24[Meinhart, Jimmy] Service error. S:Loyola P:Hawaii
Loyola subs: Yentz, Jack; Meinhart, Jimmy.
Hawaii subs: Akana, Kana?i; Rosenfeld, Max.
Hawaii subs: Voss, Guilherme; Enriques, Avery.
14-24[Akana, Kana?i] Service error. S:Hawaii P:Loyola
Hawaii subs: Rosenfeld, Max; Akana, Kana?i.
Hawaii subs: Enriques, Avery; Rosenfeld, Max.
14-25[Mangun Dan] Kill by Voss, Guilherme S:Loyola P:Hawaii