FINAL SCORE
() Bucknell
55
() Navy
73


January 07, 2022 • Alumni Hall - Annapolis




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
() Bucknell 55
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
05EDMONDS IV, ELVING124-72-42-20112210034-21
10FUNK, ANDREWG83-112-50-00221430038-19
21RICE, XANDERG145-130-24-50222200232-9
32VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKEF31-51-40-00223011027-13
40TIMMERMAN, ALEXC42-60-00-01231110114-10
01MOTTA, IANF00-10-10-00114010011-2
03RHODES, MALACHIF21-10-00-0033211008-5
11ADOH, JOSHG10-10-11-2134111009-7
23SCREEN, ANDREC115-80-01-10771112027-4
TEAM04400
TOTALS5521-535-178-102272917121033200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half13-3142%3-1127%3-475%
2nd Half8-2236%2-633%5-683%
Game21-5339.6%5-1729.4%8-1080.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG: 2nd-01:30
Biggest Run: 5-0
Largest lead: By 8 at 1st-07:31
Technical Fouls: #0 TEAM (Coach Technical) @ 2nd - 13:44;


() Navy 73
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00INGE, AUSTING21-40-10-005533102289
01CARTER JR., JOHNG183-111-611-14033120012818
03YODER, SEANG21-40-20-010111100170
05NELSON, TYLERF84-90-10-0156100102311
55NJOKU, RICHARDF21-30-00-002220200201
02REHNSTROM, LYSANDERG00-00-00-00000000000
11WALKER, JAYLENF83-72-40-0156012012616
14SUMMERS, KAMG21-10-00-00001000000
15ROACH JR., P.J.G21-20-10-001121100118
21DORSEY, PATRICKG93-53-40-004412102187
24FENTON, P.J.F00-00-00-00000000000
30SILVA, CHRISTIANG00-10-10-00330100073
31DEAVER, DANIELF208-81-13-5134310002017
41ATKINSON, TONYF00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM10100
TOTALS7326-557-2114-19531361512816200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half9-2832%3-1520%11-1573%
2nd Half17-2763%4-667%3-475%
Game26-5547.3%7-2133.3%14-1973.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG: 2nd-00:19
Biggest Run: 9-0
Largest lead: By 20 at 2nd-00:19
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials: Sean Hull, Dwayne Gladden, Rob Riley, Jr.
Attendance: 1008

Start Time: 07:01 PM ET
End Time: 08:47 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:46
Conference Game;
Navy is the No. seed and Bucknell is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
Buc322355
Nav324173

Buc led for 11:18. Nav led for 22:20.
Game was tied for 6:19.

Times tied: 5 Lead Changes: 8
PointsBucNav
In the Paint2828
Off Turns59
2nd Chance37
Fast Break47
Bench1441
Per Poss0.873
25/63
1.123
33/65

Official Box Score
() Bucknell vs () Navy
First Half Statistics Only
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis


Bucknell 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
05EDMONDS IV, ELVING73-41-10-00112200015-5
10FUNK, ANDREWG83-72-40-00220220018-1
21RICE, XANDERG31-60-21-100011000152
32VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKEF00-30-20-0011200109-2
40TIMMERMAN, ALEXC21-30-00-01231100091
01MOTTA, IANF00-10-10-00001000080
03RHODES, MALACHIF00-00-00-00332100052
11ADOH, JOSHG10-10-11-21341110070
23SCREEN, ANDREC115-60-01-105510000133
TEAM01100
TOTALS3213-313-113-421820118310100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half13-3142%3-1127%3-475%
Game21-5339.6%5-1729.4%8-1080.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG Half: Buc 2nd-01:30


Navy 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00INGE, AUSTING21-30-10-004412101150
01CARTER JR., JOHNG132-71-58-1001100001137
03YODER, SEANG21-40-20-01011100013-3
05NELSON, TYLERF00-30-00-003310010102
55NJOKU, RICHARDF00-10-00-00110010011-6
02REHNSTROM, LYSANDERG00-00-00-00000000000
11WALKER, JAYLENF00-20-20-002201000111
14SUMMERS, KAMG00-00-00-00000000000
15ROACH JR., P.J.G21-20-10-0000000005-1
21DORSEY, PATRICKG62-32-30-0022100008-2
24FENTON, P.J.F00-00-00-00000000000
30SILVA, CHRISTIANG00-10-10-0022000005-4
31DEAVER, DANIELF72-20-03-51122100096
41ATKINSON, TONYF00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM10100
TOTALS329-283-1511-153161965212100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half9-2832%3-1520%11-1573%
Game26-5547.3%7-2133.3%14-1973.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: Nav 2nd-00:19


Game Notes:
Officials: Sean Hull, Dwayne Gladden, Rob Riley, Jr.
Attendance: 1008

Start Time: 07:01 PM ET
End Time: 08:47 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:46
Conference Game;
Navy is the No. seed and Bucknell is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
Buc322355
Nav324173

Points (This Period)BucNav
In the Paint206
Off Turns03
2nd Chance35
Fast Break00
Bench1215
Per Poss0.941
15/34
0.970
15/33

Official Play-By-Play
() Bucknell vs () Navy
First Half
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
Period 1
Starters:
Bucknell: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN (G); 10 FUNK,ANDREW (G); 21 RICE,XANDER (G); 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE (F); 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX (C);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: BucknellScoreMarginHOME: Navy
19:31MISSED LAYUP by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
19:31BLOCK by NELSON, TYLER
19:25REBOUND (DEF) by INGE, AUSTIN
19:21TURNOVER (BADPASS) by INGE, AUSTIN
19:07MISSED JUMPER by FUNK, ANDREW
19:03REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
18:53MISSED JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN
18:48REBOUND (DEF) by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
18:38MISSED 3PTR by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
18:33REBOUND (DEF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
18:16MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
18:12REBOUND (DEF) by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
17:50MISSED 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW
17:46REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
17:20MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
17:20BLOCK by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
17:19REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
17:17FOUL (PERSONAL) by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
17:171-0H 1GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:172-0H 2GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:173-0H 3GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:01GOOD! JUMPER by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN [PNT]3-2H 1
16:43TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by NJOKU, RICHARD
16:43SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
16:43SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
16:10MISSED JUMPER by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
16:07REBOUND (DEF) by INGE, AUSTIN
15:56FOUL (PERSONAL) by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
15:56
15:56SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
15:56SUB IN: WALKER, JAYLEN
15:56SUB OUT: RICE, XANDER
15:56SUB OUT: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
15:56SUB IN: ADOH, JOSH
15:56SUB IN: SCREEN, ANDRE
15:564-2H 2GOOD! FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:565-2H 3GOOD! FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:33GOOD! 3PTR by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN5-5T
15:137-5H 2GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
14:57GOOD! JUMPER by SCREEN, ANDRE [PNT]7-7T
14:37MISSED JUMPER by YODER, SEAN
14:33REBOUND (DEF) by ADOH, JOSH
14:06MISSED 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW
14:02REBOUND (DEF) by INGE, AUSTIN
14:00MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
13:55REBOUND (DEF) by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
13:36TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by ADOH, JOSH
13:36SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
13:36SUB OUT: YODER, SEAN
13:36SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
13:36SUB IN: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
13:36SUB OUT: EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
13:36SUB OUT: FUNK, ANDREW
13:36SUB OUT: VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
13:36SUB IN: MOTTA, IAN
13:36SUB IN: RHODES, MALACHI
13:36SUB IN: RICE, XANDER
13:15MISSED 3PTR by ROACH JR., P.J.
13:10REBOUND (DEF) by RHODES, MALACHI
13:05MISSED 3PTR by RICE, XANDER
13:02REBOUND (DEF) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
12:56FOUL (PERSONAL) by RHODES, MALACHI
12:56SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
12:56SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
12:45FOUL (PERSONAL) by SCREEN, ANDRE
12:39MISSED 3PTR by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
12:35REBOUND (DEF) by ADOH, JOSH
12:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by DEAVER, DANIEL
12:35SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
12:35SUB IN: NJOKU, RICHARD
12:20MISSED 3PTR by MOTTA, IAN
12:15REBOUND (OFF) by ADOH, JOSH
12:15FOUL (PERSONAL) by DORSEY, PATRICK
12:15MISSED FT by ADOH, JOSH
12:15REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
12:15GOOD! FT by ADOH, JOSH7-8V 1
11:54MISSED 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN
11:50REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
11:50
11:50SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
11:50SUB IN: INGE, AUSTIN
11:50SUB OUT: ADOH, JOSH
11:50SUB IN: FUNK, ANDREW
11:18GOOD! LAYUP by FUNK, ANDREW [PNT]7-10V 3
11:18ASSIST by RICE, XANDER
11:03MISSED 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN
10:59REBOUND (DEF) by RHODES, MALACHI
10:53MISSED JUMPER by RICE, XANDER
10:48REBOUND (DEF) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
10:36MISSED 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
10:31REBOUND (DEF) by RHODES, MALACHI
10:27MISSED 3PTR by RICE, XANDER
10:23REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
10:0210-10TGOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
10:02ASSIST by WALKER, JAYLEN
09:41GOOD! DUNK by SCREEN, ANDRE10-12V 2
09:41ASSIST by RHODES, MALACHI
09:14MISSED JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN
09:10REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
09:02GOOD! JUMPER by RICE, XANDER [PNT]10-14V 4
09:02FOUL (PERSONAL) by INGE, AUSTIN
09:02SUB OUT: WALKER, JAYLEN
09:02SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
09:02SUB OUT: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
09:02SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
09:02SUB IN: YODER, SEAN
09:02SUB IN: NELSON, TYLER
09:02SUB OUT: MOTTA, IAN
09:02SUB OUT: RHODES, MALACHI
09:02SUB OUT: SCREEN, ANDRE
09:02SUB IN: ADOH, JOSH
09:02SUB IN: VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
09:02SUB IN: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
09:02GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER10-15V 5
09:02SUB OUT: RICE, XANDER
09:02SUB IN: EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
08:50MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
08:46REBOUND (DEF) by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
08:38MISSED LAYUP by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
08:35REBOUND (DEF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
08:1712-15V 3GOOD! LAYUP by YODER, SEAN [PNT]
08:17ASSIST by INGE, AUSTIN
08:12GOOD! 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW12-18V 6
08:12ASSIST by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
07:44MISSED 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
07:40REBOUND (DEF) by ADOH, JOSH
07:31GOOD! JUMPER by TIMMERMAN, ALEX [PNT]12-20V 8
07:31ASSIST by ADOH, JOSH
07:23TIMEOUT 30SEC
07:23SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
07:23SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
07:14FOUL (PERSONAL) by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
07:1114-20V 6GOOD! JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN
07:11ASSIST by YODER, SEAN
06:57MISSED 3PTR by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
06:54REBOUND (DEF) by INGE, AUSTIN
06:47FOUL (PERSONAL) by ADOH, JOSH
06:4117-20V 3GOOD! 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:41ASSIST by INGE, AUSTIN
06:12MISSED 3PTR by ADOH, JOSH
06:07REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
06:04FOUL (PERSONAL) by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
06:04MISSED FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:04REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
06:0418-20V 2GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:04SUB OUT: ADOH, JOSH
06:04SUB OUT: VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
06:04SUB IN: RICE, XANDER
06:04SUB IN: SCREEN, ANDRE
06:0419-20V 1GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:04SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
06:04SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
05:54GOOD! 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW19-23V 4
05:54ASSIST by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
05:32MISSED 3PTR by YODER, SEAN
05:28REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
05:24MISSED JUMPER by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
05:21REBOUND (OFF) by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
05:17GOOD! LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE19-25V 6
05:17ASSIST by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
04:51MISSED 3PTR by INGE, AUSTIN
04:47REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
04:43MISSED LAYUP by RICE, XANDER
04:40REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
04:2821-25V 4GOOD! JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN
04:11GOOD! LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE21-27V 6
04:11ASSIST by FUNK, ANDREW
04:11FOUL (PERSONAL) by NELSON, TYLER
04:11SUB OUT: YODER, SEAN
04:11SUB IN: WALKER, JAYLEN
04:11SUB OUT: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
04:11SUB IN: RHODES, MALACHI
04:11GOOD! FT by SCREEN, ANDRE21-28V 7
03:5924-28V 4GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
03:59ASSIST by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:42MISSED LAYUP by RICE, XANDER
03:40REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
03:27FOUL (PERSONAL) by RHODES, MALACHI
03:27
03:27SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
03:27SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
03:27SUB OUT: RHODES, MALACHI
03:27SUB IN: MOTTA, IAN
03:27MISSED FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:27REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
03:2725-28V 3GOOD! FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:14TURNOVER (BADPASS) by FUNK, ANDREW
03:14STEAL by INGE, AUSTIN
03:08MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
03:05REBOUND (OFF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:0527-28V 1GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:05FOUL (PERSONAL) by RICE, XANDER
03:05SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
03:05SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
03:05MISSED FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:02REBOUND (DEF) by FUNK, ANDREW
02:54FOUL (PERSONAL) by DEAVER, DANIEL
02:54SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
02:54SUB IN: NJOKU, RICHARD
02:52MISSED JUMPER by FUNK, ANDREW
02:49REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
02:4029-28H 1GOOD! JUMPER by ROACH JR., P.J.
02:03MISSED JUMPER by SCREEN, ANDRE
02:00REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
01:43MISSED LAYUP by NJOKU, RICHARD
01:39REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
01:37TIMEOUT 30SEC
01:37SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
01:37SUB IN: YODER, SEAN
01:25GOOD! LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE29-30V 1
01:25ASSIST by FUNK, ANDREW
01:08FOUL (PERSONAL) by MOTTA, IAN
01:0830-30TGOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
01:0831-30H 1GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:53FOUL (PERSONAL) by YODER, SEAN
00:36GOOD! LAYUP by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN31-32V 1
00:17MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:12REBOUND (OFF) by YODER, SEAN
00:11MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:07REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
00:01TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by FUNK, ANDREW
00:01STEAL by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:01FOUL (PERSONAL) by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
00:0132-32TGOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:01MISSED FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:00REBOUND (DEF) by FUNK, ANDREW
00:00SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
00:00SUB IN: NELSON, TYLER

Bucknell 32, Navy 32


Points (This Period)BucNav
In the Paint206
Off Turns03
2nd Chance35
Fast Break00
Bench1215
Per Poss0.941
15/34
0.970
15/33



Official Box Score
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Second Half Statistics Only
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis

Bucknell 23
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
05EDMONDS IV, ELVING51-31-32-20000010018-16
10FUNK, ANDREWG00-40-10-00001210020-18
21RICE, XANDERG114-70-03-40221100217-11
32VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKEF31-21-20-00111010017-11
40TIMMERMAN, ALEXC21-30-00-0000001016-11
01MOTTA, IANF00-00-00-0011301003-2
03RHODES, MALACHIF21-10-00-0000001003-7
11ADOH, JOSHG00-00-00-0000000002-7
23SCREEN, ANDREC00-20-00-00220112014-7
TEAM03300
TOTALS238-222-65-609964723100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half8-2236%2-633%5-683%
Game21-5339.6%5-1729.4%8-1080.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG Half: Buc -


Navy 41
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00INGE, AUSTING00-10-00-001121001139
01CARTER JR., JOHNG51-40-13-4022120001411
03YODER, SEANG00-00-00-00000010043
05NELSON, TYLERF84-60-10-012300000139
55NJOKU, RICHARDF21-20-00-00112010087
02REHNSTROM, LYSANDERG00-00-00-00000000000
11WALKER, JAYLENF83-52-20-0134002011515
14SUMMERS, KAMG21-10-00-00001000000
15ROACH JR., P.J.G00-00-00-00112110069
21DORSEY, PATRICKG31-21-10-00220210299
24FENTON, P.J.F00-00-00-00000000000
30SILVA, CHRISTIANG00-00-00-00110100037
31DEAVER, DANIELF136-61-10-0022100001111
41ATKINSON, TONYF00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM00000
TOTALS4117-274-63-42151797604100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half17-2763%4-667%3-475%
Game26-5547.3%7-2133.3%14-1973.7%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: Nav -


Game Notes:
Officials: Sean Hull, Dwayne Gladden, Rob Riley, Jr.
Attendance: 1008

Start Time: 07:01 PM ET
End Time: 08:47 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:46
Conference Game;
Navy is the No. seed and Bucknell is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
Buc322355
Nav324173

Points (This Period)BucNav
In the Paint822
Off Turns56
2nd Chance02
Fast Break47
Bench226
Per Poss0.742
11/31
1.242
19/33

Official Play-By-Play
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Second Half
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
Period 2
Starters:
Bucknell: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN (G); 10 FUNK,ANDREW (G); 21 RICE,XANDER (G); 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE (F); 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX (C);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: BucknellScoreMarginHOME: Navy
20:00SUB OUT: WALKER, JAYLEN
20:00SUB IN: INGE, AUSTIN
20:00SUB OUT: MOTTA, IAN
20:00SUB IN: VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
19:4934-32H 2GOOD! LAYUP by NELSON, TYLER [PNT]
19:20MISSED JUMPER by SCREEN, ANDRE
19:17REBOUND (DEF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
19:04MISSED JUMPER by NJOKU, RICHARD
19:04BLOCK by SCREEN, ANDRE
19:02REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
18:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by CARTER JR., JOHN
18:35GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER34-33H 1
18:34MISSED FT by RICE, XANDER
18:33REBOUND (DEF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
18:22MISSED JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
18:22BLOCK by SCREEN, ANDRE
18:17REBOUND (DEF) by RICE, XANDER
18:16GOOD! LAYUP by RICE, XANDER [FB]34-35V 1
17:55MISSED JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:50REBOUND (DEF) by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
17:42TIMEOUT 30SEC
17:34FOUL (PERSONAL) by NJOKU, RICHARD
17:32MISSED 3PTR by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
17:28REBOUND (DEF) by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:0536-35H 1GOOD! JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN [PNT]
16:41MISSED LAYUP by RICE, XANDER
16:37REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
16:31TURNOVER (BADPASS) by YODER, SEAN
16:31STEAL by RICE, XANDER
16:21MISSED 3PTR by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
16:16REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, TYLER
15:5638-35H 3GOOD! JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
15:36FOUL (PERSONAL) by INGE, AUSTIN
15:36
15:36SUB OUT: YODER, SEAN
15:36SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
15:36SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
15:36SUB IN: WALKER, JAYLEN
15:36SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
15:36SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
15:36SUB OUT: EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
15:36SUB OUT: SCREEN, ANDRE
15:36SUB IN: MOTTA, IAN
15:36SUB IN: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
15:25FOUL (OFF) by MOTTA, IAN
15:25TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by MOTTA, IAN
15:07TURNOVER (DRIBBLING) by DORSEY, PATRICK
14:37MISSED JUMPER by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
14:32REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
14:27FOUL (PERSONAL) by MOTTA, IAN
14:27SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
14:27SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
14:27SUB OUT: VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
14:27SUB IN: RHODES, MALACHI
14:2240-35H 5GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
14:22ASSIST by ROACH JR., P.J.
14:06MISSED JUMPER by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
14:03REBOUND (DEF) by ROACH JR., P.J.
13:57MISSED JUMPER by WALKER, JAYLEN
13:54REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
13:52TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by WALKER, JAYLEN
13:52STEAL by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
13:45GOOD! JUMPER by RHODES, MALACHI [FB]40-37H 3
13:45ASSIST by FUNK, ANDREW
13:44FOUL (TECH) by TEAM
13:4441-37H 4GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
13:4442-37H 5GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
13:44SUB OUT: RICE, XANDER
13:44SUB IN: EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
13:13MISSED 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
13:10REBOUND (DEF) by MOTTA, IAN
12:57TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by RHODES, MALACHI
12:57STEAL by WALKER, JAYLEN
12:47FOUL (PERSONAL) by MOTTA, IAN
12:47SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
12:47SUB IN: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
12:47SUB OUT: MOTTA, IAN
12:47SUB IN: ADOH, JOSH
12:3844-37H 7GOOD! JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL [PNT]
12:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by ROACH JR., P.J.
12:25MISSED 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW
12:21REBOUND (DEF) by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
12:0047-37H 10GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
11:49TIMEOUT 30SEC
11:49SUB OUT: RHODES, MALACHI
11:49SUB OUT: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
11:49SUB IN: SCREEN, ANDRE
11:49SUB IN: VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
11:34MISSED JUMPER by FUNK, ANDREW
11:30REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
11:1449-37H 12GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
10:58MISSED LAYUP by FUNK, ANDREW
10:52REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY, PATRICK
10:40FOUL (OFF) by ROACH JR., P.J.
10:40TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by ROACH JR., P.J.
10:40SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
10:40SUB OUT: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
10:40SUB IN: INGE, AUSTIN
10:40SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
10:40SUB OUT: ADOH, JOSH
10:40SUB IN: RICE, XANDER
10:23GOOD! 3PTR by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN49-40H 9
10:23ASSIST by SCREEN, ANDRE
10:01MISSED JUMPER by WALKER, JAYLEN
09:56REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
09:47TURNOVER (BADPASS) by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
09:47STEAL by DORSEY, PATRICK
09:4151-40H 11GOOD! LAYUP by WALKER, JAYLEN [FB]
09:41ASSIST by DORSEY, PATRICK
09:22MISSED LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE
09:19REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
09:06FOUL (PERSONAL) by FUNK, ANDREW
09:0652-40H 12GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
09:06SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
09:06SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
09:06SUB IN: NELSON, TYLER
09:06SUB IN: NJOKU, RICHARD
09:06MISSED FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
09:05REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
08:46MISSED JUMPER by FUNK, ANDREW
08:43REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
08:29FOUL (PERSONAL) by RICE, XANDER
08:1454-40H 14GOOD! JUMPER by NJOKU, RICHARD [PNT]
07:57TURNOVER (BADPASS) by SCREEN, ANDRE
07:57STEAL by INGE, AUSTIN
07:52MISSED LAYUP by INGE, AUSTIN
07:52REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
07:52
07:52SUB OUT: SCREEN, ANDRE
07:52SUB IN: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
07:39GOOD! LAYUP by TIMMERMAN, ALEX54-42H 12
07:39ASSIST by FUNK, ANDREW
07:1557-42H 15GOOD! 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN
07:15ASSIST by CARTER JR., JOHN
07:03MISSED 3PTR by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
06:59REBOUND (DEF) by INGE, AUSTIN
06:5560-42H 18GOOD! 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN [FB]
06:55ASSIST by INGE, AUSTIN
06:41TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by TIMMERMAN, ALEX
06:22MISSED JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:18REBOUND (DEF) by RICE, XANDER
06:05FOUL (PERSONAL) by INGE, AUSTIN
06:05SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
06:05SUB IN: DORSEY, PATRICK
06:05SUB OUT: TIMMERMAN, ALEX
06:05SUB IN: SCREEN, ANDRE
05:51GOOD! LAYUP by RICE, XANDER [PNT]60-44H 16
05:33TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by WALKER, JAYLEN
05:33STEAL by RICE, XANDER
05:27TURNOVER (BADPASS) by FUNK, ANDREW
05:11FOUL (OFF) by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:11TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by NJOKU, RICHARD
05:11SUB OUT: NJOKU, RICHARD
05:11SUB IN: DEAVER, DANIEL
04:56MISSED JUMPER by RICE, XANDER
04:53REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER, JAYLEN
04:39MISSED 3PTR by NELSON, TYLER
04:35REBOUND (DEF) by SCREEN, ANDRE
04:29GOOD! LAYUP by RICE, XANDER60-46H 14
04:05MISSED JUMPER by DORSEY, PATRICK
04:02REBOUND (OFF) by NELSON, TYLER
04:0162-46H 16GOOD! LAYUP by NELSON, TYLER
03:35TURNOVER (BADPASS) by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN
03:35STEAL by DORSEY, PATRICK
03:2964-46H 18GOOD! DUNK by NELSON, TYLER [FB]
03:29ASSIST by DORSEY, PATRICK
03:09FOUL (PERSONAL) by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:09
03:09SUB OUT: INGE, AUSTIN
03:09SUB OUT: DORSEY, PATRICK
03:09SUB IN: CARTER JR., JOHN
03:09SUB IN: ROACH JR., P.J.
03:09GOOD! FT by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN64-47H 17
03:09GOOD! FT by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN64-48H 16
02:4966-48H 18GOOD! JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL [PNT]
02:27GOOD! JUMPER by RICE, XANDER66-50H 16
01:4468-50H 18GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
01:30GOOD! 3PTR by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE68-53H 15
01:30ASSIST by RICE, XANDER
01:19FOUL (PERSONAL) by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE
00:5371-53H 18GOOD! 3PTR by DEAVER, DANIEL
00:53ASSIST by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:32MISSED LAYUP by RICE, XANDER
00:31SUB OUT: CARTER JR., JOHN
00:31SUB OUT: NELSON, TYLER
00:31SUB OUT: WALKER, JAYLEN
00:31SUB OUT: ROACH JR., P.J.
00:31SUB OUT: DEAVER, DANIEL
00:31SUB IN: REHNSTROM, LYSANDER
00:31SUB IN: SUMMERS, KAM
00:31SUB IN: FENTON, P.J.
00:31SUB IN: SILVA, CHRISTIAN
00:31SUB IN: ATKINSON, TONY
00:29REBOUND (DEF) by DEAVER, DANIEL
00:1973-53H 20GOOD! JUMPER by SUMMERS, KAM
00:19ASSIST by SILVA, CHRISTIAN
00:04FOUL (PERSONAL) by SUMMERS, KAM
00:04GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER73-54H 19
00:04GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER73-55H 18

Bucknell 55, Navy 73


Points (This Period)BucNav
In the Paint822
Off Turns56
2nd Chance02
Fast Break47
Bench226
Per Poss0.742
11/31
1.242
19/33



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Period 1
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
Period 1
Starters:
Bucknell: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN (G); 10 FUNK,ANDREW (G); 21 RICE,XANDER (G); 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE (F); 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX (C);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: BucknellScoreMarginHOME: Navy
17:171-0H 1GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:172-0H 2GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:173-0H 3GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
17:01GOOD! JUMPER by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN [PNT]3-2H 1
15:564-2H 2GOOD! FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:565-2H 3GOOD! FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
15:33GOOD! 3PTR by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN5-5T
15:137-5H 2GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
14:57GOOD! JUMPER by SCREEN, ANDRE [PNT]7-7T
12:15GOOD! FT by ADOH, JOSH7-8V 1
11:18GOOD! LAYUP by FUNK, ANDREW [PNT]7-10V 3
10:0210-10TGOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
09:41GOOD! DUNK by SCREEN, ANDRE10-12V 2
09:02GOOD! JUMPER by RICE, XANDER [PNT]10-14V 4
09:02GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER10-15V 5
08:1712-15V 3GOOD! LAYUP by YODER, SEAN [PNT]
08:12GOOD! 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW12-18V 6
07:31GOOD! JUMPER by TIMMERMAN, ALEX [PNT]12-20V 8
07:1114-20V 6GOOD! JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:4117-20V 3GOOD! 3PTR by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:0418-20V 2GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
06:0419-20V 1GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
05:54GOOD! 3PTR by FUNK, ANDREW19-23V 4
05:17GOOD! LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE19-25V 6
04:2821-25V 4GOOD! JUMPER by INGE, AUSTIN
04:11GOOD! LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE21-27V 6
04:11GOOD! FT by SCREEN, ANDRE21-28V 7
03:5924-28V 4GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
03:2725-28V 3GOOD! FT by DEAVER, DANIEL
03:0527-28V 1GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
02:4029-28H 1GOOD! JUMPER by ROACH JR., P.J.
01:25GOOD! LAYUP by SCREEN, ANDRE29-30V 1
01:0830-30TGOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
01:0831-30H 1GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
00:36GOOD! LAYUP by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN31-32V 1
00:0132-32TGOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN

Bucknell 32, Navy 32





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Period 2
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
Period 2
Starters:
Bucknell: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN (G); 10 FUNK,ANDREW (G); 21 RICE,XANDER (G); 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE (F); 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX (C);
Navy: 0 INGE,AUSTIN (G); 1 CARTER JR.,JOHN (G); 3 YODER,SEAN (G); 5 NELSON,TYLER (F); 55 NJOKU,RICHARD (F);

TimeVISITORS: BucknellScoreMarginHOME: Navy
19:4934-32H 2GOOD! LAYUP by NELSON, TYLER [PNT]
18:35GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER34-33H 1
18:16GOOD! LAYUP by RICE, XANDER [FB]34-35V 1
17:0536-35H 1GOOD! JUMPER by CARTER JR., JOHN [PNT]
15:5638-35H 3GOOD! JUMPER by NELSON, TYLER
14:2240-35H 5GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
13:45GOOD! JUMPER by RHODES, MALACHI [FB]40-37H 3
13:4441-37H 4GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
13:4442-37H 5GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
12:3844-37H 7GOOD! JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL [PNT]
12:0047-37H 10GOOD! 3PTR by DORSEY, PATRICK
11:1449-37H 12GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
10:23GOOD! 3PTR by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN49-40H 9
09:4151-40H 11GOOD! LAYUP by WALKER, JAYLEN [FB]
09:0652-40H 12GOOD! FT by CARTER JR., JOHN
08:1454-40H 14GOOD! JUMPER by NJOKU, RICHARD [PNT]
07:39GOOD! LAYUP by TIMMERMAN, ALEX54-42H 12
07:1557-42H 15GOOD! 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN
06:5560-42H 18GOOD! 3PTR by WALKER, JAYLEN [FB]
05:51GOOD! LAYUP by RICE, XANDER [PNT]60-44H 16
04:29GOOD! LAYUP by RICE, XANDER60-46H 14
04:0162-46H 16GOOD! LAYUP by NELSON, TYLER
03:2964-46H 18GOOD! DUNK by NELSON, TYLER [FB]
03:09GOOD! FT by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN64-47H 17
03:09GOOD! FT by EDMONDS IV, ELVIN64-48H 16
02:4966-48H 18GOOD! JUMPER by DEAVER, DANIEL [PNT]
02:27GOOD! JUMPER by RICE, XANDER66-50H 16
01:4468-50H 18GOOD! LAYUP by DEAVER, DANIEL
01:30GOOD! 3PTR by VAN DER HEIJDEN, JAKE68-53H 15
00:5371-53H 18GOOD! 3PTR by DEAVER, DANIEL
00:1973-53H 20GOOD! JUMPER by SUMMERS, KAM
00:04GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER73-54H 19
00:04GOOD! FT by RICE, XANDER73-55H 18

Bucknell 55, Navy 73





Official Substitutions Log
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Period 1
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
VISITORS: BucknellTimeScoreHOME: Navy
5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN0 INGE,AUSTIN
10 FUNK,ANDREW1 CARTER JR.,JOHN
21 RICE,XANDER3 YODER,SEAN
32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE5 NELSON,TYLER
40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX55 NJOKU,RICHARD
16:432-3SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
16:43SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
15:562-3SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
15:56SUB IN: WALKER,JAYLEN
SUB OUT: 21 RICE,XANDER15:56
SUB OUT: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX15:56
SUB IN: 11 ADOH,JOSH15:56
SUB IN: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE15:56
13:367-7SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
13:36SUB OUT: YODER,SEAN
13:36SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
13:36SUB IN: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
SUB OUT: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN13:36
SUB OUT: 10 FUNK,ANDREW13:36
SUB OUT: 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE13:36
SUB IN: 1 MOTTA,IAN13:36
SUB IN: 3 RHODES,MALACHI13:36
SUB IN: 21 RICE,XANDER13:36
12:567-7SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
12:56SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
12:357-7SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
12:35SUB IN: NJOKU,RICHARD
11:508-7SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
11:50SUB IN: INGE,AUSTIN
SUB OUT: 11 ADOH,JOSH11:50
SUB IN: 10 FUNK,ANDREW11:50
09:0214-10SUB OUT: WALKER,JAYLEN
09:02SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
09:02SUB OUT: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
09:02SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
09:02SUB IN: YODER,SEAN
09:02SUB IN: NELSON,TYLER
SUB OUT: 1 MOTTA,IAN09:02
SUB OUT: 3 RHODES,MALACHI09:02
SUB OUT: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE09:02
SUB IN: 11 ADOH,JOSH09:02
SUB IN: 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE09:02
SUB IN: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX09:02
SUB OUT: 21 RICE,XANDER09:02
SUB IN: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN09:02
07:2320-12SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
07:23SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
SUB OUT: 11 ADOH,JOSH06:0420-18
SUB OUT: 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE06:04
SUB IN: 21 RICE,XANDER06:04
SUB IN: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE06:04
06:04SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
06:04SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
04:1127-21SUB OUT: YODER,SEAN
04:11SUB IN: WALKER,JAYLEN
SUB OUT: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX04:11
SUB IN: 3 RHODES,MALACHI04:11
03:2728-24SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
03:27SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
SUB OUT: 3 RHODES,MALACHI03:27
SUB IN: 1 MOTTA,IAN03:27
03:0528-27SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
03:05SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
02:5428-27SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
02:54SUB IN: NJOKU,RICHARD
01:3728-29SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
01:37SUB IN: YODER,SEAN
00:0032-32SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
00:00SUB IN: NELSON,TYLER

Bucknell 32, Navy 32



Official Substitutions Log
() Bucknell vs () Navy
Period 2
January 07, 2022 at Alumni Hall - Annapolis
VISITORS: BucknellTimeScoreHOME: Navy
5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN0 INGE,AUSTIN
10 FUNK,ANDREW1 CARTER JR.,JOHN
21 RICE,XANDER3 YODER,SEAN
32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE5 NELSON,TYLER
40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX55 NJOKU,RICHARD
20:00-SUB OUT: WALKER,JAYLEN
20:00SUB IN: INGE,AUSTIN
SUB OUT: 1 MOTTA,IAN20:00
SUB IN: 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE20:00
15:3635-38SUB OUT: YODER,SEAN
15:36SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
15:36SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
15:36SUB IN: WALKER,JAYLEN
15:36SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
15:36SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
SUB OUT: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN15:36
SUB OUT: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE15:36
SUB IN: 1 MOTTA,IAN15:36
SUB IN: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX15:36
14:2735-38SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
14:27SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
SUB OUT: 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE14:27
SUB IN: 3 RHODES,MALACHI14:27
SUB OUT: 21 RICE,XANDER13:4437-42
SUB IN: 5 EDMONDS IV,ELVIN13:44
12:4737-42SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
12:47SUB IN: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
SUB OUT: 1 MOTTA,IAN12:47
SUB IN: 11 ADOH,JOSH12:47
SUB OUT: 3 RHODES,MALACHI11:4937-47
SUB OUT: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX11:49
SUB IN: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE11:49
SUB IN: 32 VAN DER HEIJDEN,JAKE11:49
10:4037-49SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
10:40SUB OUT: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
10:40SUB IN: INGE,AUSTIN
10:40SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
SUB OUT: 11 ADOH,JOSH10:40
SUB IN: 21 RICE,XANDER10:40
09:0640-52SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
09:06SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
09:06SUB IN: NELSON,TYLER
09:06SUB IN: NJOKU,RICHARD
SUB OUT: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE07:5240-54
SUB IN: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX07:52
06:0542-60SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
06:05SUB IN: DORSEY,PATRICK
SUB OUT: 40 TIMMERMAN,ALEX06:05
SUB IN: 23 SCREEN,ANDRE06:05
05:1144-60SUB OUT: NJOKU,RICHARD
05:11SUB IN: DEAVER,DANIEL
03:0946-64SUB OUT: INGE,AUSTIN
03:09SUB OUT: DORSEY,PATRICK
03:09SUB IN: CARTER JR.,JOHN
03:09SUB IN: ROACH JR.,P.J.
00:3153-71SUB OUT: CARTER JR.,JOHN
00:31SUB OUT: NELSON,TYLER
00:31SUB OUT: WALKER,JAYLEN
00:31SUB OUT: ROACH JR.,P.J.
00:31SUB OUT: DEAVER,DANIEL
00:31SUB IN: REHNSTROM,LYSANDER
00:31SUB IN: SUMMERS,KAM
00:31SUB IN: FENTON,P.J.
00:31SUB IN: SILVA,CHRISTIAN
00:31SUB IN: ATKINSON,TONY

Bucknell 55, Navy 73