FINAL SCORE
() Harding
83
() Texas AM-Commerce
94


December 06, 2021 • Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
() Harding 83
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
11BENKOVIC, DORIANG52-41-30-00440510127-2
15SMITHSON, STETSONG114-101-42-2110114230138-14
21CURRIE, TAYLORC2411-130-02-32463120020-3
23MARTIN, ROMENG41-40-12-30005231012-1
24SANTIAGO, RAMIROG177-132-61-11342620030-4
03HENDERSON, SAMG114-111-42-21231220031-11
04MORGAN, DAVISG00-20-10-0000200009-8
05WEST, JORDANG94-71-20-10000010014-6
14AHMEDIC, EMIRF00-10-00-00220020154
34PERKINS, JOSHF21-10-00-03143131114-10
TEAM30300
TOTALS8334-666-219-1211263720191924200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-2948%3-1225%2-367%
2nd Half20-3754%3-933%7-978%
Game34-6651.5%6-2128.6%9-1275.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG: 2nd-00:48
Biggest Run: 5-0
Largest lead: By 3 at 2nd-13:09
Technical Fouls: None.


() Texas AM-Commerce 94
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
02TUTTLE, CARSONG133-71-26-614517210336
04DEMONIA, DEMARCUSG146-151-51-215631100296
12ENE, AUGUSTINEG124-104-80-0101111102511
20WILLIS, ALPHONSOG92-70-15-715635211261
25GAFFNEY, CLASHONF199-120-01-451612352333
03LARA, LEOG00-10-10-00111000041
10ROBERSON, JAIRUSG186-114-92-321333103236
11ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQG21-20-10-001110001128
23PEAVY, ALEXF72-21-12-2213110301513
TEAM01101
TOTALS9433-6711-2817-24132033152011117200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half12-3336%4-1625%4-850%
2nd Half21-3462%7-1258%13-1681%
Game33-6749.3%11-2839.3%17-2470.8%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,2
Last FG: 2nd-01:13
Biggest Run: 10-0
Largest lead: By 15 at 2nd-04:01
Technical Fouls: #25 GAFFNEY (Admin Technical) @ 2nd - 13:09;

Game Notes:
Officials: Kevin McGill, Wesley Jones, Duncan McAdoo
Attendance: 2021

Start Time: 03:32 PM ET
End Time: 05:20 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:48

Texas AM-Commerce is the No. seed and Harding is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
HAR335083
AMC326294

HAR led for 14:27. AMC led for 19:11.
Game was tied for 6:23.

Times tied: 10 Lead Changes: 23
PointsHARAMC
In the Paint5236
Off Turns1018
2nd Chance1216
Fast Break1125
Bench2227
Per Poss1.051
39/79
1.288
42/73

Official Box Score
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
First Half Statistics Only
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX


Harding 33
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
11BENKOVIC, DORIANG21-10-00-003301000154
15SMITHSON, STETSONG41-50-22-20551110018-2
21CURRIE, TAYLORC21-20-00-00112020031
23MARTIN, ROMENG00-00-00-00002111021
24SANTIAGO, RAMIROG73-71-40-002212200142
03HENDERSON, SAMG73-61-30-001101000150
04MORGAN, DAVISG00-10-10-0000100006-4
05WEST, JORDANG94-51-20-100000100103
14AHMEDIC, EMIRF00-10-00-00220020154
34PERKINS, JOSHF21-10-00-03142120112-4
TEAM20200
TOTALS3314-293-122-351520971112100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-2948%3-1225%2-367%
Game34-6651.5%6-2128.6%9-1275.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: HAR 2nd-00:48


Texas AM-Commerce 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
02TUTTLE, CARSONG52-41-10-011201100170
04DEMONIA, DEMARCUSG21-70-40-012320100110
12ENE, AUGUSTINEG31-41-30-00000011011-1
20WILLIS, ALPHONSOG30-40-13-50441201116-3
25GAFFNEY, CLASHONF84-50-00-140401231170
03LARA, LEOG00-10-10-00111000041
10ROBERSON, JAIRUSG93-72-61-220221002101
11ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQG21-10-00-0000000015-3
23PEAVY, ALEXF00-00-00-00000001090
TEAM01100
TOTALS3212-334-164-8891765565100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half12-3336%4-1625%4-850%
Game33-6749.3%11-2839.3%17-2470.8%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,2
Last FG Half: AMC 2nd-01:13


Game Notes:
Officials: Kevin McGill, Wesley Jones, Duncan McAdoo
Attendance: 2021

Start Time: 03:32 PM ET
End Time: 05:20 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:48

Texas AM-Commerce is the No. seed and Harding is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
HAR335083
AMC326294

Points (This Period)HARAMC
In the Paint2014
Off Turns58
2nd Chance47
Fast Break57
Bench1811
Per Poss0.917
15/36
0.970
14/33

Official Play-By-Play
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
First Half
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
Period 1
Starters:
Harding: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN (G); 15 SMITHSON,STETSON (G); 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR (C); 23 MARTIN,ROMEN (G); 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO (G);
Texas AM-Commerce: 2 TUTTLE,CARSON (G); 4 DEMONIA,DEMARCUS (G); 12 ENE,AUGUSTINE (G); 20 WILLIS,ALPHONSO (G); 25 GAFFNEY,CLASHON (F);

TimeVISITORS: HardingScoreMarginHOME: Texas AM-Commerce
19:44MISSED 3PTR by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
19:40REBOUND (DEF) by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
19:34FOUL (OFF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
19:34TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
19:15MISSED JUMPER by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
19:12REBOUND (OFF) by TUTTLE, CARSON
19:09MISSED LAYUP by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
19:09BLOCK by MARTIN, ROMEN
19:05REBOUND (DEF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
18:58GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR0-2V 2
18:58ASSIST by MARTIN, ROMEN
18:28FOUL (PERSONAL) by MARTIN, ROMEN
18:28MISSED FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
18:28REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
18:281-2V 1GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
18:07FOUL (OFF) by MARTIN, ROMEN
18:07TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by MARTIN, ROMEN
18:07SUB OUT: MARTIN, ROMEN
18:07SUB IN: HENDERSON, SAM
17:55MISSED JUMPER by TUTTLE, CARSON
17:51REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
17:41MISSED JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR
17:38REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
17:33MISSED 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
17:30REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
17:22FOUL (OFF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
17:22TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
17:22SUB OUT: CURRIE, TAYLOR
17:22SUB IN: PERKINS, JOSH
16:55MISSED JUMPER by ENE, AUGUSTINE
16:51REBOUND (OFF) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
16:513-2H 1GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
16:37GOOD! LAYUP by PERKINS, JOSH3-4V 1
16:13MISSED 3PTR by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
16:09REBOUND (OFF) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
16:09TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
15:52MISSED 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
15:52BLOCK by ENE, AUGUSTINE
15:47REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
15:275-4H 1GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
15:27ASSIST by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
15:06GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO [PNT]5-6V 1
14:41MISSED LAYUP by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
14:39REBOUND (DEF) by PERKINS, JOSH
14:32MISSED LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM
14:32BLOCK by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
14:32REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
14:32
14:32SUB OUT: DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
14:32SUB OUT: ENE, AUGUSTINE
14:32SUB OUT: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
14:32SUB IN: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
14:32SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
14:32SUB IN: PEAVY, ALEX
14:23FOUL (OFF) by PERKINS, JOSH
14:23TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by PERKINS, JOSH
14:05MISSED 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
14:02REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
13:54GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO5-8V 3
13:31TURNOVER (OUTOFBOUNDS) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
13:15MISSED 3PTR by SMITHSON, STETSON
13:11REBOUND (OFF) by PERKINS, JOSH
13:06TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by PERKINS, JOSH
13:06STEAL by ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
13:017-8V 1GOOD! JUMPER by TUTTLE, CARSON [FB]
12:51TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by SMITHSON, STETSON
12:51SUB OUT: TUTTLE, CARSON
12:51SUB OUT: GAFFNEY, CLASHON
12:51SUB IN: DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
12:51SUB IN: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
12:51SUB OUT: SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
12:51SUB OUT: PERKINS, JOSH
12:51SUB IN: WEST, JORDAN
12:51SUB IN: AHMEDIC, EMIR
12:34MISSED JUMPER by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
12:31REBOUND (OFF) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
12:16MISSED 3PTR by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
12:13REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
12:07SUB OUT: BENKOVIC, DORIAN
12:07SUB IN: MORGAN, DAVIS
12:05GOOD! LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN [FB]7-10V 3
12:05FOUL (PERSONAL) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
12:05MISSED FT by WEST, JORDAN
12:04REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
11:419-10V 1GOOD! JUMPER by ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ [PNT]
11:23TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AHMEDIC, EMIR
11:23STEAL by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
11:23
11:10MISSED 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
11:07REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
10:51TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AHMEDIC, EMIR
10:51STEAL by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
10:4711-10H 1GOOD! DUNK by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS [FB]
10:47ASSIST by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
10:41MISSED 3PTR by SMITHSON, STETSON
10:40REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
10:40FOUL (PERSONAL) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
10:38GOOD! LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON11-12V 1
10:38ASSIST by HENDERSON, SAM
10:2313-12H 1GOOD! JUMPER by ROBERSON, JAIRUS [PNT]
10:03GOOD! 3PTR by HENDERSON, SAM13-15V 2
10:03ASSIST by SMITHSON, STETSON
09:48MISSED 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
09:45REBOUND (DEF) by AHMEDIC, EMIR
09:37SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
09:37SUB OUT: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
09:37SUB IN: TUTTLE, CARSON
09:37SUB IN: ENE, AUGUSTINE
09:37SUB IN: GAFFNEY, CLASHON
09:37SUB OUT: AHMEDIC, EMIR
09:37SUB IN: PERKINS, JOSH
09:37SUB OUT: PEAVY, ALEX
09:30MISSED 3PTR by WEST, JORDAN
09:25REBOUND (DEF) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
09:1816-15H 1GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
09:18ASSIST by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
09:01MISSED LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON
09:01BLOCK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
09:01REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
08:50FOUL (PERSONAL) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
08:43GOOD! LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN16-17V 1
08:16MISSED 3PTR by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
08:13REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
08:03TURNOVER (BADPASS) by WEST, JORDAN
08:03STEAL by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
07:59TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by ENE, AUGUSTINE
07:59STEAL by PERKINS, JOSH
07:50GOOD! LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN16-19V 3
07:4319-19TGOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS [FB]
07:43ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
07:25MISSED 3PTR by HENDERSON, SAM
07:21REBOUND (DEF) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
07:10MISSED JUMPER by TUTTLE, CARSON
07:08REBOUND (OFF) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
07:08FOUL (PERSONAL) by SMITHSON, STETSON
07:08
07:08SUB OUT: DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
07:08SUB IN: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
07:08SUB OUT: HENDERSON, SAM
07:08SUB OUT: WEST, JORDAN
07:08SUB IN: BENKOVIC, DORIAN
07:08MISSED FT by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
07:08REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
07:0820-19H 1GOOD! FT by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
07:08SUB OUT: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
07:08SUB IN: LARA, LEO
07:08SUB IN: SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
06:56FOUL (PERSONAL) by LARA, LEO
06:56GOOD! FT by SMITHSON, STETSON20-20T
06:56GOOD! FT by SMITHSON, STETSON20-21V 1
06:28MISSED 3PTR by LARA, LEO
06:24REBOUND (DEF) by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
06:11MISSED 3PTR by MORGAN, DAVIS
06:08REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:00FOUL (PERSONAL) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
06:0021-21TGOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:0022-21H 1GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
05:47TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
05:47STEAL by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
05:46FOUL (PERSONAL) by MORGAN, DAVIS
05:46SUB OUT: MORGAN, DAVIS
05:46SUB IN: WEST, JORDAN
05:46MISSED FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
05:44REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
05:33GOOD! 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO22-24V 2
05:33ASSIST by PERKINS, JOSH
05:01MISSED 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
04:56REBOUND (OFF) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:5624-24TGOOD! LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:43MISSED 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
04:40REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
04:40SUB OUT: ENE, AUGUSTINE
04:40SUB IN: PEAVY, ALEX
04:30MISSED LAYUP by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
04:23REBOUND (OFF) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:23MISSED LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:22REBOUND (DEF) by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
04:16MISSED LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON
04:16BLOCK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:12REBOUND (OFF) by PERKINS, JOSH
04:12SUB OUT: SMITHSON, STETSON
04:12SUB OUT: PERKINS, JOSH
04:12SUB IN: HENDERSON, SAM
04:12SUB IN: AHMEDIC, EMIR
03:57MISSED LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
03:57BLOCK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
03:57REBOUND (DEF) by LARA, LEO
03:34MISSED 3PTR by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
03:31REBOUND (OFF) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
03:2926-24H 2GOOD! LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
03:17TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
03:17
03:17SUB OUT: LARA, LEO
03:17SUB IN: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
03:08TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
02:52MISSED LAYUP by AHMEDIC, EMIR
02:52BLOCK by PEAVY, ALEX
02:48REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE, CARSON
02:44TURNOVER (BADPASS) by TUTTLE, CARSON
02:44STEAL by AHMEDIC, EMIR
02:38GOOD! 3PTR by WEST, JORDAN [FB]26-27V 1
02:38ASSIST by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
02:17MISSED 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
02:14REBOUND (DEF) by AHMEDIC, EMIR
02:02GOOD! JUMPER by BENKOVIC, DORIAN26-29V 3
01:59TIMEOUT 30SEC
01:59SUB OUT: AHMEDIC, EMIR
01:59SUB IN: PERKINS, JOSH
01:59SUB OUT: WEST, JORDAN
01:59SUB IN: SMITHSON, STETSON
01:4529-29TGOOD! 3PTR by TUTTLE, CARSON
01:22FOUL (PERSONAL) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
01:14GOOD! LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM29-31V 2
01:14ASSIST by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
00:5732-31H 1GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
00:57ASSIST by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
00:37MISSED 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
00:34REBOUND (OFF) by PERKINS, JOSH
00:32MISSED 3PTR by HENDERSON, SAM
00:30REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
00:30FOUL (PERSONAL) by PERKINS, JOSH
00:30SUB OUT: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
00:30SUB OUT: PEAVY, ALEX
00:30SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
00:30SUB IN: ENE, AUGUSTINE
00:30MISSED FT by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
00:27REBOUND (DEF) by HENDERSON, SAM
00:14FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
00:02GOOD! LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM32-33V 1
00:02ASSIST by BENKOVIC, DORIAN

Harding 33, Texas AM-Commerce 32


Points (This Period)HARAMC
In the Paint2014
Off Turns58
2nd Chance47
Fast Break57
Bench1811
Per Poss0.917
15/36
0.970
14/33



Official Box Score
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Second Half Statistics Only
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX

Harding 50
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
11BENKOVIC, DORIANG31-31-30-00110410112-6
15SMITHSON, STETSONG73-51-20-01563120120-12
21CURRIE, TAYLORC2210-110-02-32351100017-4
23MARTIN, ROMENG41-40-12-30003120011-2
24SANTIAGO, RAMIROG104-61-21-11121400015-6
03HENDERSON, SAMG41-50-12-21121120016-11
04MORGAN, DAVISG00-10-00-0000100002-4
05WEST, JORDANG00-20-00-0000000004-9
14AHMEDIC, EMIRF00-00-00-00000000000
34PERKINS, JOSHF00-00-00-0000101103-6
TEAM10100
TOTALS5020-373-97-9611171112812100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half20-3754%3-933%7-978%
Game34-6651.5%6-2128.6%9-1275.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: HAR -


Texas AM-Commerce 62
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
02TUTTLE, CARSONG81-30-16-603316110166
04DEMONIA, DEMARCUSG125-81-11-203311000176
12ENE, AUGUSTINEG93-63-50-0101110001412
20WILLIS, ALPHONSOG62-30-02-211223200114
25GAFFNEY, CLASHONF115-70-01-311211121163
03LARA, LEOG00-00-00-00000000000
10ROBERSON, JAIRUSG93-42-31-101112101135
11ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQG00-10-10-001110000711
23PEAVY, ALEXF72-21-12-221311020613
TEAM00001
TOTALS6221-347-1213-1651116915652100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half21-3462%7-1258%13-1681%
Game33-6749.3%11-2839.3%17-2470.8%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,2
Last FG Half: AMC -


Game Notes:
Officials: Kevin McGill, Wesley Jones, Duncan McAdoo
Attendance: 2021

Start Time: 03:32 PM ET
End Time: 05:20 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:48

Texas AM-Commerce is the No. seed and Harding is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
HAR335083
AMC326294

Points (This Period)HARAMC
In the Paint3222
Off Turns510
2nd Chance89
Fast Break618
Bench416
Per Poss1.163
24/43
1.512
28/41

Official Play-By-Play
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Second Half
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
Period 2
Starters:
Harding: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN (G); 15 SMITHSON,STETSON (G); 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR (C); 23 MARTIN,ROMEN (G); 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO (G);
Texas AM-Commerce: 2 TUTTLE,CARSON (G); 4 DEMONIA,DEMARCUS (G); 12 ENE,AUGUSTINE (G); 20 WILLIS,ALPHONSO (G); 25 GAFFNEY,CLASHON (F);

TimeVISITORS: HardingScoreMarginHOME: Texas AM-Commerce
20:00SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
20:00SUB IN: DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
20:00SUB OUT: HENDERSON, SAM
20:00SUB OUT: PERKINS, JOSH
20:00SUB IN: CURRIE, TAYLOR
20:00SUB IN: MARTIN, ROMEN
19:41MISSED LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON
19:39REBOUND (DEF) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
19:3534-33H 1GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIS, ALPHONSO [FB]
19:35ASSIST by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
19:08MISSED 3PTR by MARTIN, ROMEN
19:05REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE, CARSON
18:4836-33H 3GOOD! JUMPER by TUTTLE, CARSON
18:35GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO36-35H 1
18:35ASSIST by CURRIE, TAYLOR
18:2038-35H 3GOOD! LAYUP by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
17:59GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR38-37H 1
17:59FOUL (PERSONAL) by ENE, AUGUSTINE
17:59MISSED FT by CURRIE, TAYLOR
17:58REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
17:4440-37H 3GOOD! JUMPER by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
17:44ASSIST by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
17:36MISSED LAYUP by MARTIN, ROMEN
17:36BLOCK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
17:30REBOUND (DEF) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
17:29MISSED DUNK by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
17:26REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
17:24GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR [FB]40-39H 1
17:24ASSIST by MARTIN, ROMEN
17:0243-39H 4GOOD! 3PTR by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
17:02ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
16:46MISSED LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
16:41REBOUND (OFF) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
16:41GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO43-41H 2
16:26FOUL (PERSONAL) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
16:2644-41H 3GOOD! FT by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
16:26SUB OUT: ENE, AUGUSTINE
16:26SUB IN: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
16:25MISSED FT by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
16:24REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
16:09GOOD! 3PTR by BENKOVIC, DORIAN44-44T
16:09ASSIST by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
15:57FOUL (PERSONAL) by SMITHSON, STETSON
15:57
15:57SUB OUT: MARTIN, ROMEN
15:57SUB IN: HENDERSON, SAM
15:38MISSED JUMPER by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
15:35REBOUND (DEF) by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
15:18GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR44-46V 2
14:5446-46TGOOD! LAYUP by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
14:40TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by HENDERSON, SAM
14:40STEAL by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
14:3648-46H 2GOOD! LAYUP by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS [FB/PNT]
14:36ASSIST by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
14:17GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]48-48T
14:17ASSIST by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
13:53TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
13:53STEAL by SMITHSON, STETSON
13:48MISSED 3PTR by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
13:44REBOUND (DEF) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
13:30MISSED JUMPER by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
13:26REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
13:09GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO48-50V 2
13:09ASSIST by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
13:09FOUL (TECH) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
13:09TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
13:09GOOD! FT by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO48-51V 3
13:09SUB OUT: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
13:09SUB OUT: GAFFNEY, CLASHON
13:09SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
13:09SUB IN: PEAVY, ALEX
13:09SUB OUT: BENKOVIC, DORIAN
13:09SUB IN: WEST, JORDAN
12:58MISSED 3PTR by TUTTLE, CARSON
12:55REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
12:41MISSED LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN
12:41BLOCK by PEAVY, ALEX
12:33REBOUND (OFF) by HENDERSON, SAM
12:32MISSED LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM
12:28REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE, CARSON
12:27MISSED LAYUP by TUTTLE, CARSON
12:23REBOUND (OFF) by PEAVY, ALEX
12:2350-51V 1GOOD! LAYUP by PEAVY, ALEX
12:15MISSED LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN
12:15BLOCK by PEAVY, ALEX
12:07REBOUND (DEF) by PEAVY, ALEX
12:04FOUL (PERSONAL) by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
12:0451-51TGOOD! FT by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
12:04MISSED FT by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
12:03REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
11:50GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]51-53V 2
11:50ASSIST by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
11:3954-53H 1GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
11:39FOUL (PERSONAL) by HENDERSON, SAM
11:39ASSIST by PEAVY, ALEX
11:39
11:3955-53H 2GOOD! FT by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
11:26FOUL (OFF) by PERKINS, JOSH
11:26SUB OUT: CURRIE, TAYLOR
11:26SUB IN: PERKINS, JOSH
11:26TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by PERKINS, JOSH
11:11MISSED JUMPER by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
11:09REBOUND (DEF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
10:59FOUL (PERSONAL) by ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
10:44GOOD! LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM55-55T
10:2758-55H 3GOOD! 3PTR by PEAVY, ALEX
10:27ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
10:11TURNOVER (BADPASS) by SMITHSON, STETSON
10:11SUB OUT: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
10:11SUB IN: ENE, AUGUSTINE
10:11SUB IN: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
10:11SUB OUT: TUTTLE, CARSON
09:42MISSED JUMPER by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
09:38REBOUND (OFF) by ENE, AUGUSTINE
09:35MISSED LAYUP by ENE, AUGUSTINE
09:35BLOCK by PERKINS, JOSH
09:35REBOUND (OFF) by PEAVY, ALEX
09:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by SMITHSON, STETSON
09:3559-55H 4GOOD! FT by PEAVY, ALEX
09:35SUB OUT: DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
09:35SUB IN: GAFFNEY, CLASHON
09:35SUB OUT: WEST, JORDAN
09:35SUB OUT: SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
09:35SUB IN: MORGAN, DAVIS
09:35SUB IN: BENKOVIC, DORIAN
09:3560-55H 5GOOD! FT by PEAVY, ALEX
09:19MISSED JUMPER by MORGAN, DAVIS
09:17REBOUND (DEF) by ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
09:12MISSED 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
09:08REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
09:0563-55H 8GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
09:05ASSIST by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
09:05TIMEOUT 30SEC
09:05
09:05SUB OUT: PERKINS, JOSH
09:05SUB IN: CURRIE, TAYLOR
08:48TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by SMITHSON, STETSON
08:48STEAL by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
08:4465-55H 10GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON [FB]
08:44ASSIST by ENE, AUGUSTINE
08:35MISSED 3PTR by HENDERSON, SAM
08:31REBOUND (OFF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
08:31GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR [FB]65-57H 8
08:23FOUL (OFF) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
08:23TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
08:12MISSED JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR
08:08REBOUND (DEF) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
08:0568-57H 11GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE [FB]
08:05ASSIST by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
07:44GOOD! 3PTR by SMITHSON, STETSON68-60H 8
07:44ASSIST by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
07:19MISSED 3PTR by ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
07:16REBOUND (OFF) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
07:11FOUL (PERSONAL) by MORGAN, DAVIS
07:11
07:11SUB OUT: MORGAN, DAVIS
07:11SUB IN: MARTIN, ROMEN
07:1169-60H 9GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
07:1170-60H 10GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
07:11SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
07:11SUB IN: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
07:11SUB OUT: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
07:11SUB IN: TUTTLE, CARSON
07:11SUB OUT: PEAVY, ALEX
07:11SUB IN: DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
06:56FOUL (PERSONAL) by PEAVY, ALEX
06:56SUB OUT: TUTTLE, CARSON
06:56SUB IN: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:52TURNOVER (BADPASS) by HENDERSON, SAM
06:44MISSED 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
06:35REBOUND (DEF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
06:32FOUL (PERSONAL) by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:32MISSED FT by MARTIN, ROMEN
06:32REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
06:32GOOD! FT by MARTIN, ROMEN70-61H 9
06:32SUB OUT: WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:32SUB IN: TUTTLE, CARSON
06:0573-61H 12GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
05:54MISSED 3PTR by SMITHSON, STETSON
05:49REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
05:45FOUL (OFF) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
05:45TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
05:26GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]73-63H 10
05:10TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by TUTTLE, CARSON
05:10STEAL by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
05:06GOOD! DUNK by SMITHSON, STETSON [FB]73-65H 8
05:06ASSIST by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
05:0075-65H 10GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON [FB/PNT]
05:00ASSIST by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
04:59TIMEOUT 30SEC
04:59SUB OUT: BENKOVIC, DORIAN
04:59SUB IN: SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
04:52FOUL (PERSONAL) by TUTTLE, CARSON
04:52GOOD! FT by HENDERSON, SAM75-66H 9
04:52GOOD! FT by HENDERSON, SAM75-67H 8
04:4477-67H 10GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON [FB]
04:44ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
04:35MISSED LAYUP by MARTIN, ROMEN
04:35BLOCK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:35REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
04:30TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by MARTIN, ROMEN
04:1679-67H 12GOOD! LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:16ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
04:16FOUL (PERSONAL) by MARTIN, ROMEN
04:16TIMEOUT TEAM
04:15MISSED FT by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:14REBOUND (DEF) by HENDERSON, SAM
04:06MISSED LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM
04:06BLOCK by TUTTLE, CARSON
04:03REBOUND (DEF) by TUTTLE, CARSON
04:0182-67H 15GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS [FB]
04:01ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
03:48GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]82-69H 13
03:48ASSIST by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
03:23MISSED 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
03:20REBOUND (DEF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
03:13GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR82-71H 11
03:13ASSIST by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
03:12TIMEOUT 30SEC
02:52MISSED JUMPER by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
02:49REBOUND (DEF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
02:40TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by MARTIN, ROMEN
02:2384-71H 13GOOD! DUNK by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
02:23ASSIST by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
02:08GOOD! 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO84-74H 10
02:08ASSIST by SMITHSON, STETSON
01:5886-74H 12GOOD! JUMPER by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
01:58ASSIST by TUTTLE, CARSON
01:34MISSED 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO
01:30REBOUND (OFF) by SMITHSON, STETSON
01:30GOOD! LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON86-76H 10
01:1388-76H 12GOOD! JUMPER by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS [PNT]
01:05SUB OUT: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
01:05SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
00:55GOOD! LAYUP by MARTIN, ROMEN88-78H 10
00:55FOUL (PERSONAL) by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
00:55SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
00:55SUB IN: ROBERSON, JAIRUS
00:55GOOD! FT by MARTIN, ROMEN88-79H 9
00:55FOUL (PERSONAL) by MARTIN, ROMEN
00:5589-79H 10GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:5590-79H 11GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:48GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]90-81H 9
00:48ASSIST by HENDERSON, SAM
00:44FOUL (PERSONAL) by MARTIN, ROMEN
00:44SUB OUT: MARTIN, ROMEN
00:44SUB IN: BENKOVIC, DORIAN
00:4491-81H 10GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON [FB]
00:4492-81H 11GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON [FB]
00:32MISSED JUMPER by HENDERSON, SAM
00:30REBOUND (OFF) by CURRIE, TAYLOR
00:30FOUL (PERSONAL) by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
00:30GOOD! FT by CURRIE, TAYLOR92-82H 10
00:30GOOD! FT by CURRIE, TAYLOR92-83H 9
00:30SUB OUT: GAFFNEY, CLASHON
00:30SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ
00:30SUB OUT: CURRIE, TAYLOR
00:30SUB IN: WEST, JORDAN
00:29FOUL (PERSONAL) by SMITHSON, STETSON
00:2993-83H 10GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:2994-83H 11GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:27TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
00:07TURNOVER (SHOTCLOCK) by TEAM
00:00MISSED 3PTR by BENKOVIC, DORIAN
00:00REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM

Harding 83, Texas AM-Commerce 94


Points (This Period)HARAMC
In the Paint3222
Off Turns510
2nd Chance89
Fast Break618
Bench416
Per Poss1.163
24/43
1.512
28/41



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Period 1
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
Period 1
Starters:
Harding: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN (G); 15 SMITHSON,STETSON (G); 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR (C); 23 MARTIN,ROMEN (G); 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO (G);
Texas AM-Commerce: 2 TUTTLE,CARSON (G); 4 DEMONIA,DEMARCUS (G); 12 ENE,AUGUSTINE (G); 20 WILLIS,ALPHONSO (G); 25 GAFFNEY,CLASHON (F);

TimeVISITORS: HardingScoreMarginHOME: Texas AM-Commerce
18:58GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR0-2V 2
18:281-2V 1GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
16:513-2H 1GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
16:37GOOD! LAYUP by PERKINS, JOSH3-4V 1
15:275-4H 1GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
15:06GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO [PNT]5-6V 1
13:54GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO5-8V 3
13:017-8V 1GOOD! JUMPER by TUTTLE, CARSON [FB]
12:05GOOD! LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN [FB]7-10V 3
11:419-10V 1GOOD! JUMPER by ABDUL-MATEEN, KHALIQ [PNT]
10:4711-10H 1GOOD! DUNK by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS [FB]
10:38GOOD! LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON11-12V 1
10:2313-12H 1GOOD! JUMPER by ROBERSON, JAIRUS [PNT]
10:03GOOD! 3PTR by HENDERSON, SAM13-15V 2
09:1816-15H 1GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
08:43GOOD! LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN16-17V 1
07:50GOOD! LAYUP by WEST, JORDAN16-19V 3
07:4319-19TGOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS [FB]
07:0820-19H 1GOOD! FT by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
06:56GOOD! FT by SMITHSON, STETSON20-20T
06:56GOOD! FT by SMITHSON, STETSON20-21V 1
06:0021-21TGOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:0022-21H 1GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
05:33GOOD! 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO22-24V 2
04:5624-24TGOOD! LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
03:2926-24H 2GOOD! LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
02:38GOOD! 3PTR by WEST, JORDAN [FB]26-27V 1
02:02GOOD! JUMPER by BENKOVIC, DORIAN26-29V 3
01:4529-29TGOOD! 3PTR by TUTTLE, CARSON
01:14GOOD! LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM29-31V 2
00:5732-31H 1GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
00:02GOOD! LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM32-33V 1

Harding 33, Texas AM-Commerce 32





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Period 2
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
Period 2
Starters:
Harding: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN (G); 15 SMITHSON,STETSON (G); 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR (C); 23 MARTIN,ROMEN (G); 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO (G);
Texas AM-Commerce: 2 TUTTLE,CARSON (G); 4 DEMONIA,DEMARCUS (G); 12 ENE,AUGUSTINE (G); 20 WILLIS,ALPHONSO (G); 25 GAFFNEY,CLASHON (F);

TimeVISITORS: HardingScoreMarginHOME: Texas AM-Commerce
19:3534-33H 1GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIS, ALPHONSO [FB]
18:4836-33H 3GOOD! JUMPER by TUTTLE, CARSON
18:35GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO36-35H 1
18:2038-35H 3GOOD! LAYUP by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
17:59GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR38-37H 1
17:4440-37H 3GOOD! JUMPER by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
17:24GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR [FB]40-39H 1
17:0243-39H 4GOOD! 3PTR by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
16:41GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO43-41H 2
16:2644-41H 3GOOD! FT by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
16:09GOOD! 3PTR by BENKOVIC, DORIAN44-44T
15:18GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR44-46V 2
14:5446-46TGOOD! LAYUP by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
14:3648-46H 2GOOD! LAYUP by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS [FB/PNT]
14:17GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]48-48T
13:09GOOD! LAYUP by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO48-50V 2
13:09GOOD! FT by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO48-51V 3
12:2350-51V 1GOOD! LAYUP by PEAVY, ALEX
12:0451-51TGOOD! FT by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
11:50GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]51-53V 2
11:3954-53H 1GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
11:3955-53H 2GOOD! FT by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
10:44GOOD! LAYUP by HENDERSON, SAM55-55T
10:2758-55H 3GOOD! 3PTR by PEAVY, ALEX
09:3559-55H 4GOOD! FT by PEAVY, ALEX
09:3560-55H 5GOOD! FT by PEAVY, ALEX
09:0563-55H 8GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
08:4465-55H 10GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON [FB]
08:31GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR [FB]65-57H 8
08:0568-57H 11GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE [FB]
07:44GOOD! 3PTR by SMITHSON, STETSON68-60H 8
07:1169-60H 9GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
07:1170-60H 10GOOD! FT by WILLIS, ALPHONSO
06:32GOOD! FT by MARTIN, ROMEN70-61H 9
06:0573-61H 12GOOD! 3PTR by ENE, AUGUSTINE
05:26GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]73-63H 10
05:06GOOD! DUNK by SMITHSON, STETSON [FB]73-65H 8
05:0075-65H 10GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON [FB/PNT]
04:52GOOD! FT by HENDERSON, SAM75-66H 9
04:52GOOD! FT by HENDERSON, SAM75-67H 8
04:4477-67H 10GOOD! DUNK by GAFFNEY, CLASHON [FB]
04:1679-67H 12GOOD! LAYUP by GAFFNEY, CLASHON
04:0182-67H 15GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERSON, JAIRUS [FB]
03:48GOOD! LAYUP by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]82-69H 13
03:13GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR82-71H 11
02:2384-71H 13GOOD! DUNK by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS
02:08GOOD! 3PTR by SANTIAGO, RAMIRO84-74H 10
01:5886-74H 12GOOD! JUMPER by ROBERSON, JAIRUS
01:30GOOD! LAYUP by SMITHSON, STETSON86-76H 10
01:1388-76H 12GOOD! JUMPER by DEMONIA, DEMARCUS [PNT]
00:55GOOD! LAYUP by MARTIN, ROMEN88-78H 10
00:55GOOD! FT by MARTIN, ROMEN88-79H 9
00:5589-79H 10GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:5590-79H 11GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:48GOOD! JUMPER by CURRIE, TAYLOR [PNT]90-81H 9
00:4491-81H 10GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON [FB]
00:4492-81H 11GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON [FB]
00:30GOOD! FT by CURRIE, TAYLOR92-82H 10
00:30GOOD! FT by CURRIE, TAYLOR92-83H 9
00:2993-83H 10GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON
00:2994-83H 11GOOD! FT by TUTTLE, CARSON

Harding 83, Texas AM-Commerce 94





Official Substitutions Log
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Period 1
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
VISITORS: HardingTimeScoreHOME: Texas AM-Commerce
11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN2 TUTTLE,CARSON
15 SMITHSON,STETSON4 DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
21 CURRIE,TAYLOR12 ENE,AUGUSTINE
23 MARTIN,ROMEN20 WILLIS,ALPHONSO
24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO25 GAFFNEY,CLASHON
SUB OUT: 23 MARTIN,ROMEN18:072-1
SUB IN: 3 HENDERSON,SAM18:07
SUB OUT: 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR17:222-1
SUB IN: 34 PERKINS,JOSH17:22
14:326-5SUB OUT: DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
14:32SUB OUT: ENE,AUGUSTINE
14:32SUB OUT: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
14:32SUB IN: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
14:32SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
14:32SUB IN: PEAVY,ALEX
12:518-7SUB OUT: TUTTLE,CARSON
12:51SUB OUT: GAFFNEY,CLASHON
12:51SUB IN: DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
12:51SUB IN: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
SUB OUT: 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO12:51
SUB OUT: 34 PERKINS,JOSH12:51
SUB IN: 5 WEST,JORDAN12:51
SUB IN: 14 AHMEDIC,EMIR12:51
SUB OUT: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN12:078-7
SUB IN: 4 MORGAN,DAVIS12:07
09:3715-13SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
09:37SUB OUT: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
09:37SUB IN: TUTTLE,CARSON
09:37SUB IN: ENE,AUGUSTINE
09:37SUB IN: GAFFNEY,CLASHON
SUB OUT: 14 AHMEDIC,EMIR09:37
SUB IN: 34 PERKINS,JOSH09:37
09:37SUB OUT: PEAVY,ALEX
07:0819-19SUB OUT: DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
07:08SUB IN: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
SUB OUT: 3 HENDERSON,SAM07:08
SUB OUT: 5 WEST,JORDAN07:08
SUB IN: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN07:08
07:08SUB OUT: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
07:08SUB IN: LARA,LEO
SUB IN: 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO07:08
SUB OUT: 4 MORGAN,DAVIS05:4621-22
SUB IN: 5 WEST,JORDAN05:46
04:4024-24SUB OUT: ENE,AUGUSTINE
04:40SUB IN: PEAVY,ALEX
SUB OUT: 15 SMITHSON,STETSON04:1224-24
SUB OUT: 34 PERKINS,JOSH04:12
SUB IN: 3 HENDERSON,SAM04:12
SUB IN: 14 AHMEDIC,EMIR04:12
03:1724-26SUB OUT: LARA,LEO
03:17SUB IN: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
SUB OUT: 14 AHMEDIC,EMIR01:5929-26
SUB IN: 34 PERKINS,JOSH01:59
SUB OUT: 5 WEST,JORDAN01:59
SUB IN: 15 SMITHSON,STETSON01:59
00:3031-32SUB OUT: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
00:30SUB OUT: PEAVY,ALEX
00:30SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
00:30SUB IN: ENE,AUGUSTINE

Harding 33, Texas AM-Commerce 32



Official Substitutions Log
() Harding vs () Texas AM-Commerce
Period 2
December 06, 2021 at Aamp;M-C Field House - Commerce, TX
VISITORS: HardingTimeScoreHOME: Texas AM-Commerce
11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN2 TUTTLE,CARSON
15 SMITHSON,STETSON4 DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
21 CURRIE,TAYLOR12 ENE,AUGUSTINE
23 MARTIN,ROMEN20 WILLIS,ALPHONSO
24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO25 GAFFNEY,CLASHON
20:00-SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
20:00SUB IN: DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
SUB OUT: 3 HENDERSON,SAM20:00
SUB OUT: 34 PERKINS,JOSH20:00
SUB IN: 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR20:00
SUB IN: 23 MARTIN,ROMEN20:00
16:2641-44SUB OUT: ENE,AUGUSTINE
16:26SUB IN: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
SUB OUT: 23 MARTIN,ROMEN15:5744-44
SUB IN: 3 HENDERSON,SAM15:57
13:0951-48SUB OUT: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
13:09SUB OUT: GAFFNEY,CLASHON
13:09SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
13:09SUB IN: PEAVY,ALEX
SUB OUT: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN13:09
SUB IN: 5 WEST,JORDAN13:09
SUB OUT: 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR11:2653-55
SUB IN: 34 PERKINS,JOSH11:26
10:1155-58SUB OUT: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
10:11SUB IN: ENE,AUGUSTINE
10:11SUB IN: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
10:11SUB OUT: TUTTLE,CARSON
09:3555-59SUB OUT: DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
09:35SUB IN: GAFFNEY,CLASHON
SUB OUT: 5 WEST,JORDAN09:35
SUB OUT: 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO09:35
SUB IN: 4 MORGAN,DAVIS09:35
SUB IN: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN09:35
SUB OUT: 34 PERKINS,JOSH09:0555-63
SUB IN: 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR09:05
SUB OUT: 4 MORGAN,DAVIS07:1160-68
SUB IN: 23 MARTIN,ROMEN07:11
07:11SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
07:11SUB IN: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
07:11SUB OUT: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
07:11SUB IN: TUTTLE,CARSON
07:11SUB OUT: PEAVY,ALEX
07:11SUB IN: DEMONIA,DEMARCUS
06:5660-70SUB OUT: TUTTLE,CARSON
06:56SUB IN: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
06:3261-70SUB OUT: WILLIS,ALPHONSO
06:32SUB IN: TUTTLE,CARSON
SUB OUT: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN04:5965-75
SUB IN: 24 SANTIAGO,RAMIRO04:59
01:0576-88SUB OUT: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
01:05SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
00:5578-88SUB OUT: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
00:55SUB IN: ROBERSON,JAIRUS
SUB OUT: 23 MARTIN,ROMEN00:4481-90
SUB IN: 11 BENKOVIC,DORIAN00:44
00:3083-92SUB OUT: GAFFNEY,CLASHON
00:30SUB IN: ABDUL-MATEEN,KHALIQ
SUB OUT: 21 CURRIE,TAYLOR00:30
SUB IN: 5 WEST,JORDAN00:30

Harding 83, Texas AM-Commerce 94