FINAL SCORE
() Colgate
69
() Navy
50


January 13, 2022 • Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
() Colgate vs () Navy
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
() Colgate 69
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00CUMMINGS, NELLYG167-151-61-2112122013614
04MOFFATT, RYANF73-81-50-0066110123219
13FERGUSON, JACKG94-91-30-1077230013216
14RECORDS, KEEGANF2511-130-03-4257221112616
15RICHARDSON, TUCKERG42-70-50-0033231022922
02LIGHT, ZACHG00-00-00-00000000010
03PARKER, PEARSONG00-00-00-00000000010
05LOUIS-JACQUES, NICOLASG00-00-00-00110000010
30THOMSON, SAMF20-00-02-2000011005-1
33LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVERG21-20-10-002210202236
55WOODWARD, JEFFC42-50-00-216722110143
TEAM61702
TOTALS6930-593-206-1110324211141039199
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-3145%1-1208%4-757%
2nd Half16-2857%2-825%2-450%
Game30-5950.8%3-2015.0%6-1154.5%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG: 2nd-02:11
Biggest Run: 9-0
Largest lead: By 19 at 2nd-02:11
Technical Fouls: None.


() Navy 50
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00INGE, AUSTING52-60-01-11013230026-10
01CARTER JR., JOHNG20-40-22-21341201026-17
03YODER, SEANG93-63-30-00221030118-7
05NELSON, TYLERF94-81-10-01343011023-13
55NJOKU, RICHARDF73-60-01-22242020019-11
10JONES, CHRISTIANG00-10-10-00000000010
11WALKER, JAYLENF00-50-10-01452120022-12
15ROACH JR., P.J.G00-10-00-00111300214-9
21DORSEY, PATRICKG83-92-40-01230200123-2
30SILVA, CHRISTIANG31-11-10-0011300007-6
31DEAVER, DANIELF73-101-20-00440310019-8
41ATKINSON, TONYF00-10-00-00000000010
TEAM11200
TOTALS5019-588-154-58233116131224199
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half9-2931%3-560%3-3100%
2nd Half10-2934%5-1050%1-250%
Game19-5832.8%8-1553.3%4-580.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 0,0
Last FG: 2nd-06:19
Biggest Run: 5-0
Largest lead: By 0 at -
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials: Dwayne Gladden, Tim Smith, Dave Fernandez
Attendance: 823

Start Time: 07:02 PM ET
End Time: 08:38 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:36
Conference Game;
Navy is the No. seed and Colgate is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
Col333669
Nav242650

Col led for 39:26. Nav led for 0:00.
Game was tied for 0:23.

Times tied: 0 Lead Changes: 0
PointsColNav
In the Paint5020
Off Turns1210
2nd Chance59
Fast Break25
Bench818
Per Poss1.030
33/67
0.794
21/63

Official Box Score
() Colgate vs () Navy
First Half Statistics Only
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.


Colgate 33
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00CUMMINGS, NELLYG104-81-41-1000010001910
04MOFFATT, RYANF42-50-30-0044010111610
13FERGUSON, JACKG42-50-10-104411000175
14RECORDS, KEEGANF94-50-01-112310101115
15RICHARDSON, TUCKERG00-30-30-0000221021012
02LIGHT, ZACHG00-00-00-00000000000
03PARKER, PEARSONG00-00-00-00000000000
05LOUIS-JACQUES, NICOLASG00-00-00-00000000000
30THOMSON, SAMF20-00-02-2000011004-1
33LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVERG21-20-10-002200002140
55WOODWARD, JEFFC21-30-00-21452200094
TEAM21300
TOTALS3314-311-124-74172168316100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-3145%1-1208%4-757%
Game30-5950.8%3-2015.0%6-1154.5%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG Half: Col 2nd-02:11


Navy 24
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00INGE, AUSTING52-40-01-10001110012-4
01CARTER JR., JOHNG20-10-02-20331100015-13
03YODER, SEANG62-52-20-00221020111-5
05NELSON, TYLERF21-20-00-0112201008-6
55NJOKU, RICHARDF21-20-00-0011101009-5
10JONES, CHRISTIANG00-00-00-00000000000
11WALKER, JAYLENF00-20-10-00330110012-3
15ROACH JR., P.J.G00-10-00-0011120008-5
21DORSEY, PATRICKG00-50-10-010101000110
30SILVA, CHRISTIANG31-11-10-00001000030
31DEAVER, DANIELF42-60-00-00330000011-4
41ATKINSON, TONYF00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM11200
TOTALS249-293-53-33151886601100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half9-2931%3-560%3-3100%
Game19-5832.8%8-1553.3%4-580.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 0,0
Last FG Half: Nav 2nd-06:19


Game Notes:
Officials: Dwayne Gladden, Tim Smith, Dave Fernandez
Attendance: 823

Start Time: 07:02 PM ET
End Time: 08:38 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:36
Conference Game;
Navy is the No. seed and Colgate is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
Col333669
Nav242650

Points (This Period)ColNav
In the Paint2412
Off Turns75
2nd Chance23
Fast Break22
Bench67
Per Poss1.000
16/33
0.727
11/33

Official Play-By-Play
() Colgate vs () Navy
First Half
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
Period 1
Starters:
Colgate: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY (G); 4 MOFFATT,RYAN (F); 13 FERGUSON,JACK (G); 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN (F); 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER (G);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: ColgateScoreMarginHOME: Navy
19:48TURNOVER (BADPASS) by YODER, SEAN
19:48STEAL by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
19:42MISSED LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK
19:37REBOUND (OFF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
19:37GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-2V 2
19:14MISSED LAYUP by INGE, AUSTIN
19:10REBOUND (DEF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
18:44GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-4V 4
18:44ASSIST by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
18:25TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by YODER, SEAN
18:25STEAL by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
18:14GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-6V 6
18:14ASSIST by FERGUSON, JACK
18:14FOUL (PERSONAL) by CARTER JR., JOHN
18:14GOOD! FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-7V 7
18:03MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
17:58REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
17:55MISSED 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY
17:50REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
17:32TURNOVER (BADPASS) by INGE, AUSTIN
17:32STEAL by RECORDS, KEEGAN
17:27MISSED 3PTR by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
17:23REBOUND (DEF) by YODER, SEAN
17:15MISSED JUMPER by YODER, SEAN
17:12REBOUND (OFF) by NELSON, TYLER
17:09SUB OUT: YODER, SEAN
17:09SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
17:09SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
17:09SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
16:52MISSED JUMPER by DORSEY, PATRICK
16:48REBOUND (DEF) by MOFFATT, RYAN
16:37FOUL (PERSONAL) by INGE, AUSTIN
16:31MISSED JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY
16:28REBOUND (DEF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
16:052-7V 5GOOD! LAYUP by INGE, AUSTIN [PNT]
16:05FOUL (PERSONAL) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
16:053-7V 4GOOD! FT by INGE, AUSTIN
16:05SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
16:05SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
15:56GOOD! 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY3-10V 7
15:56ASSIST by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
15:37TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by NELSON, TYLER
15:37STEAL by MOFFATT, RYAN
15:32MISSED 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY
15:28REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:14MISSED JUMPER by DORSEY, PATRICK
15:11REBOUND (DEF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
14:53MISSED 3PTR by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
14:50REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
14:50
14:50SUB OUT: FERGUSON, JACK
14:50SUB OUT: RECORDS, KEEGAN
14:50SUB IN: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
14:50SUB IN: WOODWARD, JEFF
14:47MISSED 3PTR by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
14:44REBOUND (DEF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
14:34FOUL (PERSONAL) by WOODWARD, JEFF
14:34SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
14:34SUB IN: WALKER, JAYLEN
14:21MISSED JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL
14:17REBOUND (DEF) by MOFFATT, RYAN
14:02MISSED LAYUP by WOODWARD, JEFF
13:58REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
13:45MISSED JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL
13:41REBOUND (DEF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
13:20MISSED 3PTR by MOFFATT, RYAN
13:17REBOUND (DEF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
13:07MISSED JUMPER by ROACH JR., P.J.
13:05REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
13:05SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
13:05SUB IN: INGE, AUSTIN
12:53GOOD! LAYUP by CUMMINGS, NELLY3-12V 9
12:31MISSED 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
12:26REBOUND (DEF) by MOFFATT, RYAN
12:17GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY3-14V 11
12:17ASSIST by WOODWARD, JEFF
11:56TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by WALKER, JAYLEN
11:56STEAL by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
11:46FOUL (OFF) by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
11:46TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
11:46
11:46SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
11:46SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
11:46SUB IN: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
11:46SUB IN: NJOKU, RICHARD
11:46SUB OUT: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
11:46SUB IN: FERGUSON, JACK
11:25MISSED JUMPER by NJOKU, RICHARD
11:22REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
11:14MISSED LAYUP by DORSEY, PATRICK
11:12REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
11:016-14V 8GOOD! 3PTR by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
11:01ASSIST by DORSEY, PATRICK
10:35GOOD! LAYUP by MOFFATT, RYAN6-16V 10
10:16MISSED LAYUP by DORSEY, PATRICK
10:12REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
10:09MISSED 3PTR by MOFFATT, RYAN
10:06REBOUND (OFF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
10:06FOUL (PERSONAL) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
10:06SUB OUT: MOFFATT, RYAN
10:06SUB IN: THOMSON, SAM
09:56MISSED LAYUP by WOODWARD, JEFF
09:53REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
09:39MISSED JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN
09:35REBOUND (DEF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
09:24FOUL (PERSONAL) by NJOKU, RICHARD
09:24MISSED FT by WOODWARD, JEFF
09:24REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:24SUB OUT: WALKER, JAYLEN
09:24SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
09:24SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
09:24SUB IN: NELSON, TYLER
09:24MISSED FT by WOODWARD, JEFF
09:22REBOUND (DEF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
09:10MISSED JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN
09:05REBOUND (DEF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
09:01GOOD! LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK6-18V 12
08:37FOUL (PERSONAL) by WOODWARD, JEFF
08:377-18V 11GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
08:37SUB OUT: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
08:37SUB IN: YODER, SEAN
08:37SUB OUT: CUMMINGS, NELLY
08:37SUB OUT: WOODWARD, JEFF
08:37SUB IN: RECORDS, KEEGAN
08:37SUB IN: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
08:378-18V 10GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
08:26FOUL (PERSONAL) by NELSON, TYLER
08:10GOOD! LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK8-20V 12
08:0010-20V 10GOOD! DUNK by NJOKU, RICHARD
08:00ASSIST by CARTER JR., JOHN
07:38TURNOVER (BADPASS) by THOMSON, SAM
07:38STEAL by YODER, SEAN
07:32FOUL (PERSONAL) by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
07:32
07:32SUB OUT: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
07:32SUB IN: CUMMINGS, NELLY
07:2912-20V 8GOOD! LAYUP by NELSON, TYLER [PNT]
07:29ASSIST by INGE, AUSTIN
07:06FOUL (PERSONAL) by NELSON, TYLER
07:06GOOD! FT by THOMSON, SAM12-21V 9
07:06SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
07:06SUB IN: WALKER, JAYLEN
07:06GOOD! FT by THOMSON, SAM12-22V 10
06:49TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by NJOKU, RICHARD
06:49STEAL by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
06:36GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN12-24V 12
06:36ASSIST by THOMSON, SAM
06:1615-24V 9GOOD! 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
06:16ASSIST by WALKER, JAYLEN
05:56MISSED 3PTR by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
05:53REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
05:53SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
05:53SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
05:45MISSED 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY
05:42REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
05:42SUB OUT: THOMSON, SAM
05:42SUB IN: MOFFATT, RYAN
05:1217-24V 7GOOD! JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN [PNT]
04:48TURNOVER (BADPASS) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
04:37MISSED JUMPER by WALKER, JAYLEN
04:35REBOUND (DEF) by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
04:32FOUL (PERSONAL) by YODER, SEAN
04:32SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
04:32SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
04:32SUB OUT: RECORDS, KEEGAN
04:32SUB IN: WOODWARD, JEFF
04:32SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
04:32SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
04:32MISSED FT by FERGUSON, JACK
04:28REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
04:16MISSED LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
04:12REBOUND (DEF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
03:54GOOD! LAYUP by WOODWARD, JEFF17-26V 9
03:54ASSIST by CUMMINGS, NELLY
03:3419-26V 7GOOD! JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL [PNT]
03:22GOOD! LAYUP by MOFFATT, RYAN19-28V 9
03:0322-28V 6GOOD! 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
03:03ASSIST by ROACH JR., P.J.
02:41MISSED 3PTR by MOFFATT, RYAN
02:36REBOUND (DEF) by YODER, SEAN
02:28MISSED JUMPER by YODER, SEAN
02:24REBOUND (DEF) by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
02:08MISSED 3PTR by FERGUSON, JACK
02:04REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
01:51MISSED JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL
01:44REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
01:41MISSED LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK
01:38REBOUND (DEF) by ROACH JR., P.J.
01:3324-28V 4GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL [FB]
01:33ASSIST by ROACH JR., P.J.
01:32
01:32TIMEOUT 30SEC
01:32SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
01:32SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
01:32SUB OUT: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
01:32SUB IN: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
01:21GOOD! LAYUP by CUMMINGS, NELLY24-30V 6
01:21ASSIST by WOODWARD, JEFF
01:21FOUL (PERSONAL) by ROACH JR., P.J.
01:21SUB OUT: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
01:21SUB IN: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
01:21GOOD! FT by CUMMINGS, NELLY24-31V 7
01:21SUB OUT: WOODWARD, JEFF
01:21SUB IN: RECORDS, KEEGAN
01:06MISSED 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN
01:02REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
00:44SUB OUT: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
00:44SUB IN: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
00:34MISSED JUMPER by RECORDS, KEEGAN
00:30REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
00:10FOUL (PERSONAL) by FERGUSON, JACK
00:10SUB OUT: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
00:10SUB IN: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
00:02MISSED LAYUP by YODER, SEAN
00:02BLOCK by MOFFATT, RYAN
00:00GOOD! LAYUP by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER [FB]24-33V 9
00:00ASSIST by MOFFATT, RYAN
00:00REBOUND (DEF) by MOFFATT, RYAN

Colgate 33, Navy 24


Points (This Period)ColNav
In the Paint2412
Off Turns75
2nd Chance23
Fast Break22
Bench67
Per Poss1.000
16/33
0.727
11/33



Official Box Score
() Colgate vs () Navy
Second Half Statistics Only
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.

Colgate 36
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00CUMMINGS, NELLYG63-70-20-111211201174
04MOFFATT, RYANF31-31-20-002210001179
13FERGUSON, JACKG52-41-20-0033120011511
14RECORDS, KEEGANF167-80-02-3134120101511
15RICHARDSON, TUCKERG42-40-20-0033010001910
02LIGHT, ZACHG00-00-00-00000000010
03PARKER, PEARSONG00-00-00-00000000010
05LOUIS-JACQUES, NICOLASG00-00-00-00110000010
30THOMSON, SAMF00-00-00-00000000010
33LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVERG00-00-00-00001020096
55WOODWARD, JEFFC21-20-00-0022001104-1
TEAM40402
TOTALS3616-282-82-4615215672399
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half16-2857%2-825%2-450%
Game30-5950.8%3-2015.0%6-1154.5%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG Half: Col -


Navy 26
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00INGE, AUSTING00-20-00-01012120013-6
01CARTER JR., JOHNG00-30-20-01010101011-4
03YODER, SEANG31-11-10-0000001006-2
05NELSON, TYLERF73-61-10-00221001015-7
55NJOKU, RICHARDF52-40-01-22131010010-6
10JONES, CHRISTIANG00-10-10-00000000010
11WALKER, JAYLENF00-30-00-01122010010-9
15ROACH JR., P.J.G00-00-00-0000010027-4
21DORSEY, PATRICKG83-42-30-00220100113-2
30SILVA, CHRISTIANG00-00-00-0011200004-6
31DEAVER, DANIELF31-41-20-0011031008-4
41ATKINSON, TONYF00-10-00-00000000010
TEAM00000
TOTALS2610-295-101-258138762399
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half10-2934%5-1050%1-250%
Game19-5832.8%8-1553.3%4-580.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 0,0
Last FG Half: Nav -


Game Notes:
Officials: Dwayne Gladden, Tim Smith, Dave Fernandez
Attendance: 823

Start Time: 07:02 PM ET
End Time: 08:38 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:36
Conference Game;
Navy is the No. seed and Colgate is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
Col333669
Nav242650

Points (This Period)ColNav
In the Paint268
Off Turns55
2nd Chance36
Fast Break03
Bench211
Per Poss1.161
17/31
0.839
11/31

Official Play-By-Play
() Colgate vs () Navy
Second Half
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
Period 2
Starters:
Colgate: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY (G); 4 MOFFATT,RYAN (F); 13 FERGUSON,JACK (G); 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN (F); 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER (G);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: ColgateScoreMarginHOME: Navy
20:00SUB OUT: WALKER, JAYLEN
20:00SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
20:00SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
20:00SUB IN: INGE, AUSTIN
20:00SUB IN: NELSON, TYLER
20:00SUB IN: NJOKU, RICHARD
20:00SUB OUT: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
20:00SUB IN: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
19:47GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN24-35V 11
19:47ASSIST by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
19:31MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
19:27REBOUND (DEF) by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
19:20FOUL (OFF) by CUMMINGS, NELLY
19:20TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by CUMMINGS, NELLY
19:07MISSED LAYUP by CARTER JR., JOHN
19:03REBOUND (DEF) by MOFFATT, RYAN
18:58GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY [PNT]24-37V 13
18:43FOUL (PERSONAL) by MOFFATT, RYAN
18:28MISSED JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN
18:24REBOUND (OFF) by INGE, AUSTIN
18:23TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by INGE, AUSTIN
18:23STEAL by MOFFATT, RYAN
18:06MISSED JUMPER by MOFFATT, RYAN
18:06BLOCK by CARTER JR., JOHN
18:01REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
17:5826-37V 11GOOD! JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
17:45MISSED 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY
17:41REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
17:27TURNOVER (BADPASS) by YODER, SEAN
17:06MISSED LAYUP by CUMMINGS, NELLY
17:03REBOUND (OFF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
17:02GOOD! 3PTR by MOFFATT, RYAN26-40V 14
17:02ASSIST by RECORDS, KEEGAN
16:4829-40V 11GOOD! 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
16:48ASSIST by INGE, AUSTIN
16:33SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
16:33SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
16:33SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
16:33SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
16:19FOUL (PERSONAL) by INGE, AUSTIN
16:13GOOD! DUNK by RECORDS, KEEGAN29-42V 13
16:00
15:5132-42V 10GOOD! 3PTR by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:51ASSIST by DORSEY, PATRICK
15:23GOOD! JUMPER by RECORDS, KEEGAN32-44V 12
15:0335-44V 9GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
15:03ASSIST by DEAVER, DANIEL
14:42GOOD! 3PTR by FERGUSON, JACK35-47V 12
14:42ASSIST by RECORDS, KEEGAN
14:2338-47V 9GOOD! 3PTR by NELSON, TYLER
14:23ASSIST by DEAVER, DANIEL
13:53GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY [PNT]38-49V 11
13:39FOUL (PERSONAL) by FERGUSON, JACK
13:39SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
13:39SUB OUT: YODER, SEAN
13:39SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
13:39SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
13:39SUB OUT: FERGUSON, JACK
13:39SUB OUT: RECORDS, KEEGAN
13:39SUB IN: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
13:39SUB IN: WOODWARD, JEFF
13:3440-49V 9GOOD! LAYUP by DORSEY, PATRICK
13:34ASSIST by DEAVER, DANIEL
13:16TURNOVER (BADPASS) by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
13:16STEAL by ROACH JR., P.J.
13:1143-49V 6GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK [FB]
13:11ASSIST by ROACH JR., P.J.
12:42GOOD! LAYUP by WOODWARD, JEFF43-51V 8
12:22MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
12:18REBOUND (DEF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
12:05GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY [PNT]43-53V 10
11:45MISSED LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
11:45BLOCK by WOODWARD, JEFF
11:40REBOUND (DEF) by WOODWARD, JEFF
11:38TURNOVER (BADPASS) by WOODWARD, JEFF
11:38STEAL by ROACH JR., P.J.
11:33MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
11:29REBOUND (DEF) by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
11:07GOOD! JUMPER by RICHARDSON, TUCKER43-55V 12
10:48MISSED 3PTR by DEAVER, DANIEL
10:44REBOUND (OFF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
10:4145-55V 10GOOD! JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER [PNT]
10:41ASSIST by CARTER JR., JOHN
10:11MISSED 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY
10:07REBOUND (OFF) by CUMMINGS, NELLY
09:46MISSED JUMPER by WOODWARD, JEFF
09:46REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:46TURNOVER (SHOTCLOCK) by TEAM
09:46
09:46SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
09:46SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
09:46SUB IN: WALKER, JAYLEN
09:46SUB IN: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
09:46SUB OUT: CUMMINGS, NELLY
09:46SUB OUT: WOODWARD, JEFF
09:46SUB IN: FERGUSON, JACK
09:46SUB IN: RECORDS, KEEGAN
09:34MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
09:30REBOUND (DEF) by MOFFATT, RYAN
09:21GOOD! JUMPER by RECORDS, KEEGAN [PNT]45-57V 12
09:21ASSIST by FERGUSON, JACK
09:21FOUL (PERSONAL) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
09:20MISSED FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN
09:18REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
09:08TURNOVER (BADPASS) by DEAVER, DANIEL
09:08STEAL by FERGUSON, JACK
08:54GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN45-59V 14
08:31MISSED LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
08:29REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
08:21FOUL (PERSONAL) by WALKER, JAYLEN
08:21GOOD! FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN45-60V 15
08:21SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
08:21SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
08:21SUB IN: INGE, AUSTIN
08:21SUB IN: NJOKU, RICHARD
08:21GOOD! FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN45-61V 16
07:55MISSED LAYUP by INGE, AUSTIN
07:52REBOUND (DEF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
07:43FOUL (PERSONAL) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
07:43
07:43SUB OUT: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
07:43SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
07:27MISSED 3PTR by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
07:22REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
07:22SUB OUT: MOFFATT, RYAN
07:22SUB IN: CUMMINGS, NELLY
07:08MISSED 3PTR by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
07:04REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
06:51MISSED JUMPER by WALKER, JAYLEN
06:46REBOUND (OFF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
06:4647-61V 14GOOD! LAYUP by NJOKU, RICHARD
06:43FOUL (OFF) by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
06:43TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
06:27MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:24REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
06:23MISSED LAYUP by WALKER, JAYLEN
06:19REBOUND (OFF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
06:1949-61V 12GOOD! LAYUP by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:59GOOD! LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK [PNT]49-63V 14
05:39FOUL (PERSONAL) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
05:3950-63V 13GOOD! FT by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:39SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
05:39SUB IN: NELSON, TYLER
05:39MISSED FT by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:37REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
05:25GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN50-65V 15
05:25ASSIST by CUMMINGS, NELLY
05:10MISSED JUMPER by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:05REBOUND (DEF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
04:59GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN [PNT]50-67V 17
04:59ASSIST by FERGUSON, JACK
04:57TIMEOUT 30SEC
04:57SUB OUT: LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER
04:57SUB IN: MOFFATT, RYAN
04:42MISSED JUMPER by WALKER, JAYLEN
04:39REBOUND (DEF) by CUMMINGS, NELLY
04:23MISSED LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK
04:20REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
04:03TURNOVER (BADPASS) by WALKER, JAYLEN
04:03STEAL by CUMMINGS, NELLY
03:59MISSED 3PTR by FERGUSON, JACK
03:56REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
03:56
03:47MISSED 3PTR by MOFFATT, RYAN
03:43REBOUND (DEF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
03:36FOUL (OFF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
03:36TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by NJOKU, RICHARD
03:19MISSED LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN
03:15REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
03:07MISSED JUMPER by NJOKU, RICHARD
03:06REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON, JACK
03:06FOUL (PERSONAL) by WALKER, JAYLEN
02:43TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by CUMMINGS, NELLY
02:43STEAL by DORSEY, PATRICK
02:38MISSED 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
02:35REBOUND (DEF) by RECORDS, KEEGAN
02:11GOOD! LAYUP by RICHARDSON, TUCKER [PNT]50-69V 19
01:57FOUL (OFF) by INGE, AUSTIN
01:57TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by INGE, AUSTIN
01:57SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
01:57SUB IN: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
01:31FOUL (PERSONAL) by NELSON, TYLER
01:31SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
01:31SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
01:31SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
01:31SUB IN: ATKINSON, TONY
01:31MISSED FT by CUMMINGS, NELLY
01:29REBOUND (DEF) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
01:15MISSED LAYUP by ATKINSON, TONY
01:15BLOCK by RECORDS, KEEGAN
01:09REBOUND (DEF) by RICHARDSON, TUCKER
00:43MISSED JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY
00:43BLOCK by NELSON, TYLER
00:42REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:42TURNOVER (SHOTCLOCK) by TEAM
00:42SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
00:42SUB IN: JONES, CHRISTIAN
00:42SUB OUT: CUMMINGS, NELLY
00:42SUB OUT: MOFFATT, RYAN
00:42SUB OUT: FERGUSON, JACK
00:42SUB OUT: RECORDS, KEEGAN
00:42SUB OUT: RICHARDSON, TUCKER
00:42SUB IN: LIGHT, ZACH
00:42SUB IN: PARKER, PEARSON
00:42SUB IN: LOUIS-JACQUES, NICOLAS
00:42SUB IN: THOMSON, SAM
00:42SUB IN: WOODWARD, JEFF
00:29MISSED 3PTR by JONES, CHRISTIAN
00:26REBOUND (DEF) by LOUIS-JACQUES, NICOLAS

Colgate 69, Navy 50


Points (This Period)ColNav
In the Paint268
Off Turns55
2nd Chance36
Fast Break03
Bench211
Per Poss1.161
17/31
0.839
11/31



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Colgate vs () Navy
Period 1
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
Period 1
Starters:
Colgate: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY (G); 4 MOFFATT,RYAN (F); 13 FERGUSON,JACK (G); 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN (F); 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER (G);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: ColgateScoreMarginHOME: Navy
19:37GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-2V 2
18:44GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-4V 4
18:14GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-6V 6
18:14GOOD! FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN0-7V 7
16:052-7V 5GOOD! LAYUP by INGE, AUSTIN [PNT]
16:053-7V 4GOOD! FT by INGE, AUSTIN
15:56GOOD! 3PTR by CUMMINGS, NELLY3-10V 7
12:53GOOD! LAYUP by CUMMINGS, NELLY3-12V 9
12:17GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY3-14V 11
11:016-14V 8GOOD! 3PTR by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
10:35GOOD! LAYUP by MOFFATT, RYAN6-16V 10
09:01GOOD! LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK6-18V 12
08:377-18V 11GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
08:378-18V 10GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
08:10GOOD! LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK8-20V 12
08:0010-20V 10GOOD! DUNK by NJOKU, RICHARD
07:2912-20V 8GOOD! LAYUP by NELSON, TYLER [PNT]
07:06GOOD! FT by THOMSON, SAM12-21V 9
07:06GOOD! FT by THOMSON, SAM12-22V 10
06:36GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN12-24V 12
06:1615-24V 9GOOD! 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
05:1217-24V 7GOOD! JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN [PNT]
03:54GOOD! LAYUP by WOODWARD, JEFF17-26V 9
03:3419-26V 7GOOD! JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL [PNT]
03:22GOOD! LAYUP by MOFFATT, RYAN19-28V 9
03:0322-28V 6GOOD! 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
01:3324-28V 4GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL [FB]
01:21GOOD! LAYUP by CUMMINGS, NELLY24-30V 6
01:21GOOD! FT by CUMMINGS, NELLY24-31V 7
00:00GOOD! LAYUP by LYNCH-DANIELS, OLIVER [FB]24-33V 9

Colgate 33, Navy 24





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Colgate vs () Navy
Period 2
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
Period 2
Starters:
Colgate: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY (G); 4 MOFFATT,RYAN (F); 13 FERGUSON,JACK (G); 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN (F); 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER (G);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: ColgateScoreMarginHOME: Navy
19:47GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN24-35V 11
18:58GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY [PNT]24-37V 13
17:5826-37V 11GOOD! JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
17:02GOOD! 3PTR by MOFFATT, RYAN26-40V 14
16:4829-40V 11GOOD! 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
16:13GOOD! DUNK by RECORDS, KEEGAN29-42V 13
15:5132-42V 10GOOD! 3PTR by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:23GOOD! JUMPER by RECORDS, KEEGAN32-44V 12
15:0335-44V 9GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
14:42GOOD! 3PTR by FERGUSON, JACK35-47V 12
14:2338-47V 9GOOD! 3PTR by NELSON, TYLER
13:53GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY [PNT]38-49V 11
13:3440-49V 9GOOD! LAYUP by DORSEY, PATRICK
13:1143-49V 6GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK [FB]
12:42GOOD! LAYUP by WOODWARD, JEFF43-51V 8
12:05GOOD! JUMPER by CUMMINGS, NELLY [PNT]43-53V 10
11:07GOOD! JUMPER by RICHARDSON, TUCKER43-55V 12
10:4145-55V 10GOOD! JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER [PNT]
09:21GOOD! JUMPER by RECORDS, KEEGAN [PNT]45-57V 12
08:54GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN45-59V 14
08:21GOOD! FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN45-60V 15
08:21GOOD! FT by RECORDS, KEEGAN45-61V 16
06:4647-61V 14GOOD! LAYUP by NJOKU, RICHARD
06:1949-61V 12GOOD! LAYUP by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:59GOOD! LAYUP by FERGUSON, JACK [PNT]49-63V 14
05:3950-63V 13GOOD! FT by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:25GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN50-65V 15
04:59GOOD! LAYUP by RECORDS, KEEGAN [PNT]50-67V 17
02:11GOOD! LAYUP by RICHARDSON, TUCKER [PNT]50-69V 19

Colgate 69, Navy 50





Official Substitutions Log
() Colgate vs () Navy
Period 1
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
VISITORS: ColgateTimeScoreHOME: Navy
0 CUMMINGS,NELLY0 INGE,AUSTIN
4 MOFFATT,RYAN1 CARTER JR.,JOHN
13 FERGUSON,JACK3 YODER,SEAN
14 RECORDS,KEEGAN5 NELSON,TYLER
15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER55 NJOKU,RICHARD
17:097-0SUB OUT: YODER,SEAN
17:09SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
17:09SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
17:09SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
16:057-3SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
16:05SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
SUB OUT: 13 FERGUSON,JACK14:5010-3
SUB OUT: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN14:50
SUB IN: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER14:50
SUB IN: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF14:50
14:3410-3SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
14:34SUB IN: WALKER,JAYLEN
13:0510-3SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
13:05SUB IN: INGE,AUSTIN
11:4614-3SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
11:46SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
11:46SUB IN: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
11:46SUB IN: NJOKU,RICHARD
SUB OUT: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER11:46
SUB IN: 13 FERGUSON,JACK11:46
SUB OUT: 4 MOFFATT,RYAN10:0616-6
SUB IN: 30 THOMSON,SAM10:06
09:2416-6SUB OUT: WALKER,JAYLEN
09:24SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
09:24SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
09:24SUB IN: NELSON,TYLER
08:3718-7SUB OUT: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
08:37SUB IN: YODER,SEAN
SUB OUT: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY08:37
SUB OUT: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF08:37
SUB IN: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN08:37
SUB IN: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER08:37
SUB OUT: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER07:3220-10
SUB IN: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY07:32
07:0621-12SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
07:06SUB IN: WALKER,JAYLEN
05:5324-15SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
05:53SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
SUB OUT: 30 THOMSON,SAM05:4224-15
SUB IN: 4 MOFFATT,RYAN05:42
04:3224-17SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
04:32SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
SUB OUT: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN04:32
SUB IN: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF04:32
04:32SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
04:32SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
01:3228-24SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
01:32SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
SUB OUT: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER01:32
SUB IN: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER01:32
SUB OUT: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER01:2130-24
SUB IN: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER01:21
SUB OUT: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF01:21
SUB IN: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN01:21
SUB OUT: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER00:4431-24
SUB IN: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER00:44
SUB OUT: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER00:1031-24
SUB IN: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER00:10

Colgate 33, Navy 24



Official Substitutions Log
() Colgate vs () Navy
Period 2
January 13, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis, Md.
VISITORS: ColgateTimeScoreHOME: Navy
0 CUMMINGS,NELLY0 INGE,AUSTIN
4 MOFFATT,RYAN1 CARTER JR.,JOHN
13 FERGUSON,JACK3 YODER,SEAN
14 RECORDS,KEEGAN5 NELSON,TYLER
15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER55 NJOKU,RICHARD
20:00-SUB OUT: WALKER,JAYLEN
20:00SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
20:00SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
20:00SUB IN: INGE,AUSTIN
20:00SUB IN: NELSON,TYLER
20:00SUB IN: NJOKU,RICHARD
SUB OUT: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER20:00
SUB IN: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER20:00
16:3340-29SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
16:33SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
16:33SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
16:33SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
13:3949-38SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
13:39SUB OUT: YODER,SEAN
13:39SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
13:39SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
SUB OUT: 13 FERGUSON,JACK13:39
SUB OUT: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN13:39
SUB IN: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER13:39
SUB IN: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF13:39
09:4655-45SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
09:46SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
09:46SUB IN: WALKER,JAYLEN
09:46SUB IN: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
SUB OUT: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY09:46
SUB OUT: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF09:46
SUB IN: 13 FERGUSON,JACK09:46
SUB IN: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN09:46
08:2160-45SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
08:21SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
08:21SUB IN: INGE,AUSTIN
08:21SUB IN: NJOKU,RICHARD
07:4361-45SUB OUT: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
07:43SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
SUB OUT: 4 MOFFATT,RYAN07:2261-45
SUB IN: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY07:22
05:3963-50SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
05:39SUB IN: NELSON,TYLER
SUB OUT: 33 LYNCH-DANIELS,OLIVER04:5767-50
SUB IN: 4 MOFFATT,RYAN04:57
01:5769-50SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
01:57SUB IN: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
01:3169-50SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
01:31SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
01:31SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
01:31SUB IN: ATKINSON,TONY
00:4269-50SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
00:42SUB IN: JONES,CHRISTIAN
SUB OUT: 0 CUMMINGS,NELLY00:42
SUB OUT: 4 MOFFATT,RYAN00:42
SUB OUT: 13 FERGUSON,JACK00:42
SUB OUT: 14 RECORDS,KEEGAN00:42
SUB OUT: 15 RICHARDSON,TUCKER00:42
SUB IN: 2 LIGHT,ZACH00:42
SUB IN: 3 PARKER,PEARSON00:42
SUB IN: 5 LOUIS-JACQUES,NICOLAS00:42
SUB IN: 30 THOMSON,SAM00:42
SUB IN: 55 WOODWARD,JEFF00:42

Colgate 69, Navy 50