FINAL SCORE
() Kansas Christian
58
() UC-Colo. Springs
97


November 26, 2021 • Massari Arena




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
() Kansas Christian 58
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
20PINEDA, CHRISTIANG73-51-10-01122230125
24HYACINTHE, JOUVENS G135-102-41-20111110025
30JORDAN, JAHREESEG72-91-52-20220310131
33BROOKS, NOAHG31-70-21-21230000023
41WASHINGTON, JAVARIUSG103-62-32-20664130219
02FRAZIER, RAQUANG84-70-00-00220000018
03HOOK, ISHMAELG51-60-33-41125000013
05WILSON, RA'SHODG31-51-20-00111100115
15SMITH, VINCEG21-80-20-01012230117
21BROWN, DEVAUGHNG00-20-10-0000002208
22MAIN, BRETTG00-00-00-0000000005
TEAM35801
TOTALS5821-657-239-127212815101426199
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half9-3030%3-933%5-683%
2nd Half12-3534%4-1429%4-667%
Game21-6532.3%7-2330.4%9-1275.0%

Last FG: 2nd-00:14
Largest lead: By 3 at
Technical Fouls: None.


() UC-Colo. Springs 97
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00FUGETT, JON'ILG124-114-90-00222320120
02COMITHIER, ALIJAHG209-120-12-32021210124
11KELLY, GEOFFG31-61-40-01340200020
15JONES III, JOHNNIEC42-60-00-22461222013
22MCKENZIE, JEZZAG114-93-70-047111601023
01GADDIS, PARKERG105-80-20-02461950124
03BACA, NOAHG52-21-10-01010300018
05DOLBERRY, WYATTF62-61-31-20222010014
10UNDERWOOD, CAMERONF104-50-02-31231030016
21SMITH, DEVINF73-40-01-20992111116
23JABEDO, DAVIDG00-00-00-0022000003
24STODART, MACF93-41-22-2011210108
TEAM42600
TOTALS9739-7311-298-1417385513291554199
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half16-3447%4-1136%2-450%
2nd Half23-3959%7-1839%6-1060%
Game39-7353.4%11-2937.9%8-1457.1%

Last FG: 2nd-00:53
Largest lead: By 45 at
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials:
Attendance: 72

Start Time: 10:00 PM
Neutral Court;
UC-Colo. Springs is the No. seed and Kansas Christian is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
KCC263258
UCC385997

KCC led for 6:03. UCC led for 33:08.
Game was tied for 0:0.

Times tied: 1 Lead Changes: 6
PointsKCCUCC
In the Paint2252
Off Turns1523
2nd Chance418
Fast Break919
Bench1847
Per Poss0.753
26/77
1.260
43/77

Official Box Score
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
First Half Statistics Only
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena


Kansas Christian 26
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
20PINEDA, CHRISTIANG52-41-10-01011120114
24HYACINTHE, JOUVENS G73-71-20-00110100013
30JORDAN, JAHREESEG00-30-10-00110100019
33BROOKS, NOAHG31-40-11-21120000013
41WASHINGTON, JAVARIUSG20-00-02-2022202028
02FRAZIER, RAQUANG21-20-00-0011000007
03HOOK, ISHMAELG41-40-22-2112100006
05WILSON, RA'SHODG31-31-10-0011110009
15SMITH, VINCEG00-20-00-0000113014
21BROWN, DEVAUGHNG00-10-10-0000001003
22MAIN, BRETTG00-00-00-0000000005
TEAM0-024601
TOTALS269-303-95-65121765904100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half9-3030%3-933%5-683%
Game21-6532.3%7-2330.4%9-1275.0%

Last FG Half: KCC 2nd-00:14


UC-Colo. Springs 38
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00FUGETT, JON'ILG62-52-40-00002220010
02COMITHIER, ALIJAHG73-60-11-22021100117
11KELLY, GEOFFG31-31-20-01120100011
15JONES III, JOHNNIEC42-50-00-0123112208
22MCKENZIE, JEZZAG52-41-30-00550301012
01GADDIS, PARKERG63-50-10-02131110112
03BACA, NOAHG00-00-00-0000010009
05DOLBERRY, WYATTF21-30-00-0022101009
10UNDERWOOD, CAMERONF00-00-00-0101002003
21SMITH, DEVINF52-30-01-2044101108
23JABEDO, DAVIDG00-00-00-0000000001
24STODART, MACF00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM0-012300
TOTALS3816-344-112-481725710942100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half16-3447%4-1136%2-450%
Game39-7353.4%11-2937.9%8-1457.1%

Last FG Half: UCC 2nd-00:53


Game Notes:
Officials:
Attendance: 72

Start Time: 10:00 PM
Neutral Court;
UC-Colo. Springs is the No. seed and Kansas Christian is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
KCC263258
UCC385997

Points (This Period)KCCUCC
In the Paint822
Off Turns1012
2nd Chance211
Fast Break77
Bench913
Per Poss0.684
12/38
1.000
17/38

Official Play-By-Play
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
First Half
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
Period 1
Starters:
Kansas Christian: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN (G); 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS (G); 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE (G); 33 BROOKS,NOAH (G); 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS (G);
UC-Colo. Springs: 0 FUGETT,JON'IL (G); 2 COMITHIER,ALIJAH (G); 11 KELLY,GEOFF (G); 15 JONES III,JOHNNIE (C); 22 MCKENZIE,JEZZA (G);

TimeVISITORS: Kansas ChristianScoreMarginHOME: UC-Colo. Springs
19:562-0H 2GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH [FB]
19:56ASSIST by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
19:48GOOD! 3PTR by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 2-3V 1
19:38TURNOVER by JONES III, JOHNNIE
19:26GOOD! JUMPER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN2-5V 3
19:04MISSED LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
19:00REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
18:51TURNOVER by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
18:44TURNOVER by JONES III, JOHNNIE
18:17MISSED JUMPER by BROOKS, NOAH
18:12REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
18:03MISSED 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
17:59REBOUND (DEF) by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
17:45FOUL by FUGETT, JON'IL
17:36MISSED LAYUP by JORDAN, JAHREESE
17:36BLOCK by JONES III, JOHNNIE
17:32REBOUND (DEF) by JONES III, JOHNNIE
17:28MISSED LAYUP by FUGETT, JON'IL
17:25REBOUND (OFF) by KELLY, GEOFF
17:24MISSED JUMPER by KELLY, GEOFF
17:21REBOUND (DEF) by JORDAN, JAHREESE
17:13TURNOVER by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
16:51MISSED LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:49REBOUND (OFF) by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:484-5V 1GOOD! LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:48TIMEOUT 30SEC
16:35MISSED JUMPER by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
16:35BLOCK by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:31REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
16:26FOUL by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
16:156-5H 1GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
16:15ASSIST by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
16:05GOOD! JUMPER by BROOKS, NOAH6-7V 1
16:05ASSIST by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
15:408-7H 1GOOD! LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
15:40ASSIST by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
15:17FOUL by FUGETT, JON'IL
15:17TIMEOUT MEDIA
15:17SUB OUT: FUGETT, JON'IL
15:17SUB IN: GADDIS, PARKER
15:17SUB OUT: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
15:17SUB IN: MAIN, BRETT
15:04FOUL by JONES III, JOHNNIE
15:04SUB OUT: JONES III, JOHNNIE
15:04SUB IN: SMITH, DEVIN
15:04SUB OUT: BROOKS, NOAH
15:04SUB IN: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
14:54MISSED 3PTR by JORDAN, JAHREESE
14:52REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
14:46MISSED 3PTR by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
14:44REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
14:44SUB OUT: KELLY, GEOFF
14:44SUB OUT: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
14:44SUB IN: BACA, NOAH
14:44SUB IN: DOLBERRY, WYATT
14:19MISSED JUMPER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
14:16REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
14:09FOUL by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
14:099-7H 2GOOD! FT by SMITH, DEVIN
14:09SUB OUT: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
14:09SUB IN: WILSON, RA'SHOD
14:09MISSED FT by SMITH, DEVIN
14:09REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
13:56FOUL by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
13:56TURNOVER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
13:56SUB OUT: PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
13:56SUB IN: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
13:4511-7H 4GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DEVIN
13:45ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
13:13GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN11-9H 2
13:13ASSIST by WILSON, RA'SHOD
13:02MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, DEVIN
12:59REBOUND (DEF) by FRAZIER, RAQUAN
12:54MISSED LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN
12:51REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
12:4313-9H 4GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
12:30GOOD! LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 13-11H 2
12:04MISSED LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
12:01REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
12:01TIMEOUT MEDIA
12:01SUB OUT: COMITHIER, ALIJAH
12:01SUB IN: UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
12:01SUB OUT: JORDAN, JAHREESE
12:01SUB IN: PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
11:51MISSED 3PTR by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
11:49REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
11:34TURNOVER by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
11:34SUB OUT: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
11:34SUB IN: BROOKS, NOAH
11:19FOUL by SMITH, DEVIN
11:19GOOD! FT by BROOKS, NOAH13-12H 1
11:19MISSED FT by BROOKS, NOAH
11:19REBOUND (OFF) by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
11:06MISSED JUMPER by WILSON, RA'SHOD
11:03REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
10:53TURNOVER by GADDIS, PARKER
10:45MISSED JUMPER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
10:45REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
10:45SUB OUT: MAIN, BRETT
10:45SUB IN: JORDAN, JAHREESE
10:30MISSED 3PTR by GADDIS, PARKER
10:27REBOUND (OFF) by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
10:23MISSED LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
10:20REBOUND (OFF) by GADDIS, PARKER
10:1915-12H 3GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
10:02MISSED LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
10:00REBOUND (DEF) by DOLBERRY, WYATT
09:4617-12H 5GOOD! LAYUP by DOLBERRY, WYATT
09:46ASSIST by BACA, NOAH
09:29GOOD! 3PTR by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN17-15H 2
09:29ASSIST by JORDAN, JAHREESE
09:10TURNOVER by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
09:10STEAL by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
09:03GOOD! 3PTR by WILSON, RA'SHOD [FB]17-18V 1
09:03ASSIST by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
08:45MISSED JUMPER by DOLBERRY, WYATT
08:43REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
08:43SUB OUT: BACA, NOAH
08:43SUB OUT: DOLBERRY, WYATT
08:43SUB OUT: UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
08:43SUB OUT: SMITH, DEVIN
08:43SUB IN: COMITHIER, ALIJAH
08:43SUB IN: KELLY, GEOFF
08:43SUB IN: JONES III, JOHNNIE
08:43SUB IN: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
08:43SUB OUT: WILSON, RA'SHOD
08:43SUB OUT: PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
08:43SUB IN: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
08:43SUB IN: SMITH, VINCE
08:19MISSED JUMPER by BROOKS, NOAH
08:15REBOUND (OFF) by BROOKS, NOAH
07:59MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, VINCE
07:59BLOCK by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
07:59REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
07:59SUB OUT: GADDIS, PARKER
07:59SUB IN: FUGETT, JON'IL
07:59SUB OUT: BROOKS, NOAH
07:59SUB IN: HOOK, ISHMAEL
07:59TIMEOUT MEDIA
07:55TURNOVER by TEAM
07:25FOUL by HOOK, ISHMAEL
07:2518-18TGOOD! FT by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
07:25MISSED FT by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
07:25REBOUND (DEF) by HOOK, ISHMAEL
07:07TURNOVER by SMITH, VINCE
06:58TURNOVER by FUGETT, JON'IL
06:58STEAL by SMITH, VINCE
06:53GOOD! LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS [FB]18-20V 2
06:53ASSIST by SMITH, VINCE
06:39MISSED 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
06:38REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
06:36MISSED 3PTR by KELLY, GEOFF
06:33REBOUND (OFF) by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
06:2621-20H 1GOOD! 3PTR by KELLY, GEOFF
06:26ASSIST by FUGETT, JON'IL
06:14MISSED JUMPER by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
06:12REBOUND (DEF) by JONES III, JOHNNIE
06:01MISSED LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
05:54REBOUND (OFF) by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
05:5423-20H 3GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
05:38FOUL by SMITH, VINCE
05:38TURNOVER by SMITH, VINCE
05:38SUB OUT: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
05:38SUB OUT: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
05:38SUB IN: BROOKS, NOAH
05:38SUB IN: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
05:2326-20H 6GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
05:23ASSIST by JONES III, JOHNNIE
05:21TIMEOUT 30SEC
05:21SUB OUT: JONES III, JOHNNIE
05:21SUB OUT: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
05:21SUB IN: GADDIS, PARKER
05:21SUB IN: SMITH, DEVIN
05:01MISSED JUMPER by SMITH, VINCE
05:01BLOCK by SMITH, DEVIN
04:56REBOUND (DEF) by GADDIS, PARKER
04:5329-20H 9GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL [FB]
04:53ASSIST by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
04:46TURNOVER by SMITH, VINCE
04:46STEAL by GADDIS, PARKER
04:3831-20H 11GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DEVIN [FB]
04:38ASSIST by KELLY, GEOFF
04:26SUB OUT: SMITH, VINCE
04:26SUB IN: PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
04:10MISSED LAYUP by JORDAN, JAHREESE
04:07REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
04:05TURNOVER by FUGETT, JON'IL
04:05STEAL by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
04:00TURNOVER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
04:00STEAL by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
03:55MISSED LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
03:53REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
03:48MISSED 3PTR by HOOK, ISHMAEL
03:45REBOUND (OFF) by HOOK, ISHMAEL
03:39GOOD! JUMPER by HOOK, ISHMAEL31-22H 9
03:21TURNOVER by SMITH, DEVIN
03:21STEAL by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
03:16FOUL by GADDIS, PARKER
03:16TIMEOUT MEDIA
03:16SUB OUT: FUGETT, JON'IL
03:16SUB OUT: KELLY, GEOFF
03:16SUB OUT: SMITH, DEVIN
03:16SUB IN: BACA, NOAH
03:16SUB IN: DOLBERRY, WYATT
03:16SUB IN: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
03:16SUB OUT: HOOK, ISHMAEL
03:16SUB OUT: JORDAN, JAHREESE
03:16SUB IN: WILSON, RA'SHOD
03:16SUB IN: BROWN, DEVAUGHN
03:16GOOD! FT by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS [FB]31-23H 8
03:16GOOD! FT by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS [FB]31-24H 7
03:16SUB OUT: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
03:16SUB IN: JORDAN, JAHREESE
03:03MISSED LAYUP by DOLBERRY, WYATT
02:59REBOUND (DEF) by BROOKS, NOAH
02:51MISSED 3PTR by BROOKS, NOAH
02:49REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
02:37MISSED 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
02:33REBOUND (DEF) by WILSON, RA'SHOD
02:24TURNOVER by BROWN, DEVAUGHN
02:05MISSED 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
02:02REBOUND (OFF) by GADDIS, PARKER
02:0033-24H 9GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
01:46MISSED 3PTR by BROWN, DEVAUGHN
01:44REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
01:44SUB OUT: BROOKS, NOAH
01:44SUB IN: HOOK, ISHMAEL
01:38MISSED 3PTR by HOOK, ISHMAEL
01:35REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
01:34TURNOVER by DOLBERRY, WYATT
01:14MISSED JUMPER by HOOK, ISHMAEL
01:12REBOUND (DEF) by DOLBERRY, WYATT
01:08FOUL by WILSON, RA'SHOD
01:0135-24H 11GOOD! LAYUP by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
00:54FOUL by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
00:42FOUL by DOLBERRY, WYATT
00:42GOOD! FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL35-25H 10
00:42SUB OUT: BACA, NOAH
00:42SUB OUT: DOLBERRY, WYATT
00:42SUB IN: FUGETT, JON'IL
00:42SUB IN: KELLY, GEOFF
00:42GOOD! FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL35-26H 9
00:42SUB OUT: HOOK, ISHMAEL
00:42SUB IN: BROOKS, NOAH
00:3538-26H 12GOOD! 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
00:35ASSIST by FUGETT, JON'IL
00:33TIMEOUT 30SEC
00:33SUB OUT: FUGETT, JON'IL
00:33SUB OUT: GADDIS, PARKER
00:33SUB IN: BACA, NOAH
00:33SUB IN: JABEDO, DAVID
00:03MISSED JUMPER by WILSON, RA'SHOD
00:01REBOUND (DEF) by KELLY, GEOFF

Kansas Christian 26, UC-Colo. Springs 38


Points (This Period)KCCUCC
In the Paint822
Off Turns1012
2nd Chance211
Fast Break77
Bench913
Per Poss0.684
12/38
1.000
17/38



Official Box Score
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Second Half Statistics Only
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena

Kansas Christian 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
20PINEDA, CHRISTIANG21-10-00-00111110012
24HYACINTHE, JOUVENS G62-31-21-20001010012
30JORDAN, JAHREESEG72-61-42-20110210112
33BROOKS, NOAHG00-30-10-00110000010
41WASHINGTON, JAVARIUSG83-62-30-00442110011
02FRAZIER, RAQUANG63-50-00-00110000012
03HOOK, ISHMAELG10-20-11-2000400007
05WILSON, RA'SHODG00-20-10-0000000016
15SMITH, VINCEG21-60-20-01011100013
21BROWN, DEVAUGHNG00-10-00-0000001204
22MAIN, BRETTG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM0-011200
TOTALS3212-354-144-629119552299
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half12-3534%4-1429%4-667%
Game21-6532.3%7-2330.4%9-1275.0%

Last FG Half: KCC -


UC-Colo. Springs 59
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00FUGETT, JON'ILG62-62-50-00220100111
02COMITHIER, ALIJAHG136-60-01-1000011007
11KELLY, GEOFFG00-30-20-0022010008
15JONES III, JOHNNIEC00-10-00-2123010005
22MCKENZIE, JEZZAG62-52-40-04261300012
01GADDIS, PARKERG42-30-10-00330840011
03BACA, NOAHG52-21-10-0101020009
05DOLBERRY, WYATTF41-31-31-2000100006
10UNDERWOOD, CAMERONF104-50-02-30221010013
21SMITH, DEVINF21-10-00-0055110017
23JABEDO, DAVIDG00-00-00-0022000003
24STODART, MACF93-41-22-2011210108
TEAM0-030300
TOTALS5923-397-186-109213061961299
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half23-3959%7-1839%6-1060%
Game39-7353.4%11-2937.9%8-1457.1%

Last FG Half: UCC -


Game Notes:
Officials:
Attendance: 72

Start Time: 10:00 PM
Neutral Court;
UC-Colo. Springs is the No. seed and Kansas Christian is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
KCC263258
UCC385997

Points (This Period)KCCUCC
In the Paint1430
Off Turns511
2nd Chance27
Fast Break212
Bench934
Per Poss0.780
14/41
1.372
26/43

Official Play-By-Play
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Second Half
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
Period 2
Starters:
Kansas Christian: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN (G); 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS (G); 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE (G); 33 BROOKS,NOAH (G); 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS (G);
UC-Colo. Springs: 0 FUGETT,JON'IL (G); 2 COMITHIER,ALIJAH (G); 11 KELLY,GEOFF (G); 15 JONES III,JOHNNIE (C); 22 MCKENZIE,JEZZA (G);

TimeVISITORS: Kansas ChristianScoreMarginHOME: UC-Colo. Springs
20:00SUB OUT: BACA, NOAH
20:00SUB OUT: JABEDO, DAVID
20:00SUB IN: FUGETT, JON'IL
20:00SUB IN: JONES III, JOHNNIE
20:00SUB OUT: WILSON, RA'SHOD
20:00SUB OUT: BROWN, DEVAUGHN
20:00SUB IN: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
20:00SUB IN: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
19:51TURNOVER by JORDAN, JAHREESE
19:51STEAL by FUGETT, JON'IL
19:3940-26H 14GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
19:39ASSIST by KELLY, GEOFF
19:27TURNOVER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
19:1642-26H 16GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
19:16FOUL by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
19:1643-26H 17GOOD! FT by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
19:06GOOD! LAYUP by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN43-28H 15
18:5245-28H 17GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
18:52ASSIST by JONES III, JOHNNIE
18:36GOOD! 3PTR by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 45-31H 14
18:36ASSIST by JORDAN, JAHREESE
18:23MISSED JUMPER by FUGETT, JON'IL
18:22REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
18:20MISSED 3PTR by KELLY, GEOFF
18:17REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
18:01MISSED LAYUP by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
17:59REBOUND (DEF) by KELLY, GEOFF
17:52MISSED LAYUP by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
17:48REBOUND (DEF) by JORDAN, JAHREESE
17:46MISSED LAYUP by JORDAN, JAHREESE
17:43REBOUND (DEF) by KELLY, GEOFF
17:35FOUL by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
17:35SUB OUT: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
17:35SUB IN: WILSON, RA'SHOD
17:2648-31H 17GOOD! 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
17:26ASSIST by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
17:08MISSED 3PTR by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
17:06REBOUND (DEF) by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:59MISSED 3PTR by KELLY, GEOFF
16:57REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
16:57SUB OUT: BROOKS, NOAH
16:57SUB IN: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
16:46FOUL by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
16:46MISSED FT by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:46REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
16:46MISSED FT by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:46REBOUND (OFF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
16:4351-31H 20GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
16:43ASSIST by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
16:27FOUL by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
16:17MISSED LAYUP by WILSON, RA'SHOD
16:13REBOUND (DEF) by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:03MISSED JUMPER by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:00REBOUND (DEF) by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
15:50GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN51-33H 18
15:37MISSED 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
15:35REBOUND (OFF) by JONES III, JOHNNIE
15:31MISSED 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
15:29REBOUND (OFF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
15:19TURNOVER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
15:19TIMEOUT MEDIA
15:19SUB OUT: KELLY, GEOFF
15:19SUB OUT: JONES III, JOHNNIE
15:19SUB OUT: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
15:19SUB IN: GADDIS, PARKER
15:19SUB IN: DOLBERRY, WYATT
15:19SUB IN: SMITH, DEVIN
15:19SUB OUT: JORDAN, JAHREESE
15:19SUB IN: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
15:03MISSED LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN
15:00REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
14:5454-33H 21GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
14:54ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
14:47TURNOVER by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
14:47SUB OUT: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
14:47SUB IN: HOOK, ISHMAEL
14:42FOUL by HOOK, ISHMAEL
14:42MISSED FT by DOLBERRY, WYATT
14:42REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
14:42SUB OUT: PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
14:42SUB IN: BROOKS, NOAH
14:4255-33H 22GOOD! FT by DOLBERRY, WYATT
14:29MISSED JUMPER by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
14:25REBOUND (DEF) by FUGETT, JON'IL
14:2257-33H 24GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH [FB]
14:22ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
14:09MISSED 3PTR by BROOKS, NOAH
14:05REBOUND (DEF) by GADDIS, PARKER
14:04TURNOVER by GADDIS, PARKER
14:04STEAL by WILSON, RA'SHOD
13:59MISSED 3PTR by WILSON, RA'SHOD
13:57REBOUND (DEF) by GADDIS, PARKER
13:49MISSED 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
13:47REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
13:36GOOD! 3PTR by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS57-36H 21
13:2159-36H 23GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
13:06MISSED LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN
13:03REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
13:0061-36H 25GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH [FB]
13:00ASSIST by FUGETT, JON'IL
12:52TIMEOUT 30SEC
12:52SUB OUT: FUGETT, JON'IL
12:52SUB OUT: COMITHIER, ALIJAH
12:52SUB IN: BACA, NOAH
12:52SUB IN: UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
12:52SUB OUT: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
12:52SUB OUT: WILSON, RA'SHOD
12:52SUB IN: SMITH, VINCE
12:52SUB IN: JORDAN, JAHREESE
12:46MISSED 3PTR by SMITH, VINCE
12:44REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
12:2464-36H 28GOOD! 3PTR by DOLBERRY, WYATT
12:24ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
12:05GOOD! LAYUP by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS64-38H 26
11:55FOUL by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
11:55TIMEOUT MEDIA
11:39MISSED 3PTR by DOLBERRY, WYATT
11:36REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
11:29MISSED 3PTR by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
11:26REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
11:14FOUL by HOOK, ISHMAEL
11:14SUB OUT: SMITH, DEVIN
11:14SUB IN: STODART, MAC
10:5566-38H 28GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
10:46MISSED 3PTR by HOOK, ISHMAEL
10:43REBOUND (DEF) by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
10:37MISSED 3PTR by GADDIS, PARKER
10:31REBOUND (OFF) by BACA, NOAH
10:3068-38H 30GOOD! LAYUP by STODART, MAC
10:30ASSIST by BACA, NOAH
10:09FOUL by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
10:09GOOD! FT by JORDAN, JAHREESE68-39H 29
10:09SUB OUT: GADDIS, PARKER
10:09SUB IN: FUGETT, JON'IL
10:09SUB OUT: HOOK, ISHMAEL
10:09SUB IN: BROWN, DEVAUGHN
10:09GOOD! FT by JORDAN, JAHREESE68-40H 28
09:55MISSED LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
09:55BLOCK by BROWN, DEVAUGHN
09:55REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:51MISSED 3PTR by DOLBERRY, WYATT
09:51BLOCK by BROWN, DEVAUGHN
09:47REBOUND (DEF) by BROOKS, NOAH
09:47FOUL by DOLBERRY, WYATT
09:47SUB OUT: BACA, NOAH
09:47SUB OUT: DOLBERRY, WYATT
09:47SUB IN: KELLY, GEOFF
09:47SUB IN: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
09:47SUB OUT: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
09:47SUB IN: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
09:37FOUL by STODART, MAC
09:32MISSED LAYUP by BROWN, DEVAUGHN
09:29REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
09:2271-40H 31GOOD! 3PTR by STODART, MAC
09:22ASSIST by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
09:11MISSED 3PTR by JORDAN, JAHREESE
09:08REBOUND (DEF) by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
08:4473-40H 33GOOD! LAYUP by STODART, MAC
08:26MISSED JUMPER by BROOKS, NOAH
08:23REBOUND (DEF) by STODART, MAC
08:2075-40H 35GOOD! LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
08:20ASSIST by STODART, MAC
07:51MISSED LAYUP by BROOKS, NOAH
07:51BLOCK by STODART, MAC
07:51REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
07:51SUB OUT: BROOKS, NOAH
07:51SUB IN: FRAZIER, RAQUAN
07:51TIMEOUT MEDIA
07:51SUB OUT: JORDAN, JAHREESE
07:51SUB IN: WILSON, RA'SHOD
07:48GOOD! LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 75-42H 33
07:48ASSIST by SMITH, VINCE
07:33MISSED LAYUP by KELLY, GEOFF
07:31REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
07:17GOOD! JUMPER by SMITH, VINCE75-44H 31
07:02FOUL by SMITH, VINCE
07:0276-44H 32GOOD! FT by STODART, MAC
07:0277-44H 33GOOD! FT by STODART, MAC
06:51MISSED 3PTR by SMITH, VINCE
06:49REBOUND (DEF) by FUGETT, JON'IL
06:39MISSED 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
06:37REBOUND (OFF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
06:34MISSED 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
06:32REBOUND (DEF) by FRAZIER, RAQUAN
06:27TURNOVER by BROWN, DEVAUGHN
06:27SUB OUT: FUGETT, JON'IL
06:27SUB IN: GADDIS, PARKER
06:27SUB OUT: WILSON, RA'SHOD
06:27SUB IN: PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
06:1180-44H 36GOOD! 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
06:11ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
05:59FOUL by STODART, MAC
05:59MISSED FT by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
05:59REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
05:59SUB OUT: KELLY, GEOFF
05:59SUB OUT: STODART, MAC
05:59SUB IN: BACA, NOAH
05:59SUB IN: SMITH, DEVIN
05:59GOOD! FT by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 80-45H 35
05:40TURNOVER by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
05:40SUB OUT: BROWN, DEVAUGHN
05:40SUB IN: HOOK, ISHMAEL
05:30MISSED JUMPER by SMITH, VINCE
05:28REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DEVIN
05:2382-45H 37GOOD! LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
05:23ASSIST by BACA, NOAH
05:23FOUL by HOOK, ISHMAEL
05:23MISSED FT by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
05:23REBOUND (OFF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
05:1684-45H 39GOOD! DUNK by SMITH, DEVIN
05:16ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
05:03MISSED JUMPER by HOOK, ISHMAEL
05:00REBOUND (DEF) by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
04:5786-45H 41GOOD! LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
04:57ASSIST by SMITH, DEVIN
04:42TURNOVER by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
04:42STEAL by SMITH, DEVIN
04:3788-45H 43GOOD! DUNK by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
04:37ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
04:25FOUL by SMITH, DEVIN
04:25MISSED FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL
04:25REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
04:25GOOD! FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL88-46H 42
04:0290-46H 44GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
04:02ASSIST by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
03:49GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN90-48H 42
03:2693-48H 45GOOD! 3PTR by BACA, NOAH
03:26ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
03:09GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN93-50H 43
03:09ASSIST by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN
02:53FOUL by HOOK, ISHMAEL
02:53TIMEOUT MEDIA
02:53SUB OUT: SMITH, DEVIN
02:53SUB OUT: MCKENZIE, JEZZA
02:53SUB IN: JABEDO, DAVID
02:53SUB IN: STODART, MAC
02:53SUB OUT: HOOK, ISHMAEL
02:53SUB OUT: HYACINTHE, JOUVENS
02:53SUB IN: JORDAN, JAHREESE
02:53SUB IN: WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
02:5394-50H 44GOOD! FT by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
02:5395-50H 45GOOD! FT by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
02:34GOOD! 3PTR by JORDAN, JAHREESE95-53H 42
02:34ASSIST by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
02:12TURNOVER by GADDIS, PARKER
02:05GOOD! 3PTR by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS95-56H 39
02:05ASSIST by JORDAN, JAHREESE
01:45MISSED 3PTR by STODART, MAC
01:38REBOUND (DEF) by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS
01:24MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, VINCE
01:22REBOUND (OFF) by SMITH, VINCE
01:21MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, VINCE
01:17REBOUND (DEF) by GADDIS, PARKER
01:16TURNOVER by GADDIS, PARKER
01:10MISSED 3PTR by JORDAN, JAHREESE
01:06REBOUND (DEF) by JABEDO, DAVID
00:5397-56H 41GOOD! LAYUP by BACA, NOAH
00:53ASSIST by GADDIS, PARKER
00:37MISSED 3PTR by JORDAN, JAHREESE
00:34REBOUND (DEF) by JABEDO, DAVID
00:19TURNOVER by GADDIS, PARKER
00:19STEAL by JORDAN, JAHREESE
00:14GOOD! LAYUP by JORDAN, JAHREESE [FB]97-58H 39

Kansas Christian 58, UC-Colo. Springs 97


Points (This Period)KCCUCC
In the Paint1430
Off Turns511
2nd Chance27
Fast Break212
Bench934
Per Poss0.780
14/41
1.372
26/43



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Period 1
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
Period 1
Starters:
Kansas Christian: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN (G); 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS (G); 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE (G); 33 BROOKS,NOAH (G); 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS (G);
UC-Colo. Springs: 0 FUGETT,JON'IL (G); 2 COMITHIER,ALIJAH (G); 11 KELLY,GEOFF (G); 15 JONES III,JOHNNIE (C); 22 MCKENZIE,JEZZA (G);

TimeVISITORS: Kansas ChristianScoreMarginHOME: UC-Colo. Springs
19:562-0H 2GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH [FB]
19:48GOOD! 3PTR by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 2-3V 1
19:26GOOD! JUMPER by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN2-5V 3
16:484-5V 1GOOD! LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
16:156-5H 1GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
16:05GOOD! JUMPER by BROOKS, NOAH6-7V 1
15:408-7H 1GOOD! LAYUP by JONES III, JOHNNIE
14:099-7H 2GOOD! FT by SMITH, DEVIN
13:4511-7H 4GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DEVIN
13:13GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN11-9H 2
12:4313-9H 4GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
12:30GOOD! LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 13-11H 2
11:19GOOD! FT by BROOKS, NOAH13-12H 1
10:1915-12H 3GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
09:4617-12H 5GOOD! LAYUP by DOLBERRY, WYATT
09:29GOOD! 3PTR by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN17-15H 2
09:03GOOD! 3PTR by WILSON, RA'SHOD [FB]17-18V 1
07:2518-18TGOOD! FT by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
06:53GOOD! LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS [FB]18-20V 2
06:2621-20H 1GOOD! 3PTR by KELLY, GEOFF
05:5423-20H 3GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
05:2326-20H 6GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
04:5329-20H 9GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL [FB]
04:3831-20H 11GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DEVIN [FB]
03:39GOOD! JUMPER by HOOK, ISHMAEL31-22H 9
03:16GOOD! FT by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS [FB]31-23H 8
03:16GOOD! FT by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS [FB]31-24H 7
02:0033-24H 9GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
01:0135-24H 11GOOD! LAYUP by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
00:42GOOD! FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL35-25H 10
00:42GOOD! FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL35-26H 9
00:3538-26H 12GOOD! 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA

Kansas Christian 26, UC-Colo. Springs 38





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Period 2
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
Period 2
Starters:
Kansas Christian: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN (G); 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS (G); 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE (G); 33 BROOKS,NOAH (G); 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS (G);
UC-Colo. Springs: 0 FUGETT,JON'IL (G); 2 COMITHIER,ALIJAH (G); 11 KELLY,GEOFF (G); 15 JONES III,JOHNNIE (C); 22 MCKENZIE,JEZZA (G);

TimeVISITORS: Kansas ChristianScoreMarginHOME: UC-Colo. Springs
19:3940-26H 14GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
19:1642-26H 16GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
19:1643-26H 17GOOD! FT by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
19:06GOOD! LAYUP by PINEDA, CHRISTIAN43-28H 15
18:5245-28H 17GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
18:36GOOD! 3PTR by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 45-31H 14
17:2648-31H 17GOOD! 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
16:4351-31H 20GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
15:50GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN51-33H 18
14:5454-33H 21GOOD! 3PTR by FUGETT, JON'IL
14:4255-33H 22GOOD! FT by DOLBERRY, WYATT
14:2257-33H 24GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH [FB]
13:36GOOD! 3PTR by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS57-36H 21
13:2159-36H 23GOOD! LAYUP by COMITHIER, ALIJAH
13:0061-36H 25GOOD! JUMPER by COMITHIER, ALIJAH [FB]
12:2464-36H 28GOOD! 3PTR by DOLBERRY, WYATT
12:05GOOD! LAYUP by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS64-38H 26
10:5566-38H 28GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
10:3068-38H 30GOOD! LAYUP by STODART, MAC
10:09GOOD! FT by JORDAN, JAHREESE68-39H 29
10:09GOOD! FT by JORDAN, JAHREESE68-40H 28
09:2271-40H 31GOOD! 3PTR by STODART, MAC
08:4473-40H 33GOOD! LAYUP by STODART, MAC
08:2075-40H 35GOOD! LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
07:48GOOD! LAYUP by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 75-42H 33
07:17GOOD! JUMPER by SMITH, VINCE75-44H 31
07:0276-44H 32GOOD! FT by STODART, MAC
07:0277-44H 33GOOD! FT by STODART, MAC
06:1180-44H 36GOOD! 3PTR by MCKENZIE, JEZZA
05:59GOOD! FT by HYACINTHE, JOUVENS 80-45H 35
05:2382-45H 37GOOD! LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
05:1684-45H 39GOOD! DUNK by SMITH, DEVIN
04:5786-45H 41GOOD! LAYUP by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
04:3788-45H 43GOOD! DUNK by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON [FB]
04:25GOOD! FT by HOOK, ISHMAEL88-46H 42
04:0290-46H 44GOOD! LAYUP by GADDIS, PARKER
03:49GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN90-48H 42
03:2693-48H 45GOOD! 3PTR by BACA, NOAH
03:09GOOD! LAYUP by FRAZIER, RAQUAN93-50H 43
02:5394-50H 44GOOD! FT by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
02:5395-50H 45GOOD! FT by UNDERWOOD, CAMERON
02:34GOOD! 3PTR by JORDAN, JAHREESE95-53H 42
02:05GOOD! 3PTR by WASHINGTON, JAVARIUS95-56H 39
00:5397-56H 41GOOD! LAYUP by BACA, NOAH
00:14GOOD! LAYUP by JORDAN, JAHREESE [FB]97-58H 39

Kansas Christian 58, UC-Colo. Springs 97





Official Substitutions Log
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Period 1
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
VISITORS: Kansas ChristianTimeScoreHOME: UC-Colo. Springs
20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN0 FUGETT,JON'IL
24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 2 COMITHIER,ALIJAH
30 JORDAN,JAHREESE11 KELLY,GEOFF
33 BROOKS,NOAH15 JONES III,JOHNNIE
41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS22 MCKENZIE,JEZZA
15:177-8SUB OUT: FUGETT,JON'IL
15:17SUB IN: GADDIS,PARKER
SUB OUT: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 15:17
SUB IN: 22 MAIN,BRETT15:17
15:047-8SUB OUT: JONES III,JOHNNIE
15:04SUB IN: SMITH,DEVIN
SUB OUT: 33 BROOKS,NOAH15:04
SUB IN: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN15:04
14:447-8SUB OUT: KELLY,GEOFF
14:44SUB OUT: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
14:44SUB IN: BACA,NOAH
14:44SUB IN: DOLBERRY,WYATT
SUB OUT: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS14:097-9
SUB IN: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD14:09
SUB OUT: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN13:567-9
SUB IN: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 13:56
12:0111-13SUB OUT: COMITHIER,ALIJAH
12:01SUB IN: UNDERWOOD,CAMERON
SUB OUT: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE12:01
SUB IN: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN12:01
SUB OUT: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN11:3411-13
SUB IN: 33 BROOKS,NOAH11:34
SUB OUT: 22 MAIN,BRETT10:4512-13
SUB IN: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE10:45
08:4318-17SUB OUT: BACA,NOAH
08:43SUB OUT: DOLBERRY,WYATT
08:43SUB OUT: UNDERWOOD,CAMERON
08:43SUB OUT: SMITH,DEVIN
08:43SUB IN: COMITHIER,ALIJAH
08:43SUB IN: KELLY,GEOFF
08:43SUB IN: JONES III,JOHNNIE
08:43SUB IN: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
SUB OUT: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD08:43
SUB OUT: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN08:43
SUB IN: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN08:43
SUB IN: 15 SMITH,VINCE08:43
07:5918-17SUB OUT: GADDIS,PARKER
07:59SUB IN: FUGETT,JON'IL
SUB OUT: 33 BROOKS,NOAH07:59
SUB IN: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL07:59
SUB OUT: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN05:3820-23
SUB OUT: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 05:38
SUB IN: 33 BROOKS,NOAH05:38
SUB IN: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS05:38
05:2120-26SUB OUT: JONES III,JOHNNIE
05:21SUB OUT: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
05:21SUB IN: GADDIS,PARKER
05:21SUB IN: SMITH,DEVIN
SUB OUT: 15 SMITH,VINCE04:2620-31
SUB IN: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN04:26
03:1622-31SUB OUT: FUGETT,JON'IL
03:16SUB OUT: KELLY,GEOFF
03:16SUB OUT: SMITH,DEVIN
03:16SUB IN: BACA,NOAH
03:16SUB IN: DOLBERRY,WYATT
03:16SUB IN: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
SUB OUT: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL03:16
SUB OUT: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE03:16
SUB IN: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD03:16
SUB IN: 21 BROWN,DEVAUGHN03:16
SUB OUT: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS03:16
SUB IN: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE03:16
SUB OUT: 33 BROOKS,NOAH01:4424-33
SUB IN: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL01:44
00:4225-35SUB OUT: BACA,NOAH
00:42SUB OUT: DOLBERRY,WYATT
00:42SUB IN: FUGETT,JON'IL
00:42SUB IN: KELLY,GEOFF
SUB OUT: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL00:42
SUB IN: 33 BROOKS,NOAH00:42
00:3326-38SUB OUT: FUGETT,JON'IL
00:33SUB OUT: GADDIS,PARKER
00:33SUB IN: BACA,NOAH
00:33SUB IN: JABEDO,DAVID

Kansas Christian 26, UC-Colo. Springs 38



Official Substitutions Log
() Kansas Christian vs () UC-Colo. Springs
Period 2
November 26, 2021 at Massari Arena
VISITORS: Kansas ChristianTimeScoreHOME: UC-Colo. Springs
20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN0 FUGETT,JON'IL
24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 2 COMITHIER,ALIJAH
30 JORDAN,JAHREESE11 KELLY,GEOFF
33 BROOKS,NOAH15 JONES III,JOHNNIE
41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS22 MCKENZIE,JEZZA
20:00-SUB OUT: BACA,NOAH
20:00SUB OUT: JABEDO,DAVID
20:00SUB IN: FUGETT,JON'IL
20:00SUB IN: JONES III,JOHNNIE
SUB OUT: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD20:00
SUB OUT: 21 BROWN,DEVAUGHN20:00
SUB IN: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 20:00
SUB IN: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS20:00
SUB OUT: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS17:3531-45
SUB IN: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD17:35
SUB OUT: 33 BROOKS,NOAH16:5731-48
SUB IN: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN16:57
15:1933-51SUB OUT: KELLY,GEOFF
15:19SUB OUT: JONES III,JOHNNIE
15:19SUB OUT: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
15:19SUB IN: GADDIS,PARKER
15:19SUB IN: DOLBERRY,WYATT
15:19SUB IN: SMITH,DEVIN
SUB OUT: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE15:19
SUB IN: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS15:19
SUB OUT: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 14:4733-54
SUB IN: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL14:47
SUB OUT: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN14:4233-54
SUB IN: 33 BROOKS,NOAH14:42
12:5236-61SUB OUT: FUGETT,JON'IL
12:52SUB OUT: COMITHIER,ALIJAH
12:52SUB IN: BACA,NOAH
12:52SUB IN: UNDERWOOD,CAMERON
SUB OUT: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN12:52
SUB OUT: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD12:52
SUB IN: 15 SMITH,VINCE12:52
SUB IN: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE12:52
11:1438-64SUB OUT: SMITH,DEVIN
11:14SUB IN: STODART,MAC
10:0939-68SUB OUT: GADDIS,PARKER
10:09SUB IN: FUGETT,JON'IL
SUB OUT: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL10:09
SUB IN: 21 BROWN,DEVAUGHN10:09
09:4740-68SUB OUT: BACA,NOAH
09:47SUB OUT: DOLBERRY,WYATT
09:47SUB IN: KELLY,GEOFF
09:47SUB IN: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
SUB OUT: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS09:47
SUB IN: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 09:47
SUB OUT: 33 BROOKS,NOAH07:5140-75
SUB IN: 2 FRAZIER,RAQUAN07:51
SUB OUT: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE07:51
SUB IN: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD07:51
06:2744-77SUB OUT: FUGETT,JON'IL
06:27SUB IN: GADDIS,PARKER
SUB OUT: 5 WILSON,RA'SHOD06:27
SUB IN: 20 PINEDA,CHRISTIAN06:27
05:5944-80SUB OUT: KELLY,GEOFF
05:59SUB OUT: STODART,MAC
05:59SUB IN: BACA,NOAH
05:59SUB IN: SMITH,DEVIN
SUB OUT: 21 BROWN,DEVAUGHN05:4045-80
SUB IN: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL05:40
02:5350-93SUB OUT: SMITH,DEVIN
02:53SUB OUT: MCKENZIE,JEZZA
02:53SUB IN: JABEDO,DAVID
02:53SUB IN: STODART,MAC
SUB OUT: 3 HOOK,ISHMAEL02:53
SUB OUT: 24 HYACINTHE,JOUVENS 02:53
SUB IN: 30 JORDAN,JAHREESE02:53
SUB IN: 41 WASHINGTON,JAVARIUS02:53

Kansas Christian 58, UC-Colo. Springs 97