FINAL SCORE
() Ole Miss
75
() Cincinnati
63


December 05, 2021 • Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
() Ole Miss 75
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC83-70-02-4044336522822
02REID, MIMIG51-20-03-6011133052612
10SALARY, DESTINYG156-101-12-3358241022831
15BAKER, ANGELG94-70-11-304440110213
24SCOTT, MADISONF188-80-02-4202232132913
01MONK, LASHONDAG61-50-04-401131101199
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G52-61-20-0112111009-12
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF42-60-20-00000010012-3
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-0000010003-6
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-0000000004-5
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000021
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-10-00-01010101012-4
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC52-20-01-2123121009-1
TEAM31400
TOTALS7529-542-615-26111930171917813200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Qtr8-1457%0-200%2-450%
2nd Qtr6-1250%1-250%5-863%
3rd Qtr8-1457%0-100%1-250%
4th Qtr7-1450%1-1100%7-1258%
1st Half14-2654%1-425%7-1258%
2nd Half15-2854%1-250%8-1457%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1
Last FG: 4th-02:35
Biggest Run: 11-0
Largest lead: By 14 at 4th-01:59
Technical Fouls: #00 AUSTIN @ 1st - 05:17;


() Cincinnati 63
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG21-60-30-01234000015-14
02LEVY, AKIRAG218-141-44-40332670438-9
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG195-122-37-80222130238-14
15NIANG, ARAMEF63-60-10-01014020223-9
20HAYES, JILLIANG31-70-01-22245341129-25
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-0000000002-4
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-20-00-001122000168
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF62-22-20-016702401185
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-00002010061
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC63-40-00-011220100141
TEAM30301
TOTALS6323-535-1312-1491726231423110200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Qtr6-1443%2-633%7-888%
2nd Qtr4-1429%0-200%2-2100%
3rd Qtr7-1741%3-475%3-475%
4th Qtr6-875%0-100%0-00%
1st Half10-2836%2-825%9-1090%
2nd Half13-2552%3-560%3-475%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0
Last FG: 4th-00:51
Biggest Run: 12-0
Largest lead: By 3 at 2nd-05:26
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

OLE led for 27:34. CIN led for 5:30.
Game was tied for 6:56.

Times tied: 9 Lead Changes: 6
PointsOLECIN
In the Paint4624
Off Turns2817
2nd Chance1010
Fast Break172
Bench2012
Per Poss1.056
38/71
0.863
28/73

Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
First Half Statistics Only
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati


Ole Miss 36
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC10-10-01-202211140117
01MONK, LASHONDAG20-10-02-2000010009-1
02REID, MIMIG31-10-01-200012203116
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G52-51-10-0112101006-3
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF42-60-20-0000001009-3
10SALARY, DESTINYG52-20-01-2123121021115
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-0000010003-6
15BAKER, ANGELG73-50-11-203320100130
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-00000000000
24SCOTT, MADISONF63-30-00-000020210123
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000011
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-10-00-010101010104
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC31-10-01-21120210062
TEAM00-00-00-0112000000
TOTALS3614-261-47-12510158101065100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Qtr8-1457%0-200%2-450%
2nd Qtr6-1250%1-250%5-863%
1st Half14-2654%1-425%7-1258%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1
Last FG Half: OLE 2nd-01:15


Cincinnati 31
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG21-30-20-0112200009-3
02LEVY, AKIRAG103-70-24-40331450318-2
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-0000000002-4
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG123-52-34-40112020118-7
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-20-00-001111000120
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF00-00-00-00000010041
15NIANG, ARAMEF42-40-10-01012010213-8
20HAYES, JILLIANG10-50-01-21122110015-10
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-00001010051
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC21-20-00-01011000057
TEAM00-00-00-0202000000
TOTALS3110-282-89-1067131261106100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Qtr6-1443%2-633%7-888%
2nd Qtr4-1429%0-200%2-2100%
1st Half10-2836%2-825%9-1090%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0
Last FG Half: CIN 2nd-00:09


Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

Points from (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint208
Off Turns129
2nd Chance57
Fast Break40
Bench142

Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
First Quarter Statistics Only
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati


Ole Miss 18
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC00-00-00-00111112054
02REID, MIMIG31-10-01-20000010365
10SALARY, DESTINYG52-20-01-21121210067
15BAKER, ANGELG63-40-00-0000100008-1
24SCOTT, MADISONF42-20-00-0000100108-1
01MONK, LASHONDAG00-00-00-0000000004-8
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G00-20-00-0000100002-2
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF00-30-20-0000000004-10
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-0000010003-6
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-00000000000
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000000
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-00-00-0000000002-2
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC00-00-00-0000020003-1
TEAM00000
TOTALS188-140-22-41235633350
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Qtr8-1457%0-200%2-450%
2nd Qtr6-1250%1-250%5-863%
1st Half8-1457%0-200%2-450%
1st Half14-2654%1-425%7-1258%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1


Cincinnati 21
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG21-30-20-01121000070
02LEVY, AKIRAG41-30-12-203313301103
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG123-42-34-401110201103
15NIANG, ARAMEF00-00-00-0101001005-4
20HAYES, JILLIANG10-20-01-2000110007-3
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-00000000000
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-00-00-00000000036
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF00-00-00-00000000000
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-00000000043
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC21-20-00-01011000057
TEAM10100
TOTALS216-142-67-84595460250
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Qtr6-1443%2-633%7-888%
2nd Qtr4-1429%0-200%2-2100%
1st Half6-1443%2-633%7-888%
1st Half10-2836%2-825%9-1090%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0


Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint144
Off Turns84
2nd Chance17
Fast Break40
Bench02
Per Poss1.000
9/18
1.105
10/19

Official Play-By-Play
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
First Quarter
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 1
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
09:32GOOD! JUMPER by BAKER, ANGEL0-2V 2
09:32ASSIST by SALARY, DESTINY
09:00FOUL (OFF) by LEVY, AKIRA
09:00TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by LEVY, AKIRA
08:36GOOD! JUMPER by BAKER, ANGEL [PNT]0-4V 4
08:36ASSIST by SALARY, DESTINY
08:18MISSED 3PTR by WILSON, CAITLYN
08:12REBOUND (OFF) by NIANG, ARAME
08:04TURNOVER (BADPASS) by NIANG, ARAME
08:04STEAL by REID, MIMI
07:54GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY0-6V 6
07:32MISSED JUMPER by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:32BLOCK by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
07:28TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by SALARY, DESTINY
07:27REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
07:06FOUL (PERSONAL) by BAKER, ANGEL
06:442-6V 4GOOD! JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
06:44ASSIST by HAYES, JILLIAN
06:34GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON2-8V 6
06:34ASSIST by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
06:21MISSED 3PTR by WILSON, CAITLYN
06:18REBOUND (DEF) by SALARY, DESTINY
06:18FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILSON, CAITLYN
06:18SUB OUT: HAYES, JILLIAN
06:18SUB IN: SCOTT, JADYN
06:11TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by REID, MIMI
06:11STEAL by MILTON, BRAYLYN
06:01TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
06:01STEAL by REID, MIMI
05:56GOOD! LAYUP by REID, MIMI [FB]2-10V 8
05:38FOUL (PERSONAL) by SALARY, DESTINY
05:38SUB OUT: SALARY, DESTINY
05:38SUB IN: COLLINS, SNUDDA
05:383-10V 7GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:384-10V 6GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:38SUB OUT: REID, MIMI
05:38SUB IN: MONK, LASHONDA
05:26TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
05:26STEAL by LEVY, AKIRA
05:18MISSED LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
05:18BLOCK by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
05:17REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
05:17FOUL (TECH) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
05:175-10V 5GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:176-10V 4GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:17SUB OUT: NIANG, ARAME
05:17SUB IN: CRAIG, CLARISSA
05:17SUB OUT: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
05:17SUB IN: KITCHENS, IYANLA
04:488-10V 2GOOD! JUMPER by LEVY, AKIRA
04:33MISSED JUMPER by COLLINS, SNUDDA
04:28REBOUND (DEF) by WILSON, CAITLYN
04:2010-10TGOOD! LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA [PNT]
04:20ASSIST by LEVY, AKIRA
04:07GOOD! LAYUP by BAKER, ANGEL10-12V 2
04:07ASSIST by KITCHENS, IYANLA
03:53MISSED 3PTR by MILTON, BRAYLYN
03:46REBOUND (OFF) by WILSON, CAITLYN
03:4612-12TGOOD! LAYUP by WILSON, CAITLYN
03:38MISSED 3PTR by COLLINS, SNUDDA
03:33REBOUND (DEF) by LEVY, AKIRA
03:30TURNOVER (BADPASS) by LEVY, AKIRA
03:30
03:30SUB OUT: WILSON, CAITLYN
03:30SUB OUT: SCOTT, JADYN
03:30SUB IN: HAYES, JILLIAN
03:30SUB IN: WILLIAMS, MALEA
03:30SUB OUT: BAKER, ANGEL
03:30SUB OUT: SCOTT, MADISON
03:30SUB IN: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
03:30SUB IN: MCGEE, CAITLIN
03:20MISSED 3PTR by COLLINS, SNUDDA
03:17REBOUND (DEF) by LEVY, AKIRA
03:09FOUL (PERSONAL) by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
03:0913-12H 1GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
03:0914-12H 2GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
02:57MISSED JUMPER by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
02:54REBOUND (DEF) by LEVY, AKIRA
02:30MISSED LAYUP by HAYES, JILLIAN
02:30REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
02:30FOUL (PERSONAL) by CRAIG, CLARISSA
02:30SUB OUT: KITCHENS, IYANLA
02:30SUB IN: PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
02:10MISSED JUMPER by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
02:06REBOUND (DEF) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
02:02MISSED 3PTR by LEVY, AKIRA
01:58REBOUND (OFF) by CRAIG, CLARISSA
01:58SUB OUT: MONK, LASHONDA
01:58SUB OUT: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
01:58SUB OUT: COLLINS, SNUDDA
01:58SUB OUT: MCGEE, CAITLIN
01:58SUB IN: REID, MIMI
01:58SUB IN: SALARY, DESTINY
01:58SUB IN: BAKER, ANGEL
01:58SUB IN: SCOTT, MADISON
01:56TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEVY, AKIRA
01:56STEAL by REID, MIMI
01:53FOUL (PERSONAL) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
01:53MISSED FT by REID, MIMI
01:53REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
01:53GOOD! FT by REID, MIMI [FB]14-13H 1
01:51TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
01:51MISSED JUMPER by BAKER, ANGEL
01:46REBOUND (OFF) by SALARY, DESTINY
01:42FOUL (PERSONAL) by HAYES, JILLIAN
01:42MISSED FT by SALARY, DESTINY
01:42GOOD! FT by SALARY, DESTINY [FB]14-14T
01:42REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
01:19MISSED LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA
01:19BLOCK by SCOTT, MADISON
01:19REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
01:1817-14H 3GOOD! 3PTR by MILTON, BRAYLYN
01:18ASSIST by LEVY, AKIRA
00:48GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON17-16H 1
00:48ASSIST by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
00:25FOUL (PERSONAL) by SCOTT, MADISON
00:25MISSED FT by HAYES, JILLIAN
00:25REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:2518-16H 2GOOD! FT by HAYES, JILLIAN
00:16GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY18-18T
00:16ASSIST by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
00:0421-18H 3GOOD! 3PTR by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:04ASSIST by LEVY, AKIRA

Ole Miss 18, Cincinnati 21


Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint144
Off Turns84
2nd Chance17
Fast Break40
Bench02
Per Poss1.000
9/18
1.105
10/19



Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Second Quarter Statistics Only
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati


Ole Miss 18
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC10-10-01-20110002063
02REID, MIMIG00-00-00-00001210051
10SALARY, DESTINYG00-00-00-00110000258
15BAKER, ANGELG10-10-11-20331010051
24SCOTT, MADISONF21-10-00-00001020044
01MONK, LASHONDAG20-10-02-20000100057
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G52-31-10-0112001004-1
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF42-30-00-00000010057
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-00000000000
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-00000000000
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000011
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-10-00-01010101086
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC31-10-01-21120010033
TEAM11200
TOTALS186-121-25-848123473250
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
3rd Qtr8-1457%0-100%1-250%
4th Qtr7-1450%1-1100%7-1258%
2nd Half6-1250%1-250%5-863%
2nd Half15-2854%1-250%8-1457%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1


Cincinnati 10
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG00-00-00-0000100002-3
02LEVY, AKIRAG62-40-12-2000012028-5
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG00-10-00-0000100008-10
15NIANG, ARAMEF42-40-10-0000200028-4
20HAYES, JILLIANG00-30-00-0112101008-7
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-0000000002-4
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-20-00-0011110009-6
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF00-00-00-00000010041
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-0000101001-2
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM10100
TOTALS104-140-22-22247250450
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
3rd Qtr7-1741%3-475%3-475%
4th Qtr6-875%0-100%0-00%
2nd Half4-1429%0-200%2-2100%
2nd Half13-2552%3-560%3-475%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0


Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint64
Off Turns45
2nd Chance40
Fast Break00
Bench140
Per Poss1.000
9/18
0.556
5/18

Official Play-By-Play
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Second Quarter
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 2
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
10:00SUB OUT: LEVY, AKIRA
10:00SUB OUT: CRAIG, CLARISSA
10:00SUB IN: WILSON, CAITLYN
10:00SUB IN: NIANG, ARAME
10:00SUB OUT: PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
10:00SUB IN: MCGEE, CAITLIN
09:51TURNOVER (BADPASS) by SCOTT, MADISON
09:51STEAL by NIANG, ARAME
09:32TURNOVER (BADPASS) by WILLIAMS, MALEA
09:32STEAL by SALARY, DESTINY
09:25GOOD! JUMPER by SCOTT, MADISON [PNT]21-20H 1
09:25ASSIST by MCGEE, CAITLIN
09:03MISSED LAYUP by MILTON, BRAYLYN
09:02REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
08:36FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILLIAMS, MALEA
08:36SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, MALEA
08:36SUB IN: SCOTT, JADYN
08:36SUB OUT: REID, MIMI
08:36SUB OUT: SCOTT, MADISON
08:36SUB IN: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
08:36SUB IN: MONK, LASHONDA
08:36MISSED FT by BAKER, ANGEL
08:36REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
08:36GOOD! FT by BAKER, ANGEL21-21T
08:20MISSED JUMPER by HAYES, JILLIAN
08:20BLOCK by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
08:18FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILSON, CAITLYN
08:18SUB OUT: WILSON, CAITLYN
08:18SUB IN: LEVY, AKIRA
08:18SUB OUT: SALARY, DESTINY
08:18SUB IN: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
08:17REBOUND (DEF) by BAKER, ANGEL
08:10MISSED JUMPER by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
08:02REBOUND (DEF) by SCOTT, JADYN
07:59MISSED LAYUP by NIANG, ARAME
07:56REBOUND (DEF) by BAKER, ANGEL
07:49FOUL (PERSONAL) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
07:49SUB OUT: MILTON, BRAYLYN
07:49SUB IN: MASHAIRE, EMERITA
07:44MISSED LAYUP by MONK, LASHONDA
07:41REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:38MISSED LAYUP by SCOTT, JADYN
07:38BLOCK by MCGEE, CAITLIN
07:37MISSED JUMPER by SCOTT, JADYN
07:36REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
07:34REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
07:14SUB OUT: MONK, LASHONDA
07:14SUB IN: REID, MIMI
07:05TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by REID, MIMI
07:05STEAL by NIANG, ARAME
06:42TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
06:32MISSED 3PTR by BAKER, ANGEL
06:30REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
06:30FOUL (PERSONAL) by SCOTT, JADYN
06:29TURNOVER (BADPASS) by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
06:29STEAL by LEVY, AKIRA
06:22MISSED JUMPER by LEVY, AKIRA
06:17REBOUND (DEF) by BAKER, ANGEL
06:16TURNOVER (BADPASS) by BAKER, ANGEL
06:16STEAL by LEVY, AKIRA
05:5623-21H 2GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
05:56FOUL (PERSONAL) by BAKER, ANGEL
05:5624-21H 3GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
05:47GOOD! 3PTR by JOHNSON, DONNETTA 24-24T
05:47ASSIST by REID, MIMI
05:2726-24H 2GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
05:27SUB OUT: HAYES, JILLIAN
05:27SUB IN: MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:27SUB OUT: BAKER, ANGEL
05:27SUB OUT: MCGEE, CAITLIN
05:27SUB IN: COLLINS, SNUDDA
05:27SUB IN: SCOTT, MADISON
05:26FOUL (PERSONAL) by REID, MIMI
05:2627-24H 3GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
05:03MISSED JUMPER by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
05:00REBOUND (OFF) by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
04:59GOOD! LAYUP by JOHNSON, DONNETTA 27-26H 1
04:42MISSED 3PTR by NIANG, ARAME
04:39REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
04:35GOOD! JUMPER by COLLINS, SNUDDA27-28V 1
04:35ASSIST by REID, MIMI
04:0529-28H 1GOOD! JUMPER by NIANG, ARAME [PNT]
04:05ASSIST by SCOTT, JADYN
03:51FOUL (PERSONAL) by NIANG, ARAME
03:51
03:51SUB OUT: MASHAIRE, EMERITA
03:51SUB OUT: NIANG, ARAME
03:51SUB IN: SCOTT, JADA
03:51SUB IN: HAYES, JILLIAN
03:51SUB OUT: REID, MIMI
03:51SUB OUT: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
03:51SUB IN: MONK, LASHONDA
03:51SUB IN: DOUGLAS, TIYA
03:51MISSED FT by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
03:51REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
03:51GOOD! FT by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA29-29T
03:38TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEVY, AKIRA
03:37FOUL (OFF) by SCOTT, MADISON
03:37TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by SCOTT, MADISON
03:14MISSED LAYUP by HAYES, JILLIAN
03:14BLOCK by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
03:09REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES, JILLIAN
03:09TURNOVER (BADPASS) by HAYES, JILLIAN
03:09SUB OUT: SCOTT, MADISON
03:09SUB IN: MCGEE, CAITLIN
02:56SUB OUT: DOUGLAS, TIYA
02:56SUB IN: SALARY, DESTINY
02:50GOOD! JUMPER by COLLINS, SNUDDA [PNT]29-31V 2
02:50ASSIST by MONK, LASHONDA
02:30TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEVY, AKIRA
02:30STEAL by SALARY, DESTINY
02:30SUB OUT: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
02:30SUB IN: PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
02:19TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by COLLINS, SNUDDA
01:48MISSED 3PTR by LEVY, AKIRA
01:42REBOUND (DEF) by SALARY, DESTINY
01:34FOUL (PERSONAL) by HAYES, JILLIAN
01:34GOOD! FT by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA29-32V 3
01:34MISSED FT by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
01:34REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
01:34SUB OUT: SCOTT, JADA
01:34SUB IN: NIANG, ARAME
01:24MISSED JUMPER by COLLINS, SNUDDA
01:20REBOUND (OFF) by MCGEE, CAITLIN
01:19MISSED LAYUP by MCGEE, CAITLIN
01:16REBOUND (OFF) by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
01:15GOOD! LAYUP by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA29-34V 5
00:58MISSED JUMPER by HAYES, JILLIAN
00:55REBOUND (DEF) by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
00:35TURNOVER (3SEC) by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
00:0931-34V 3GOOD! JUMPER by NIANG, ARAME
00:09ASSIST by LEVY, AKIRA
00:01FOUL (PERSONAL) by NIANG, ARAME
00:01GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA31-35V 4
00:01GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA31-36V 5

Ole Miss 36, Cincinnati 31


Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint64
Off Turns45
2nd Chance40
Fast Break00
Bench140
Per Poss1.000
9/18
0.556
5/18



Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Second Half Statistics Only
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati

Ole Miss 39
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC73-60-01-2022225121715
01MONK, LASHONDAG41-40-02-2011301011010
02REID, MIMIG20-10-02-401101102146
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G00-10-10-0000010003-9
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF00-00-00-00000000030
10SALARY, DESTINYG104-81-11-1235120001716
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-00000000000
15BAKER, ANGELG21-20-00-10112001083
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-0000000004-5
24SCOTT, MADISONF125-50-02-4202030031610
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000010
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-00-00-0000000003-8
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC21-10-00-0011100004-3
TEAM00-00-00-0202000000
TOTALS3915-281-28-14691599728100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
3rd Qtr8-1457%0-100%1-250%
4th Qtr7-1450%1-1100%7-1258%
2nd Half15-2854%1-250%8-1457%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1
Last FG Half: OLE 4th-02:35


Cincinnati 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG00-30-10-0011200007-11
02LEVY, AKIRAG115-71-20-00001220120-7
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-00000000000
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG72-70-03-40110110120-7
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-00-00-00001100058
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF62-22-20-016702301144
15NIANG, ARAMEF21-20-00-00002010010-1
20HAYES, JILLIANG21-20-00-01123231114-15
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-00001000020
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC42-20-00-0011101009-6
TEAM00-00-00-0101001000
TOTALS3213-253-53-4310131181214100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
3rd Qtr7-1741%3-475%3-475%
4th Qtr6-875%0-100%0-00%
2nd Half13-2552%3-560%3-475%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0
Last FG Half: CIN 4th-00:51


Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

Points from (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint2616
Off Turns168
2nd Chance53
Fast Break132
Bench610

Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Third Quarter Statistics Only
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati


Ole Miss 39
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC42-20-00-00222251083
02REID, MIMIG00-00-00-00110010060
10SALARY, DESTINYG73-60-01-11340100076
15BAKER, ANGELG00-10-00-00001000022
24SCOTT, MADISONF42-20-00-10000100160
01MONK, LASHONDAG00-10-00-0000100014-3
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G00-10-10-0000010003-9
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF00-00-00-00000000030
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-00000000000
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-0000000004-5
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000010
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-00-00-0000000002-6
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC21-10-00-0011100004-3
TEAM10100
TOTALS178-140-11-22795561250
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half0-00%0-00%0-00%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1


Cincinnati 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG00-20-10-0000100004-7
02LEVY, AKIRAG94-51-10-000000101103
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG30-50-03-400001001103
15NIANG, ARAMEF00-10-00-00001010060
20HAYES, JILLIANG00-10-00-0112010118-3
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-00000000000
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-00-00-00000000026
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF62-22-20-014501101610
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-00000000000
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC21-10-00-00001000043
TEAM10100
TOTALS207-173-43-43583331450
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half0-00%0-00%0-00%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0


Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint168
Off Turns68
2nd Chance23
Fast Break42
Bench28
Per Poss0.895
9/19
1.053
9/19

Official Play-By-Play
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Third Quarter
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 3
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
10:00SUB OUT: SCOTT, JADYN
10:00SUB IN: WILSON, CAITLYN
10:00SUB OUT: MONK, LASHONDA
10:00SUB OUT: COLLINS, SNUDDA
10:00SUB OUT: MCGEE, CAITLIN
10:00SUB OUT: PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
10:00SUB IN: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
10:00SUB IN: REID, MIMI
10:00SUB IN: BAKER, ANGEL
10:00SUB IN: SCOTT, MADISON
09:50TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEVY, AKIRA
09:50STEAL by SCOTT, MADISON
09:44GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]31-38V 7
09:25MISSED LAYUP by MILTON, BRAYLYN
09:22REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
09:16TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
09:16STEAL by HAYES, JILLIAN
09:00MISSED LAYUP by HAYES, JILLIAN
08:58REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
08:50FOUL (PERSONAL) by BAKER, ANGEL
08:28MISSED JUMPER by NIANG, ARAME
08:25REBOUND (DEF) by SALARY, DESTINY
08:13MISSED JUMPER by BAKER, ANGEL
08:10REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:57TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by NIANG, ARAME
07:57SUB OUT: BAKER, ANGEL
07:57SUB IN: COLLINS, SNUDDA
07:48GOOD! JUMPER by SALARY, DESTINY [PNT]31-40V 9
07:48ASSIST by SCOTT, MADISON
07:42
07:42TIMEOUT 30SEC
07:31FOUL (PERSONAL) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
07:26MISSED 3PTR by WILSON, CAITLYN
07:21REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:16MISSED LAYUP by WILSON, CAITLYN
07:16BLOCK by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
07:13FOUL (PERSONAL) by NIANG, ARAME
07:11REBOUND (DEF) by REID, MIMI
07:02TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
07:02STEAL by MILTON, BRAYLYN
06:4433-40V 7GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
06:33GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA33-42V 9
05:59MISSED LAYUP by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:55REBOUND (DEF) by SALARY, DESTINY
05:53GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY33-44V 11
05:53FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILSON, CAITLYN
05:53SUB OUT: NIANG, ARAME
05:53SUB IN: CRAIG, CLARISSA
05:53SUB OUT: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
05:53SUB OUT: REID, MIMI
05:53SUB OUT: COLLINS, SNUDDA
05:53SUB IN: MONK, LASHONDA
05:53SUB IN: DOUGLAS, TIYA
05:53SUB IN: PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
05:53GOOD! FT by SALARY, DESTINY33-45V 12
05:53SUB OUT: WILSON, CAITLYN
05:53SUB IN: MASHAIRE, EMERITA
05:53SUB OUT: SALARY, DESTINY
05:53SUB IN: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
05:34MISSED JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:30REBOUND (OFF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
05:2436-45V 9GOOD! 3PTR by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
05:24ASSIST by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:02GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON36-47V 11
05:02ASSIST by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
05:02FOUL (PERSONAL) by CRAIG, CLARISSA
05:02SUB OUT: DOUGLAS, TIYA
05:02SUB IN: BRACEY, JACORRIAH
05:02MISSED FT by SCOTT, MADISON
05:02REBOUND (DEF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
04:5038-47V 9GOOD! LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA
04:50ASSIST by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
04:41MISSED JUMPER by MONK, LASHONDA
04:39REBOUND (DEF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
04:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by MONK, LASHONDA
04:35
04:35SUB OUT: SCOTT, MADISON
04:35SUB IN: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
04:3539-47V 8GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN [FB]
04:3540-47V 7GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN [FB]
04:30TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
04:30STEAL by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
04:16MISSED JUMPER by LEVY, AKIRA
04:13REBOUND (DEF) by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
04:06TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
03:54FOUL (PERSONAL) by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
03:54SUB OUT: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
03:54SUB IN: SALARY, DESTINY
03:4343-47V 4GOOD! 3PTR by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
03:43ASSIST by HAYES, JILLIAN
03:32MISSED JUMPER by SALARY, DESTINY
03:30REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
03:26MISSED LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY
03:23REBOUND (DEF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
03:22TURNOVER (BADPASS) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
03:22STEAL by MONK, LASHONDA
03:15GOOD! LAYUP by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA43-49V 6
03:15ASSIST by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
02:50MISSED JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
02:46REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
02:44GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY [FB]43-51V 8
02:44ASSIST by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
02:19MISSED JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
02:15REBOUND (DEF) by SALARY, DESTINY
02:09MISSED JUMPER by SALARY, DESTINY
02:09BLOCK by HAYES, JILLIAN
02:09REBOUND (OFF) by SALARY, DESTINY
02:09SUB OUT: HAYES, JILLIAN
02:09SUB OUT: CRAIG, CLARISSA
02:09SUB IN: SCOTT, JADYN
02:09SUB IN: NIANG, ARAME
02:09SUB OUT: MONK, LASHONDA
02:09SUB OUT: PUCKETT, ANDEIJA
02:09SUB IN: REID, MIMI
02:09SUB IN: MCGEE, CAITLIN
01:54GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA43-53V 10
01:54ASSIST by SALARY, DESTINY
01:4045-53V 8GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
01:36TURNOVER (BADPASS) by REID, MIMI
01:2347-53V 6GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA [PNT]
01:12TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
01:12STEAL by LEVY, AKIRA
00:55FOUL (PERSONAL) by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
00:55SUB OUT: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
00:55SUB OUT: SALARY, DESTINY
00:55SUB OUT: BRACEY, JACORRIAH
00:55SUB IN: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
00:55SUB IN: COLLINS, SNUDDA
00:55SUB IN: SCOTT, MADISON
00:55MISSED FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:55REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:5548-53V 5GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:38MISSED 3PTR by JOHNSON, DONNETTA
00:35REBOUND (DEF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
00:2251-53V 2GOOD! 3PTR by LEVY, AKIRA

Ole Miss 53, Cincinnati 51


Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint168
Off Turns68
2nd Chance23
Fast Break42
Bench28
Per Poss0.895
9/19
1.053
9/19



Official Box Score
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Fourth Quarter Statistics Only
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati


Ole Miss 22
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00AUSTIN, SHAKIRAC31-40-01-200000002912
02REID, MIMIG20-10-02-40000100286
10SALARY, DESTINYG31-21-10-0101110001010
15BAKER, ANGELG21-10-00-10111001061
24SCOTT, MADISONF83-30-02-3202020021010
01MONK, LASHONDAG41-30-02-201120100613
03JOHNSON, DONNETTA G00-00-00-00000000000
05COLLINS, SNUDDAF00-00-00-00000000000
11KITCHENS, IYANLAF00-00-00-00000000000
23BRACEY, JACORRIAHG00-00-00-00000000000
25DOUGLAS, TIYAG00-00-00-00000000000
32MCGEE, CAITLINF00-00-00-0000000001-2
40PUCKETT, ANDEIJAC00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM10100
TOTALS227-141-17-124264411650
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
Game29-5453.7%2-633.3%15-2657.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 8,1


Cincinnati 12
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WILSON, CAITLYNG00-10-00-0011100003-4
02LEVY, AKIRAG21-20-10-00001210010-10
04MILTON, BRAYLYNG42-20-00-00110010010-10
15NIANG, ARAMEF21-10-00-0000100004-1
20HAYES, JILLIANG21-10-00-0000313006-12
03SCOTT, JADAG00-00-00-00000000000
10SCOTT, JADYNF00-00-00-00001100032
13MASHAIRE, EMERITAF00-00-00-0022012008-6
22WILLIAMS, MALEAF00-00-00-00001000020
42CRAIG, CLARISSAC21-10-00-0011001005-9
TEAM00001
TOTALS126-80-10-00558590050
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
Game23-5343.4%5-1338.5%12-1485.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0


Game Notes:
Officials: Bryan Brunette, Demoya Williams, Courtney Robinson
Attendance: 390

Start Time: 02:02 PM ET
End Time: 04:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:10

Cincinnati is the No. seed and Ole Miss is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2nd3rd4thTOT
OLE1818172275
CIN2110201263

Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint108
Off Turns100
2nd Chance30
Fast Break90
Bench42
Per Poss1.375
11/16
0.706
6/17

Official Play-By-Play
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Fourth Quarter
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 4
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
10:00SUB OUT: JOHNSON, DONNETTA
10:00SUB OUT: COLLINS, SNUDDA
10:00SUB IN: SALARY, DESTINY
10:00SUB IN: BAKER, ANGEL
09:4853-53TGOOD! LAYUP by MILTON, BRAYLYN
09:28MISSED JUMPER by REID, MIMI
09:26REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:26SUB OUT: MCGEE, CAITLIN
09:26SUB IN: AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
09:20MISSED JUMPER by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
09:16REBOUND (DEF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
08:4955-53H 2GOOD! LAYUP by NIANG, ARAME [PNT]
08:49ASSIST by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
08:31GOOD! LAYUP by BAKER, ANGEL55-55T
08:31ASSIST by REID, MIMI
08:31FOUL (PERSONAL) by SCOTT, JADYN
08:31SUB OUT: SCOTT, JADYN
08:31SUB IN: HAYES, JILLIAN
08:31MISSED FT by BAKER, ANGEL
08:31REBOUND (OFF) by SCOTT, MADISON
08:29FOUL (PERSONAL) by NIANG, ARAME
08:29MISSED FT by SCOTT, MADISON
08:29REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
08:29GOOD! FT by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]55-56V 1
08:29SUB OUT: NIANG, ARAME
08:29SUB IN: CRAIG, CLARISSA
08:00FOUL (PERSONAL) by BAKER, ANGEL
08:00SUB OUT: BAKER, ANGEL
08:00SUB IN: MONK, LASHONDA
07:56FOUL (OFF) by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:56TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:40MISSED LAYUP by MONK, LASHONDA
07:39REBOUND (DEF) by CRAIG, CLARISSA
07:39FOUL (PERSONAL) by MONK, LASHONDA
07:28TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by HAYES, JILLIAN
07:28STEAL by SCOTT, MADISON
07:23GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]55-58V 3
07:23FOUL (PERSONAL) by LEVY, AKIRA
07:23GOOD! FT by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]55-59V 4
07:23TIMEOUT 30SEC
07:23
07:23SUB OUT: HAYES, JILLIAN
07:23SUB IN: WILLIAMS, MALEA
07:16TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
07:16STEAL by REID, MIMI
07:14MISSED LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY
07:13REBOUND (DEF) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
07:10FOUL (PERSONAL) by SALARY, DESTINY
06:46FOUL (PERSONAL) by MONK, LASHONDA
06:4557-59V 2GOOD! LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA
06:45ASSIST by LEVY, AKIRA
06:24GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA57-61V 4
06:24ASSIST by SCOTT, MADISON
05:49TURNOVER (SHOTCLOCK) by TEAM
05:48FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILLIAMS, MALEA
05:48MISSED FT by REID, MIMI
05:48REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
05:48GOOD! FT by REID, MIMI [FB]57-62V 5
05:48SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, MALEA
05:48SUB IN: HAYES, JILLIAN
05:3859-62V 3GOOD! LAYUP by HAYES, JILLIAN
05:38ASSIST by LEVY, AKIRA
05:19GOOD! 3PTR by SALARY, DESTINY59-65V 6
05:19ASSIST by SCOTT, MADISON
05:02TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by CRAIG, CLARISSA
05:02STEAL by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
04:57MISSED LAYUP by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
04:57REBOUND (OFF) by SALARY, DESTINY
04:46MISSED LAYUP by MONK, LASHONDA
04:43REBOUND (DEF) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
04:39TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
04:39STEAL by REID, MIMI
04:20MISSED LAYUP by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
04:17REBOUND (OFF) by SCOTT, MADISON
04:16GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON59-67V 8
03:53TURNOVER (BADPASS) by HAYES, JILLIAN
03:53STEAL by SCOTT, MADISON
03:38GOOD! JUMPER by SCOTT, MADISON59-69V 10
03:38ASSIST by SALARY, DESTINY
03:36TIMEOUT 30SEC
03:36SUB OUT: MASHAIRE, EMERITA
03:36SUB OUT: CRAIG, CLARISSA
03:36SUB IN: WILSON, CAITLYN
03:36SUB IN: NIANG, ARAME
03:36SUB OUT: REID, MIMI
03:36SUB IN: BAKER, ANGEL
03:23TURNOVER (DRIBBLING) by LEVY, AKIRA
02:57TURNOVER (DRIBBLING) by MONK, LASHONDA
02:40TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by MILTON, BRAYLYN
02:40STEAL by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
02:35GOOD! LAYUP by MONK, LASHONDA [FB]59-71V 12
02:03MISSED 3PTR by LEVY, AKIRA
02:00REBOUND (DEF) by MONK, LASHONDA
01:59FOUL (PERSONAL) by HAYES, JILLIAN
01:59GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA [FB]59-72V 13
01:59GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA [FB]59-73V 14
01:59SUB OUT: MONK, LASHONDA
01:59SUB IN: REID, MIMI
01:58SUB OUT: WILSON, CAITLYN
01:58SUB IN: MASHAIRE, EMERITA
01:3561-73V 12GOOD! JUMPER by LEVY, AKIRA
01:35ASSIST by HAYES, JILLIAN
01:13FOUL (PERSONAL) by HAYES, JILLIAN
01:13SUB OUT: NIANG, ARAME
01:13SUB OUT: HAYES, JILLIAN
01:13SUB IN: WILSON, CAITLYN
01:13SUB IN: SCOTT, JADYN
01:13GOOD! FT by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA61-74V 13
01:13MISSED FT by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA
01:13REBOUND (DEF) by WILSON, CAITLYN
00:5163-74V 11GOOD! JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:51ASSIST by SCOTT, JADYN
00:32FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILSON, CAITLYN
00:32MISSED FT by REID, MIMI
00:32REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:32GOOD! FT by REID, MIMI63-75V 12
00:32TIMEOUT 30SEC
00:27MISSED LAYUP by WILSON, CAITLYN
00:27BLOCK by BAKER, ANGEL
00:23REBOUND (DEF) by BAKER, ANGEL

Ole Miss 75, Cincinnati 63


Points (This Period)OLECIN
In the Paint108
Off Turns100
2nd Chance30
Fast Break90
Bench42
Per Poss1.375
11/16
0.706
6/17



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 1
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 1
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
09:32GOOD! JUMPER by BAKER, ANGEL0-2V 2
08:36GOOD! JUMPER by BAKER, ANGEL [PNT]0-4V 4
07:54GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY0-6V 6
06:442-6V 4GOOD! JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
06:34GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON2-8V 6
05:56GOOD! LAYUP by REID, MIMI [FB]2-10V 8
05:383-10V 7GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:384-10V 6GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:175-10V 5GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
05:176-10V 4GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
04:488-10V 2GOOD! JUMPER by LEVY, AKIRA
04:2010-10TGOOD! LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA [PNT]
04:07GOOD! LAYUP by BAKER, ANGEL10-12V 2
03:4612-12TGOOD! LAYUP by WILSON, CAITLYN
03:0913-12H 1GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
03:0914-12H 2GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
01:53GOOD! FT by REID, MIMI [FB]14-13H 1
01:42GOOD! FT by SALARY, DESTINY [FB]14-14T
01:1817-14H 3GOOD! 3PTR by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:48GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON17-16H 1
00:2518-16H 2GOOD! FT by HAYES, JILLIAN
00:16GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY18-18T
00:0421-18H 3GOOD! 3PTR by MILTON, BRAYLYN

Ole Miss 18, Cincinnati 21





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 2
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 2
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
09:25GOOD! JUMPER by SCOTT, MADISON [PNT]21-20H 1
08:36GOOD! FT by BAKER, ANGEL21-21T
05:5623-21H 2GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
05:5624-21H 3GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
05:47GOOD! 3PTR by JOHNSON, DONNETTA 24-24T
05:2726-24H 2GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
05:2627-24H 3GOOD! FT by LEVY, AKIRA
04:59GOOD! LAYUP by JOHNSON, DONNETTA 27-26H 1
04:35GOOD! JUMPER by COLLINS, SNUDDA27-28V 1
04:0529-28H 1GOOD! JUMPER by NIANG, ARAME [PNT]
03:51GOOD! FT by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA29-29T
02:50GOOD! JUMPER by COLLINS, SNUDDA [PNT]29-31V 2
01:34GOOD! FT by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA29-32V 3
01:15GOOD! LAYUP by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA29-34V 5
00:0931-34V 3GOOD! JUMPER by NIANG, ARAME
00:01GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA31-35V 4
00:01GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA31-36V 5

Ole Miss 36, Cincinnati 31





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 3
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 3
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
09:44GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]31-38V 7
07:48GOOD! JUMPER by SALARY, DESTINY [PNT]31-40V 9
06:4433-40V 7GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
06:33GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA33-42V 9
05:53GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY33-44V 11
05:53GOOD! FT by SALARY, DESTINY33-45V 12
05:2436-45V 9GOOD! 3PTR by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
05:02GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON36-47V 11
04:5038-47V 9GOOD! LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA
04:3539-47V 8GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN [FB]
04:3540-47V 7GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN [FB]
03:4343-47V 4GOOD! 3PTR by MASHAIRE, EMERITA
03:15GOOD! LAYUP by PUCKETT, ANDEIJA43-49V 6
02:44GOOD! LAYUP by SALARY, DESTINY [FB]43-51V 8
01:54GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA43-53V 10
01:4045-53V 8GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA
01:2347-53V 6GOOD! LAYUP by LEVY, AKIRA [PNT]
00:5548-53V 5GOOD! FT by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:2251-53V 2GOOD! 3PTR by LEVY, AKIRA

Ole Miss 53, Cincinnati 51





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 4
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
Period 4
Starters:
Ole Miss: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA (C); 2 REID,MIMI (G); 10 SALARY,DESTINY (G); 15 BAKER,ANGEL (G); 24 SCOTT,MADISON (F);
Cincinnati: 1 WILSON,CAITLYN (G); 2 LEVY,AKIRA (G); 4 MILTON,BRAYLYN (G); 15 NIANG,ARAME (F); 20 HAYES,JILLIAN (G);

TimeVISITORS: Ole MissScoreMarginHOME: Cincinnati
09:4853-53TGOOD! LAYUP by MILTON, BRAYLYN
08:4955-53H 2GOOD! LAYUP by NIANG, ARAME [PNT]
08:31GOOD! LAYUP by BAKER, ANGEL55-55T
08:29GOOD! FT by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]55-56V 1
07:23GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]55-58V 3
07:23GOOD! FT by SCOTT, MADISON [FB]55-59V 4
06:4557-59V 2GOOD! LAYUP by CRAIG, CLARISSA
06:24GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA57-61V 4
05:48GOOD! FT by REID, MIMI [FB]57-62V 5
05:3859-62V 3GOOD! LAYUP by HAYES, JILLIAN
05:19GOOD! 3PTR by SALARY, DESTINY59-65V 6
04:16GOOD! LAYUP by SCOTT, MADISON59-67V 8
03:38GOOD! JUMPER by SCOTT, MADISON59-69V 10
02:35GOOD! LAYUP by MONK, LASHONDA [FB]59-71V 12
01:59GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA [FB]59-72V 13
01:59GOOD! FT by MONK, LASHONDA [FB]59-73V 14
01:3561-73V 12GOOD! JUMPER by LEVY, AKIRA
01:13GOOD! FT by AUSTIN, SHAKIRA61-74V 13
00:5163-74V 11GOOD! JUMPER by MILTON, BRAYLYN
00:32GOOD! FT by REID, MIMI63-75V 12

Ole Miss 75, Cincinnati 63





Official Substitutions Log
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 1
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
VISITORS: Ole MissTimeScoreHOME: Cincinnati
0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA1 WILSON,CAITLYN
2 REID,MIMI2 LEVY,AKIRA
10 SALARY,DESTINY4 MILTON,BRAYLYN
15 BAKER,ANGEL15 NIANG,ARAME
24 SCOTT,MADISON20 HAYES,JILLIAN
06:188-2SUB OUT: HAYES,JILLIAN
06:18SUB IN: SCOTT,JADYN
SUB OUT: 10 SALARY,DESTINY05:3810-2
SUB IN: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA05:38
SUB OUT: 2 REID,MIMI05:38
SUB IN: 1 MONK,LASHONDA05:38
05:1710-6SUB OUT: NIANG,ARAME
05:17SUB IN: CRAIG,CLARISSA
SUB OUT: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA05:17
SUB IN: 11 KITCHENS,IYANLA05:17
03:3012-12SUB OUT: WILSON,CAITLYN
03:30SUB OUT: SCOTT,JADYN
03:30SUB IN: HAYES,JILLIAN
03:30SUB IN: WILLIAMS,MALEA
SUB OUT: 15 BAKER,ANGEL03:30
SUB OUT: 24 SCOTT,MADISON03:30
SUB IN: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 03:30
SUB IN: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN03:30
SUB OUT: 11 KITCHENS,IYANLA02:3012-14
SUB IN: 40 PUCKETT,ANDEIJA02:30
SUB OUT: 1 MONK,LASHONDA01:5812-14
SUB OUT: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 01:58
SUB OUT: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA01:58
SUB OUT: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN01:58
SUB IN: 2 REID,MIMI01:58
SUB IN: 10 SALARY,DESTINY01:58
SUB IN: 15 BAKER,ANGEL01:58
SUB IN: 24 SCOTT,MADISON01:58

Ole Miss 18, Cincinnati 21



Official Substitutions Log
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 2
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
VISITORS: Ole MissTimeScoreHOME: Cincinnati
0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA1 WILSON,CAITLYN
2 REID,MIMI2 LEVY,AKIRA
10 SALARY,DESTINY4 MILTON,BRAYLYN
15 BAKER,ANGEL15 NIANG,ARAME
24 SCOTT,MADISON20 HAYES,JILLIAN
10:00-SUB OUT: LEVY,AKIRA
10:00SUB OUT: CRAIG,CLARISSA
10:00SUB IN: WILSON,CAITLYN
10:00SUB IN: NIANG,ARAME
SUB OUT: 40 PUCKETT,ANDEIJA10:00
SUB IN: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN10:00
08:3620-21SUB OUT: WILLIAMS,MALEA
08:36SUB IN: SCOTT,JADYN
SUB OUT: 2 REID,MIMI08:36
SUB OUT: 24 SCOTT,MADISON08:36
SUB IN: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA08:36
SUB IN: 1 MONK,LASHONDA08:36
08:1821-21SUB OUT: WILSON,CAITLYN
08:18SUB IN: LEVY,AKIRA
SUB OUT: 10 SALARY,DESTINY08:18
SUB IN: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 08:18
07:4921-21SUB OUT: MILTON,BRAYLYN
07:49SUB IN: MASHAIRE,EMERITA
SUB OUT: 1 MONK,LASHONDA07:1421-21
SUB IN: 2 REID,MIMI07:14
05:2724-26SUB OUT: HAYES,JILLIAN
05:27SUB IN: MILTON,BRAYLYN
SUB OUT: 15 BAKER,ANGEL05:27
SUB OUT: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN05:27
SUB IN: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA05:27
SUB IN: 24 SCOTT,MADISON05:27
03:5128-29SUB OUT: MASHAIRE,EMERITA
03:51SUB OUT: NIANG,ARAME
03:51SUB IN: SCOTT,JADA
03:51SUB IN: HAYES,JILLIAN
SUB OUT: 2 REID,MIMI03:51
SUB OUT: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 03:51
SUB IN: 1 MONK,LASHONDA03:51
SUB IN: 25 DOUGLAS,TIYA03:51
SUB OUT: 24 SCOTT,MADISON03:0929-29
SUB IN: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN03:09
SUB OUT: 25 DOUGLAS,TIYA02:5629-29
SUB IN: 10 SALARY,DESTINY02:56
SUB OUT: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA02:3031-29
SUB IN: 40 PUCKETT,ANDEIJA02:30
01:3432-29SUB OUT: SCOTT,JADA
01:34SUB IN: NIANG,ARAME

Ole Miss 36, Cincinnati 31



Official Substitutions Log
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 3
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
VISITORS: Ole MissTimeScoreHOME: Cincinnati
0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA1 WILSON,CAITLYN
2 REID,MIMI2 LEVY,AKIRA
10 SALARY,DESTINY4 MILTON,BRAYLYN
15 BAKER,ANGEL15 NIANG,ARAME
24 SCOTT,MADISON20 HAYES,JILLIAN
10:00-SUB OUT: SCOTT,JADYN
10:00SUB IN: WILSON,CAITLYN
SUB OUT: 1 MONK,LASHONDA10:00
SUB OUT: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA10:00
SUB OUT: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN10:00
SUB OUT: 40 PUCKETT,ANDEIJA10:00
SUB IN: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA10:00
SUB IN: 2 REID,MIMI10:00
SUB IN: 15 BAKER,ANGEL10:00
SUB IN: 24 SCOTT,MADISON10:00
SUB OUT: 15 BAKER,ANGEL07:5738-31
SUB IN: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA07:57
05:5344-33SUB OUT: NIANG,ARAME
05:53SUB IN: CRAIG,CLARISSA
SUB OUT: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA05:53
SUB OUT: 2 REID,MIMI05:53
SUB OUT: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA05:53
SUB IN: 1 MONK,LASHONDA05:53
SUB IN: 25 DOUGLAS,TIYA05:53
SUB IN: 40 PUCKETT,ANDEIJA05:53
05:53SUB OUT: WILSON,CAITLYN
05:53SUB IN: MASHAIRE,EMERITA
SUB OUT: 10 SALARY,DESTINY05:53
SUB IN: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 05:53
SUB OUT: 25 DOUGLAS,TIYA05:0247-36
SUB IN: 23 BRACEY,JACORRIAH05:02
SUB OUT: 24 SCOTT,MADISON04:3547-38
SUB IN: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA04:35
SUB OUT: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 03:5447-40
SUB IN: 10 SALARY,DESTINY03:54
02:0951-43SUB OUT: HAYES,JILLIAN
02:09SUB OUT: CRAIG,CLARISSA
02:09SUB IN: SCOTT,JADYN
02:09SUB IN: NIANG,ARAME
SUB OUT: 1 MONK,LASHONDA02:09
SUB OUT: 40 PUCKETT,ANDEIJA02:09
SUB IN: 2 REID,MIMI02:09
SUB IN: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN02:09
SUB OUT: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA00:5553-47
SUB OUT: 10 SALARY,DESTINY00:55
SUB OUT: 23 BRACEY,JACORRIAH00:55
SUB IN: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 00:55
SUB IN: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA00:55
SUB IN: 24 SCOTT,MADISON00:55

Ole Miss 53, Cincinnati 51



Official Substitutions Log
() Ole Miss vs () Cincinnati
Period 4
December 05, 2021 at Fifth Third Arena - Cincinnati
VISITORS: Ole MissTimeScoreHOME: Cincinnati
0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA1 WILSON,CAITLYN
2 REID,MIMI2 LEVY,AKIRA
10 SALARY,DESTINY4 MILTON,BRAYLYN
15 BAKER,ANGEL15 NIANG,ARAME
24 SCOTT,MADISON20 HAYES,JILLIAN
SUB OUT: 3 JOHNSON,DONNETTA 10:00-
SUB OUT: 5 COLLINS,SNUDDA10:00
SUB IN: 10 SALARY,DESTINY10:00
SUB IN: 15 BAKER,ANGEL10:00
SUB OUT: 32 MCGEE,CAITLIN09:2653-53
SUB IN: 0 AUSTIN,SHAKIRA09:26
08:3155-55SUB OUT: SCOTT,JADYN
08:31SUB IN: HAYES,JILLIAN
08:2956-55SUB OUT: NIANG,ARAME
08:29SUB IN: CRAIG,CLARISSA
SUB OUT: 15 BAKER,ANGEL08:0056-55
SUB IN: 1 MONK,LASHONDA08:00
07:2359-55SUB OUT: HAYES,JILLIAN
07:23SUB IN: WILLIAMS,MALEA
05:4862-57SUB OUT: WILLIAMS,MALEA
05:48SUB IN: HAYES,JILLIAN
03:3669-59SUB OUT: MASHAIRE,EMERITA
03:36SUB OUT: CRAIG,CLARISSA
03:36SUB IN: WILSON,CAITLYN
03:36SUB IN: NIANG,ARAME
SUB OUT: 2 REID,MIMI03:36
SUB IN: 15 BAKER,ANGEL03:36
SUB OUT: 1 MONK,LASHONDA01:5973-59
SUB IN: 2 REID,MIMI01:59
01:5873-59SUB OUT: WILSON,CAITLYN
01:58SUB IN: MASHAIRE,EMERITA
01:1373-61SUB OUT: NIANG,ARAME
01:13SUB OUT: HAYES,JILLIAN
01:13SUB IN: WILSON,CAITLYN
01:13SUB IN: SCOTT,JADYN

Ole Miss 75, Cincinnati 63