FINAL SCORE
() Portland
69
() Portland St.
54


November 23, 2021 • Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
() Portland 69
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WOOD, MOSESF104-101-41-21910321022922
02ROBERTSON, TYLERG125-122-60-1279050023819
05AUSTIN, CHRISG157-171-60-0099134003023
23VUCINIC, VASILIJEF52-40-01-23143021011-11
25MEADOWS, MIKEG52-70-11-1022120013627
00HARVEY, YARUG00-00-00-1000011003-10
11PERRY, JACKG31-21-10-001110001153
12SJOLUND, KRISTIANF00-10-10-0000000005-14
13SVETOZAREVIC, MATIJAG00-10-10-0000000002-11
15NDUKA, CHIKAF63-40-00-020230200115
24SILVEIRA, MATHEUSC136-110-01-3437202301922
TEAM25700
TOTALS6930-695-204-1014375114131246200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half16-3152%4-1040%1-333%
2nd Half14-3837%1-1010%3-743%
Game30-6943.5%5-2025.0%4-1040.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG: 2nd-02:28
Biggest Run: 17-0
Largest lead: By 26 at 2nd-02:28
Technical Fouls: None.


() Portland St. 54
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01JEAN-MARIE, JAMESF177-170-23-437103011025-2
05CARTER III, MICHAELG42-80-20-01011220126-13
22RUFFIN, MARLONG63-120-30-01562020027-1
23THOMAS, KHALIDF93-121-52-22573100222-3
33STARKS, MIKALG31-50-31-20112210222-2
02BURKE, IANG42-30-10-002201001161
03ALLEY, EZEKIELG115-91-30-00222330020-20
04DAWSON, PARISG00-50-30-01120110118-30
10CURTISS, HAYDENF00-00-00-0011000003-7
12WOOD, TREYF00-00-00-01120000039
15NELSON, GIOG00-10-10-0022100006-1
32EYMAN, JACOBC00-10-00-01121011012-6
TEAM41500
TOTALS5423-732-236-814294315101127200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half10-3231%0-900%0-00%
2nd Half13-4132%2-1414%6-875%
Game23-7331.5%2-2308.7%6-875.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG: 2nd-00:25
Biggest Run: 11-0
Largest lead: By 2 at 1st-17:08
Technical Fouls: #04 DAWSON (Admin Technical) @ 2nd - 06:31;

Game Notes:
Officials: Rick Batsell, Mark Cook, Brent Watts
Attendance: 1352

Start Time: 10:01 PM ET
End Time: 11:41 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:40

Portland St. is the No. seed and Portland is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
POR373269
PSU203454

POR led for 34:59. PSU led for 2:56.
Game was tied for 2:05.

Times tied: 1 Lead Changes: 1
PointsPORPSU
In the Paint4236
Off Turns1017
2nd Chance189
Fast Break414
Bench2215
Per Poss0.986
33/70
0.730
26/74

Official Box Score
() Portland vs () Portland St.
First Half Statistics Only
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland


Portland 37
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WOOD, MOSESF62-61-41-2123211011615
02ROBERTSON, TYLERG104-52-20-1246030011821
05AUSTIN, CHRISG94-71-30-0033021001416
23VUCINIC, VASILIJEF21-20-00-02131011071
25MEADOWS, MIKEG21-40-10-0022000001818
00HARVEY, YARUG00-00-00-00000110011
11PERRY, JACKG00-10-00-0000100009-1
12SJOLUND, KRISTIANF00-00-00-0000000003-3
13SVETOZAREVIC, MATIJAG00-00-00-00000000000
15NDUKA, CHIKAF21-10-00-0000101004-2
24SILVEIRA, MATHEUSC63-50-00-0022101001019
TEAM13400
TOTALS3716-314-101-36172367612100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half16-3152%4-1040%1-333%
Game30-6943.5%5-2025.0%4-1040.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: POR 2nd-02:28


Portland St. 20
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01JEAN-MARIE, JAMESF84-100-00-01230011016-7
05CARTER III, MICHAELG42-60-20-00000200116-13
22RUFFIN, MARLONG42-60-20-00440020016-5
23THOMAS, KHALIDF21-30-20-01232000181
33STARKS, MIKALG21-20-00-00002100295
02BURKE, IANG00-00-00-0011010008-8
03ALLEY, EZEKIELG00-20-10-0000112009-22
04DAWSON, PARISG00-20-10-01010000010-16
10CURTISS, HAYDENF00-00-00-00000000000
12WOOD, TREYF00-00-00-00000000000
15NELSON, GIOG00-10-10-0011000004-10
32EYMAN, JACOBC00-00-00-0000100004-10
TEAM20200
TOTALS2010-320-90-05101565514100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half10-3231%0-900%0-00%
Game23-7331.5%2-2308.7%6-875.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG Half: PSU 2nd-00:25


Game Notes:
Officials: Rick Batsell, Mark Cook, Brent Watts
Attendance: 1352

Start Time: 10:01 PM ET
End Time: 11:41 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:40

Portland St. is the No. seed and Portland is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
POR373269
PSU203454

Points (This Period)PORPSU
In the Paint1818
Off Turns76
2nd Chance92
Fast Break34
Bench80
Per Poss1.156
17/32
0.625
10/32

Official Play-By-Play
() Portland vs () Portland St.
First Half
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
Period 1
Starters:
Portland: 1 WOOD,MOSES (F); 2 ROBERTSON,TYLER (G); 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS (G); 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE (F); 25 MEADOWS,MIKE (G);
Portland St.: 1 JEAN-MARIE,JAMES (F); 5 CARTER III,MICHAEL (G); 22 RUFFIN,MARLON (G); 23 THOMAS,KHALID (F); 33 STARKS,MIKAL (G);

TimeVISITORS: PortlandScoreMarginHOME: Portland St.
19:44MISSED JUMPER by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
19:38REBOUND (OFF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
19:37MISSED LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
19:37REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
19:31TURNOVER (BADPASS) by RUFFIN, MARLON
19:31STEAL by WOOD, MOSES
19:14FOUL (PERSONAL) by THOMAS, KHALID
18:56MISSED JUMPER by ROBERTSON, TYLER
18:52REBOUND (DEF) by RUFFIN, MARLON
18:412-0H 2GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
18:29MISSED 3PTR by WOOD, MOSES
18:24REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS, KHALID
18:19MISSED LAYUP by STARKS, MIKAL
18:15REBOUND (DEF) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
17:54GOOD! JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES [PNT]2-2T
17:54ASSIST by AUSTIN, CHRIS
17:38MISSED JUMPER by CARTER III, MICHAEL
17:34REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
17:13TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
17:13STEAL by STARKS, MIKAL
17:084-2H 2GOOD! DUNK by THOMAS, KHALID [FB]
17:08ASSIST by STARKS, MIKAL
16:51MISSED JUMPER by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
16:48REBOUND (DEF) by RUFFIN, MARLON
16:45MISSED DUNK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
16:45BLOCK by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
16:39REBOUND (DEF) by MEADOWS, MIKE
16:38MISSED 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS
16:34REBOUND (OFF) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
16:23TURNOVER (BADPASS) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
16:23STEAL by THOMAS, KHALID
16:02MISSED LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
15:59REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
15:55TURNOVER (BADPASS) by WOOD, MOSES
15:55SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
15:55SUB OUT: STARKS, MIKAL
15:55SUB IN: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
15:55SUB IN: EYMAN, JACOB
15:31MISSED 3PTR by CARTER III, MICHAEL
15:26REBOUND (OFF) by THOMAS, KHALID
15:17MISSED 3PTR by THOMAS, KHALID
15:13REBOUND (DEF) by MEADOWS, MIKE
14:59GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER4-5V 1
14:59ASSIST by WOOD, MOSES
14:45FOUL (PERSONAL) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
14:45SUB OUT: RUFFIN, MARLON
14:45SUB IN: DAWSON, PARIS
14:45SUB OUT: VUCINIC, VASILIJE
14:45SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
14:29MISSED 3PTR by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
14:26REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
14:16GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS4-7V 3
14:16ASSIST by ROBERTSON, TYLER
13:54MISSED JUMPER by CARTER III, MICHAEL
13:53REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:53SUB OUT: CARTER III, MICHAEL
13:53SUB OUT: THOMAS, KHALID
13:53SUB OUT: EYMAN, JACOB
13:53SUB IN: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
13:53SUB IN: BURKE, IAN
13:53SUB IN: RUFFIN, MARLON
13:40MISSED JUMPER by AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:35REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
13:30MISSED DUNK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
13:30REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
13:20SUB OUT: AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:20SUB IN: PERRY, JACK
13:15GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS4-9V 5
12:48MISSED 3PTR by RUFFIN, MARLON
12:45REBOUND (OFF) by DAWSON, PARIS
12:38FOUL (PERSONAL) by WOOD, MOSES
12:38SUB OUT: WOOD, MOSES
12:38SUB IN: NDUKA, CHIKA
12:35MISSED LAYUP by RUFFIN, MARLON
12:31REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
12:13GOOD! JUMPER by NDUKA, CHIKA4-11V 7
12:13ASSIST by ROBERTSON, TYLER
11:59MISSED JUMPER by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
11:55REBOUND (DEF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
11:55
11:55SUB OUT: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
11:55SUB IN: STARKS, MIKAL
11:34MISSED LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
11:31REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
11:19MISSED 3PTR by DAWSON, PARIS
11:15REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
10:59MISSED LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:55REBOUND (OFF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
10:54GOOD! LAYUP by ROBERTSON, TYLER4-13V 9
10:426-13V 7GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
10:42ASSIST by BURKE, IAN
10:22TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by NDUKA, CHIKA
10:22STEAL by STARKS, MIKAL
10:22FOUL (PERSONAL) by PERRY, JACK
10:22SUB OUT: BURKE, IAN
10:22SUB OUT: DAWSON, PARIS
10:22SUB IN: CARTER III, MICHAEL
10:22SUB IN: THOMAS, KHALID
10:22SUB OUT: ROBERTSON, TYLER
10:22SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:22SUB IN: WOOD, MOSES
10:22SUB IN: SJOLUND, KRISTIAN
10:098-13V 5GOOD! JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON [PNT]
09:40MISSED JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES
09:40BLOCK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:40REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:39FOUL (PERSONAL) by STARKS, MIKAL
09:26MISSED JUMPER by PERRY, JACK
09:21REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS, KHALID
09:17FOUL (PERSONAL) by NDUKA, CHIKA
09:08MISSED 3PTR by THOMAS, KHALID
09:05REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:0310-13V 3GOOD! JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON [PNT]
09:03ASSIST by CARTER III, MICHAEL
08:35MISSED JUMPER by MEADOWS, MIKE
08:32REBOUND (OFF) by WOOD, MOSES
08:23FOUL (PERSONAL) by THOMAS, KHALID
08:23SUB OUT: THOMAS, KHALID
08:23SUB IN: BURKE, IAN
08:23SUB OUT: NDUKA, CHIKA
08:23SUB OUT: MEADOWS, MIKE
08:23SUB IN: HARVEY, YARU
08:23SUB IN: ROBERTSON, TYLER
08:13GOOD! 3PTR by WOOD, MOSES10-16V 6
08:13ASSIST by HARVEY, YARU
07:4212-16V 4GOOD! JUMPER by STARKS, MIKAL [PNT]
07:29TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by HARVEY, YARU
07:29STEAL by CARTER III, MICHAEL
07:2614-16V 2GOOD! DUNK by CARTER III, MICHAEL [FB]
07:26
07:26TIMEOUT 30SEC
07:03MISSED 3PTR by WOOD, MOSES
06:59REBOUND (OFF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
06:59GOOD! LAYUP by ROBERTSON, TYLER14-18V 4
06:59FOUL (PERSONAL) by STARKS, MIKAL
06:59SUB OUT: STARKS, MIKAL
06:59SUB IN: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
06:59SUB OUT: HARVEY, YARU
06:59SUB OUT: SJOLUND, KRISTIAN
06:59SUB IN: AUSTIN, CHRIS
06:59SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
06:59MISSED FT by ROBERTSON, TYLER
06:57REBOUND (DEF) by RUFFIN, MARLON
06:4116-18V 2GOOD! DUNK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
06:41ASSIST by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
06:23MISSED 3PTR by WOOD, MOSES
06:18REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE, IAN
06:16TURNOVER (OUTOFBOUNDS) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
06:16SUB OUT: PERRY, JACK
06:16SUB IN: MEADOWS, MIKE
06:06GOOD! 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS16-21V 5
06:06ASSIST by ROBERTSON, TYLER
05:49MISSED JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON
05:46REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
05:36GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN, CHRIS16-23V 7
05:10MISSED 3PTR by RUFFIN, MARLON
05:09REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
05:09SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
05:09SUB OUT: BURKE, IAN
05:09SUB OUT: RUFFIN, MARLON
05:09SUB IN: DAWSON, PARIS
05:09SUB IN: NELSON, GIO
05:09SUB IN: EYMAN, JACOB
04:55GOOD! LAYUP by MEADOWS, MIKE [PNT]16-25V 9
04:39MISSED JUMPER by DAWSON, PARIS
04:35REBOUND (DEF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
04:31FOUL (PERSONAL) by EYMAN, JACOB
04:31MISSED FT by WOOD, MOSES
04:31REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
04:31GOOD! FT by WOOD, MOSES [FB]16-26V 10
04:13MISSED 3PTR by CARTER III, MICHAEL
04:09REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
04:00MISSED 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS
03:56REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, GIO
03:46MISSED 3PTR by NELSON, GIO
03:43REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
03:39GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN, CHRIS [FB]16-28V 12
03:37TIMEOUT 30SEC
03:37
03:37SUB OUT: EYMAN, JACOB
03:37SUB IN: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
03:16FOUL (OFF) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
03:16TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
02:51FOUL (OFF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
02:51TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
02:31TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
02:31STEAL by ROBERTSON, TYLER
02:15GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]16-30V 14
02:01MISSED JUMPER by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
01:57REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
01:52GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER16-33V 17
01:52ASSIST by AUSTIN, CHRIS
01:31FOUL (PERSONAL) by WOOD, MOSES
01:31SUB OUT: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
01:31SUB OUT: NELSON, GIO
01:31SUB IN: BURKE, IAN
01:31SUB IN: RUFFIN, MARLON
01:31SUB OUT: WOOD, MOSES
01:31SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
01:31SUB IN: PERRY, JACK
01:31SUB IN: VUCINIC, VASILIJE
01:29TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by RUFFIN, MARLON
01:08GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS [PNT]16-35V 19
00:4618-35V 17GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
00:46ASSIST by CARTER III, MICHAEL
00:35MISSED JUMPER by MEADOWS, MIKE
00:32REBOUND (OFF) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
00:31GOOD! LAYUP by VUCINIC, VASILIJE18-37V 19
00:2020-37V 17GOOD! JUMPER by CARTER III, MICHAEL
00:02MISSED 3PTR by MEADOWS, MIKE
00:00REBOUND (DEF) by RUFFIN, MARLON

Portland 37, Portland St. 20


Points (This Period)PORPSU
In the Paint1818
Off Turns76
2nd Chance92
Fast Break34
Bench80
Per Poss1.156
17/32
0.625
10/32



Official Box Score
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Second Half Statistics Only
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland

Portland 32
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01WOOD, MOSESF42-40-00-007711001137
02ROBERTSON, TYLERG21-70-40-00330200120-2
05AUSTIN, CHRISG63-100-30-006611300177
23VUCINIC, VASILIJEF31-20-01-2101201004-12
25MEADOWS, MIKEG31-30-01-100012001189
00HARVEY, YARUG00-00-00-1000000002-11
11PERRY, JACKG31-11-10-00110000164
12SJOLUND, KRISTIANF00-10-10-0000000002-11
13SVETOZAREVIC, MATIJAG00-10-10-0000000002-11
15NDUKA, CHIKAF42-30-00-02022010067
24SILVEIRA, MATHEUSC73-60-01-341510130103
TEAM12300
TOTALS3214-381-103-78202886634100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half14-3837%1-1010%3-743%
Game30-6943.5%5-2025.0%4-1040.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: POR -


Portland St. 34
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01JEAN-MARIE, JAMESF93-70-23-42573000095
05CARTER III, MICHAELG00-20-00-010110200100
22RUFFIN, MARLONG21-60-10-011220000124
23THOMAS, KHALIDF72-91-32-21341100114-4
33STARKS, MIKALG10-30-31-20110110013-7
02BURKE, IANG42-30-10-00110000179
03ALLEY, EZEKIELG115-71-20-002212100102
04DAWSON, PARISG00-30-20-0011011018-14
10CURTISS, HAYDENF00-00-00-0011000003-7
12WOOD, TREYF00-00-00-01120000039
15NELSON, GIOG00-00-00-00111000039
32EYMAN, JACOBC00-10-00-01120011094
TEAM21300
TOTALS3413-412-146-89192895613100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half13-4132%2-1414%6-875%
Game23-7331.5%2-2308.7%6-875.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 1,0
Last FG Half: PSU -


Game Notes:
Officials: Rick Batsell, Mark Cook, Brent Watts
Attendance: 1352

Start Time: 10:01 PM ET
End Time: 11:41 PM ET
Game Duration: 1:40

Portland St. is the No. seed and Portland is the No. seed in the ;
Score1st2ndTOT
POR373269
PSU203454

Points (This Period)PORPSU
In the Paint2418
Off Turns311
2nd Chance97
Fast Break110
Bench1415
Per Poss0.821
16/39
0.829
16/41

Official Play-By-Play
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Second Half
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
Period 2
Starters:
Portland: 1 WOOD,MOSES (F); 2 ROBERTSON,TYLER (G); 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS (G); 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE (F); 25 MEADOWS,MIKE (G);
Portland St.: 1 JEAN-MARIE,JAMES (F); 5 CARTER III,MICHAEL (G); 22 RUFFIN,MARLON (G); 23 THOMAS,KHALID (F); 33 STARKS,MIKAL (G);

TimeVISITORS: PortlandScoreMarginHOME: Portland St.
20:00SUB OUT: BURKE, IAN
20:00SUB OUT: DAWSON, PARIS
20:00SUB IN: THOMAS, KHALID
20:00SUB IN: STARKS, MIKAL
20:00SUB OUT: PERRY, JACK
20:00SUB OUT: VUCINIC, VASILIJE
20:00SUB IN: WOOD, MOSES
20:00SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
19:36MISSED LAYUP by THOMAS, KHALID
19:33REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
19:28MISSED 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS
19:25REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
19:19MISSED 3PTR by THOMAS, KHALID
19:17REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
19:01TURNOVER (BADPASS) by CARTER III, MICHAEL
19:01STEAL by MEADOWS, MIKE
18:54TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
18:3823-37V 14GOOD! 3PTR by THOMAS, KHALID
18:38ASSIST by STARKS, MIKAL
18:24MISSED LAYUP by ROBERTSON, TYLER
18:20REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS, KHALID
18:05MISSED 3PTR by RUFFIN, MARLON
18:02REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
18:01TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
18:01STEAL by THOMAS, KHALID
17:54MISSED JUMPER by THOMAS, KHALID
17:50REBOUND (OFF) by THOMAS, KHALID
17:5025-37V 12GOOD! LAYUP by THOMAS, KHALID
17:40MISSED JUMPER by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
17:37REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
17:33FOUL (PERSONAL) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
17:33MISSED FT by STARKS, MIKAL
17:33REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
17:3326-37V 11GOOD! FT by STARKS, MIKAL [FB]
17:24MISSED JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES
17:21REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
17:16MISSED 3PTR by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
17:12REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
16:48MISSED 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER
16:44REBOUND (DEF) by RUFFIN, MARLON
16:30MISSED JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON
16:26REBOUND (OFF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
16:25MISSED LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
16:25BLOCK by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
16:20REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
16:17MISSED 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS
16:12REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS, KHALID
16:08MISSED LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
16:05REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
16:00FOUL (PERSONAL) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
16:00
16:00SUB OUT: RUFFIN, MARLON
16:00SUB IN: DAWSON, PARIS
16:00GOOD! FT by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [FB]26-38V 12
16:00MISSED FT by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
15:59REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
15:56FOUL (PERSONAL) by MEADOWS, MIKE
15:56SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
15:56SUB IN: NDUKA, CHIKA
15:42MISSED JUMPER by THOMAS, KHALID
15:41REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
15:41FOUL (PERSONAL) by NDUKA, CHIKA
15:40MISSED JUMPER by THOMAS, KHALID
15:40REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
15:40FOUL (PERSONAL) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
15:30FOUL (PERSONAL) by THOMAS, KHALID
15:24GOOD! JUMPER by ROBERTSON, TYLER [PNT]26-40V 14
14:56MISSED 3PTR by DAWSON, PARIS
14:53REBOUND (OFF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
14:5128-40V 12GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
14:51FOUL (PERSONAL) by NDUKA, CHIKA
14:5129-40V 11GOOD! FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
14:51SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
14:51SUB IN: EYMAN, JACOB
14:30MISSED 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER
14:28REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
14:22GOOD! LAYUP by NDUKA, CHIKA29-42V 13
14:22ASSIST by WOOD, MOSES
14:00MISSED 3PTR by THOMAS, KHALID
13:57REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:46GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS [PNT]29-44V 15
13:30FOUL (PERSONAL) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:30SUB OUT: THOMAS, KHALID
13:30SUB IN: RUFFIN, MARLON
13:30SUB OUT: WOOD, MOSES
13:30SUB OUT: NDUKA, CHIKA
13:30SUB IN: PERRY, JACK
13:30SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
13:27MISSED JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON
13:24REBOUND (OFF) by EYMAN, JACOB
13:21MISSED 3PTR by STARKS, MIKAL
13:18REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:12MISSED JUMPER by AUSTIN, CHRIS
13:08REBOUND (DEF) by EYMAN, JACOB
13:00TURNOVER (BADPASS) by CARTER III, MICHAEL
13:00STEAL by ROBERTSON, TYLER
12:54MISSED LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS
12:49REBOUND (OFF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
12:49GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS29-46V 17
12:31TURNOVER (BADPASS) by EYMAN, JACOB
12:31STEAL by PERRY, JACK
12:31FOUL (PERSONAL) by RUFFIN, MARLON
12:31SUB OUT: CARTER III, MICHAEL
12:31SUB OUT: STARKS, MIKAL
12:31SUB IN: BURKE, IAN
12:31SUB IN: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
12:17TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
12:17STEAL by DAWSON, PARIS
12:1231-46V 15GOOD! LAYUP by ALLEY, EZEKIEL [FB]
12:12ASSIST by DAWSON, PARIS
11:52GOOD! JUMPER by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]31-48V 17
11:52ASSIST by ROBERTSON, TYLER
11:37MISSED 3PTR by DAWSON, PARIS
11:32REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
11:14GOOD! 3PTR by PERRY, JACK31-51V 20
11:14ASSIST by MEADOWS, MIKE
11:01MISSED JUMPER by EYMAN, JACOB
10:56REBOUND (OFF) by RUFFIN, MARLON
10:5633-51V 18GOOD! LAYUP by RUFFIN, MARLON
10:45MISSED 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER
10:41REBOUND (OFF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:40MISSED JUMPER by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:40REBOUND (OFF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:37GOOD! JUMPER by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]33-53V 20
10:2835-53V 18GOOD! LAYUP by ALLEY, EZEKIEL [PNT]
10:27TIMEOUT 30SEC
10:27
10:27SUB OUT: DAWSON, PARIS
10:27SUB OUT: EYMAN, JACOB
10:27SUB IN: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
10:27SUB IN: THOMAS, KHALID
10:27SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:27SUB IN: VUCINIC, VASILIJE
10:06FOUL (PERSONAL) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
10:04
09:52GOOD! JUMPER by VUCINIC, VASILIJE [PNT]35-55V 20
09:3537-55V 18GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:35ASSIST by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
09:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
09:3538-55V 17GOOD! FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:23GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS38-57V 19
09:10FOUL (PERSONAL) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
09:10SUB OUT: BURKE, IAN
09:10SUB OUT: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
09:10SUB IN: CARTER III, MICHAEL
09:10SUB IN: STARKS, MIKAL
09:1039-57V 18GOOD! FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:10MISSED FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:09REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
08:52MISSED 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER
08:47REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS, KHALID
08:4241-57V 16GOOD! DUNK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
08:42ASSIST by THOMAS, KHALID
08:20MISSED LAYUP by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
08:19REBOUND (OFF) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
08:19FOUL (PERSONAL) by CARTER III, MICHAEL
08:19MISSED FT by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
08:19REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
08:19GOOD! FT by VUCINIC, VASILIJE41-58V 17
08:19SUB OUT: AUSTIN, CHRIS
08:19SUB OUT: VUCINIC, VASILIJE
08:19SUB IN: WOOD, MOSES
08:19SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
08:06MISSED JUMPER by CARTER III, MICHAEL
08:06BLOCK by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
08:01REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
07:54MISSED JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES
07:51REBOUND (DEF) by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
07:42MISSED 3PTR by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
07:38REBOUND (OFF) by CARTER III, MICHAEL
07:32MISSED JUMPER by CARTER III, MICHAEL
07:27REBOUND (DEF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
07:22GOOD! DUNK by WOOD, MOSES41-60V 19
07:22ASSIST by MEADOWS, MIKE
07:05MISSED JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON
07:04REBOUND (DEF) by PERRY, JACK
07:04FOUL (PERSONAL) by RUFFIN, MARLON
07:04
07:04SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
07:04SUB OUT: CARTER III, MICHAEL
07:04SUB OUT: RUFFIN, MARLON
07:04SUB IN: ALLEY, EZEKIEL
07:04SUB IN: DAWSON, PARIS
07:04SUB IN: CURTISS, HAYDEN
07:04SUB OUT: PERRY, JACK
07:04SUB IN: AUSTIN, CHRIS
07:04MISSED FT by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
07:02REBOUND (DEF) by CURTISS, HAYDEN
06:50MISSED LAYUP by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
06:50BLOCK by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
06:45REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
06:32GOOD! JUMPER by MEADOWS, MIKE41-62V 21
06:32ASSIST by AUSTIN, CHRIS
06:31FOUL (TECH) by DAWSON, PARIS
06:31TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by DAWSON, PARIS
06:31GOOD! FT by MEADOWS, MIKE41-63V 22
06:17TURNOVER (BADPASS) by STARKS, MIKAL
06:17STEAL by WOOD, MOSES
06:11MISSED LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS
06:08REBOUND (OFF) by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
06:06MISSED LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
06:03REBOUND (DEF) by DAWSON, PARIS
05:56SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
05:56SUB IN: NDUKA, CHIKA
05:41MISSED LAYUP by DAWSON, PARIS
05:38REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
05:31MISSED JUMPER by MEADOWS, MIKE
05:27REBOUND (DEF) by STARKS, MIKAL
05:23FOUL (OFF) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
05:23TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
04:57MISSED JUMPER by MEADOWS, MIKE
04:53REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
04:49MISSED 3PTR by STARKS, MIKAL
04:45REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
04:32GOOD! JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES [PNT]41-65V 24
04:32ASSIST by ROBERTSON, TYLER
04:19MISSED 3PTR by STARKS, MIKAL
04:16REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
04:08GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS41-67V 26
04:08TIMEOUT 30SEC
04:08
04:08SUB OUT: DAWSON, PARIS
04:08SUB OUT: CURTISS, HAYDEN
04:08SUB OUT: STARKS, MIKAL
04:08SUB IN: BURKE, IAN
04:08SUB IN: RUFFIN, MARLON
04:08SUB IN: EYMAN, JACOB
03:57FOUL (PERSONAL) by WOOD, MOSES
03:5742-67V 25GOOD! FT by THOMAS, KHALID
03:5743-67V 24GOOD! FT by THOMAS, KHALID
03:42TURNOVER (BADPASS) by NDUKA, CHIKA
03:34MISSED JUMPER by THOMAS, KHALID
03:28REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
03:08MISSED LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS
03:05REBOUND (OFF) by NDUKA, CHIKA
03:04MISSED LAYUP by NDUKA, CHIKA
03:04BLOCK by EYMAN, JACOB
03:04REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
02:51MISSED JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON
02:48REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, MOSES
02:35SUB OUT: RUFFIN, MARLON
02:35SUB OUT: THOMAS, KHALID
02:35SUB IN: WOOD, TREY
02:35SUB IN: NELSON, GIO
02:33MISSED 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS
02:28REBOUND (OFF) by NDUKA, CHIKA
02:28GOOD! LAYUP by NDUKA, CHIKA43-69V 26
02:20MISSED 3PTR by BURKE, IAN
02:16REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTSON, TYLER
02:02TURNOVER (BADPASS) by AUSTIN, CHRIS
02:02SUB OUT: WOOD, MOSES
02:02SUB OUT: AUSTIN, CHRIS
02:02SUB OUT: NDUKA, CHIKA
02:02SUB OUT: MEADOWS, MIKE
02:02SUB IN: HARVEY, YARU
02:02SUB IN: SJOLUND, KRISTIAN
02:02SUB IN: SVETOZAREVIC, MATIJA
02:02SUB IN: VUCINIC, VASILIJE
01:5445-69V 24GOOD! JUMPER by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
01:38MISSED JUMPER by ROBERTSON, TYLER
01:34REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
01:3347-69V 22GOOD! LAYUP by BURKE, IAN [FB]
01:33ASSIST by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
01:30TIMEOUT 30SEC
01:17TURNOVER (BADPASS) by VUCINIC, VASILIJE
01:17STEAL by BURKE, IAN
01:0949-69V 20GOOD! LAYUP by BURKE, IAN [FB]
00:57MISSED 3PTR by SJOLUND, KRISTIAN
00:53REBOUND (DEF) by NELSON, GIO
00:4952-69V 17GOOD! 3PTR by ALLEY, EZEKIEL [FB]
00:37MISSED 3PTR by SVETOZAREVIC, MATIJA
00:33REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD, TREY
00:2554-69V 15GOOD! JUMPER by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
00:10FOUL (PERSONAL) by NELSON, GIO
00:10MISSED FT by HARVEY, YARU
00:07REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE, IAN
00:02MISSED 3PTR by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
00:00REBOUND (OFF) by WOOD, TREY

Portland 69, Portland St. 54


Points (This Period)PORPSU
In the Paint2418
Off Turns311
2nd Chance97
Fast Break110
Bench1415
Per Poss0.821
16/39
0.829
16/41



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Period 1
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
Period 1
Starters:
Portland: 1 WOOD,MOSES (F); 2 ROBERTSON,TYLER (G); 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS (G); 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE (F); 25 MEADOWS,MIKE (G);
Portland St.: 1 JEAN-MARIE,JAMES (F); 5 CARTER III,MICHAEL (G); 22 RUFFIN,MARLON (G); 23 THOMAS,KHALID (F); 33 STARKS,MIKAL (G);

TimeVISITORS: PortlandScoreMarginHOME: Portland St.
18:412-0H 2GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
17:54GOOD! JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES [PNT]2-2T
17:084-2H 2GOOD! DUNK by THOMAS, KHALID [FB]
14:59GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER4-5V 1
14:16GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS4-7V 3
13:15GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS4-9V 5
12:13GOOD! JUMPER by NDUKA, CHIKA4-11V 7
10:54GOOD! LAYUP by ROBERTSON, TYLER4-13V 9
10:426-13V 7GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
10:098-13V 5GOOD! JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON [PNT]
09:0310-13V 3GOOD! JUMPER by RUFFIN, MARLON [PNT]
08:13GOOD! 3PTR by WOOD, MOSES10-16V 6
07:4212-16V 4GOOD! JUMPER by STARKS, MIKAL [PNT]
07:2614-16V 2GOOD! DUNK by CARTER III, MICHAEL [FB]
06:59GOOD! LAYUP by ROBERTSON, TYLER14-18V 4
06:4116-18V 2GOOD! DUNK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
06:06GOOD! 3PTR by AUSTIN, CHRIS16-21V 5
05:36GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN, CHRIS16-23V 7
04:55GOOD! LAYUP by MEADOWS, MIKE [PNT]16-25V 9
04:31GOOD! FT by WOOD, MOSES [FB]16-26V 10
03:39GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN, CHRIS [FB]16-28V 12
02:15GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]16-30V 14
01:52GOOD! 3PTR by ROBERTSON, TYLER16-33V 17
01:08GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS [PNT]16-35V 19
00:4618-35V 17GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
00:31GOOD! LAYUP by VUCINIC, VASILIJE18-37V 19
00:2020-37V 17GOOD! JUMPER by CARTER III, MICHAEL

Portland 37, Portland St. 20





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Period 2
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
Period 2
Starters:
Portland: 1 WOOD,MOSES (F); 2 ROBERTSON,TYLER (G); 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS (G); 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE (F); 25 MEADOWS,MIKE (G);
Portland St.: 1 JEAN-MARIE,JAMES (F); 5 CARTER III,MICHAEL (G); 22 RUFFIN,MARLON (G); 23 THOMAS,KHALID (F); 33 STARKS,MIKAL (G);

TimeVISITORS: PortlandScoreMarginHOME: Portland St.
18:3823-37V 14GOOD! 3PTR by THOMAS, KHALID
17:5025-37V 12GOOD! LAYUP by THOMAS, KHALID
17:3326-37V 11GOOD! FT by STARKS, MIKAL [FB]
16:00GOOD! FT by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [FB]26-38V 12
15:24GOOD! JUMPER by ROBERTSON, TYLER [PNT]26-40V 14
14:5128-40V 12GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
14:5129-40V 11GOOD! FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
14:22GOOD! LAYUP by NDUKA, CHIKA29-42V 13
13:46GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS [PNT]29-44V 15
12:49GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS29-46V 17
12:1231-46V 15GOOD! LAYUP by ALLEY, EZEKIEL [FB]
11:52GOOD! JUMPER by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]31-48V 17
11:14GOOD! 3PTR by PERRY, JACK31-51V 20
10:5633-51V 18GOOD! LAYUP by RUFFIN, MARLON
10:37GOOD! JUMPER by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]33-53V 20
10:2835-53V 18GOOD! LAYUP by ALLEY, EZEKIEL [PNT]
09:52GOOD! JUMPER by VUCINIC, VASILIJE [PNT]35-55V 20
09:3537-55V 18GOOD! LAYUP by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:3538-55V 17GOOD! FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
09:23GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS38-57V 19
09:1039-57V 18GOOD! FT by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
08:4241-57V 16GOOD! DUNK by JEAN-MARIE, JAMES
08:19GOOD! FT by VUCINIC, VASILIJE41-58V 17
07:22GOOD! DUNK by WOOD, MOSES41-60V 19
06:32GOOD! JUMPER by MEADOWS, MIKE41-62V 21
06:31GOOD! FT by MEADOWS, MIKE41-63V 22
04:32GOOD! JUMPER by WOOD, MOSES [PNT]41-65V 24
04:08GOOD! LAYUP by AUSTIN, CHRIS41-67V 26
03:5742-67V 25GOOD! FT by THOMAS, KHALID
03:5743-67V 24GOOD! FT by THOMAS, KHALID
02:28GOOD! LAYUP by NDUKA, CHIKA43-69V 26
01:5445-69V 24GOOD! JUMPER by ALLEY, EZEKIEL
01:3347-69V 22GOOD! LAYUP by BURKE, IAN [FB]
01:0949-69V 20GOOD! LAYUP by BURKE, IAN [FB]
00:4952-69V 17GOOD! 3PTR by ALLEY, EZEKIEL [FB]
00:2554-69V 15GOOD! JUMPER by ALLEY, EZEKIEL

Portland 69, Portland St. 54





Official Substitutions Log
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Period 1
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
VISITORS: PortlandTimeScoreHOME: Portland St.
1 WOOD,MOSES1 JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
2 ROBERTSON,TYLER5 CARTER III,MICHAEL
5 AUSTIN,CHRIS22 RUFFIN,MARLON
23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE23 THOMAS,KHALID
25 MEADOWS,MIKE33 STARKS,MIKAL
15:552-4SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
15:55SUB OUT: STARKS,MIKAL
15:55SUB IN: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
15:55SUB IN: EYMAN,JACOB
14:455-4SUB OUT: RUFFIN,MARLON
14:45SUB IN: DAWSON,PARIS
SUB OUT: 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE14:45
SUB IN: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS14:45
13:537-4SUB OUT: CARTER III,MICHAEL
13:53SUB OUT: THOMAS,KHALID
13:53SUB OUT: EYMAN,JACOB
13:53SUB IN: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
13:53SUB IN: BURKE,IAN
13:53SUB IN: RUFFIN,MARLON
SUB OUT: 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS13:207-4
SUB IN: 11 PERRY,JACK13:20
SUB OUT: 1 WOOD,MOSES12:389-4
SUB IN: 15 NDUKA,CHIKA12:38
11:5511-4SUB OUT: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
11:55SUB IN: STARKS,MIKAL
10:2213-6SUB OUT: BURKE,IAN
10:22SUB OUT: DAWSON,PARIS
10:22SUB IN: CARTER III,MICHAEL
10:22SUB IN: THOMAS,KHALID
SUB OUT: 2 ROBERTSON,TYLER10:22
SUB OUT: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS10:22
SUB IN: 1 WOOD,MOSES10:22
SUB IN: 12 SJOLUND,KRISTIAN10:22
08:2313-10SUB OUT: THOMAS,KHALID
08:23SUB IN: BURKE,IAN
SUB OUT: 15 NDUKA,CHIKA08:23
SUB OUT: 25 MEADOWS,MIKE08:23
SUB IN: 0 HARVEY,YARU08:23
SUB IN: 2 ROBERTSON,TYLER08:23
06:5918-14SUB OUT: STARKS,MIKAL
06:59SUB IN: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
SUB OUT: 0 HARVEY,YARU06:59
SUB OUT: 12 SJOLUND,KRISTIAN06:59
SUB IN: 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS06:59
SUB IN: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS06:59
SUB OUT: 11 PERRY,JACK06:1618-16
SUB IN: 25 MEADOWS,MIKE06:16
05:0923-16SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
05:09SUB OUT: BURKE,IAN
05:09SUB OUT: RUFFIN,MARLON
05:09SUB IN: DAWSON,PARIS
05:09SUB IN: NELSON,GIO
05:09SUB IN: EYMAN,JACOB
03:3728-16SUB OUT: EYMAN,JACOB
03:37SUB IN: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
01:3133-16SUB OUT: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
01:31SUB OUT: NELSON,GIO
01:31SUB IN: BURKE,IAN
01:31SUB IN: RUFFIN,MARLON
SUB OUT: 1 WOOD,MOSES01:31
SUB OUT: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS01:31
SUB IN: 11 PERRY,JACK01:31
SUB IN: 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE01:31

Portland 37, Portland St. 20



Official Substitutions Log
() Portland vs () Portland St.
Period 2
November 23, 2021 at Viking Pavilion (Stoller) - Portland
VISITORS: PortlandTimeScoreHOME: Portland St.
1 WOOD,MOSES1 JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
2 ROBERTSON,TYLER5 CARTER III,MICHAEL
5 AUSTIN,CHRIS22 RUFFIN,MARLON
23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE23 THOMAS,KHALID
25 MEADOWS,MIKE33 STARKS,MIKAL
20:00-SUB OUT: BURKE,IAN
20:00SUB OUT: DAWSON,PARIS
20:00SUB IN: THOMAS,KHALID
20:00SUB IN: STARKS,MIKAL
SUB OUT: 11 PERRY,JACK20:00
SUB OUT: 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE20:00
SUB IN: 1 WOOD,MOSES20:00
SUB IN: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS20:00
16:0037-26SUB OUT: RUFFIN,MARLON
16:00SUB IN: DAWSON,PARIS
SUB OUT: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS15:5638-26
SUB IN: 15 NDUKA,CHIKA15:56
14:5140-29SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
14:51SUB IN: EYMAN,JACOB
13:3044-29SUB OUT: THOMAS,KHALID
13:30SUB IN: RUFFIN,MARLON
SUB OUT: 1 WOOD,MOSES13:30
SUB OUT: 15 NDUKA,CHIKA13:30
SUB IN: 11 PERRY,JACK13:30
SUB IN: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS13:30
12:3146-29SUB OUT: CARTER III,MICHAEL
12:31SUB OUT: STARKS,MIKAL
12:31SUB IN: BURKE,IAN
12:31SUB IN: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
10:2753-35SUB OUT: DAWSON,PARIS
10:27SUB OUT: EYMAN,JACOB
10:27SUB IN: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
10:27SUB IN: THOMAS,KHALID
SUB OUT: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS10:27
SUB IN: 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE10:27
09:1057-38SUB OUT: BURKE,IAN
09:10SUB OUT: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
09:10SUB IN: CARTER III,MICHAEL
09:10SUB IN: STARKS,MIKAL
SUB OUT: 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS08:1958-41
SUB OUT: 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE08:19
SUB IN: 1 WOOD,MOSES08:19
SUB IN: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS08:19
07:0460-41SUB OUT: JEAN-MARIE,JAMES
07:04SUB OUT: CARTER III,MICHAEL
07:04SUB OUT: RUFFIN,MARLON
07:04SUB IN: ALLEY,EZEKIEL
07:04SUB IN: DAWSON,PARIS
07:04SUB IN: CURTISS,HAYDEN
SUB OUT: 11 PERRY,JACK07:04
SUB IN: 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS07:04
SUB OUT: 24 SILVEIRA,MATHEUS05:5663-41
SUB IN: 15 NDUKA,CHIKA05:56
04:0867-41SUB OUT: DAWSON,PARIS
04:08SUB OUT: CURTISS,HAYDEN
04:08SUB OUT: STARKS,MIKAL
04:08SUB IN: BURKE,IAN
04:08SUB IN: RUFFIN,MARLON
04:08SUB IN: EYMAN,JACOB
02:3567-43SUB OUT: RUFFIN,MARLON
02:35SUB OUT: THOMAS,KHALID
02:35SUB IN: WOOD,TREY
02:35SUB IN: NELSON,GIO
SUB OUT: 1 WOOD,MOSES02:0269-43
SUB OUT: 5 AUSTIN,CHRIS02:02
SUB OUT: 15 NDUKA,CHIKA02:02
SUB OUT: 25 MEADOWS,MIKE02:02
SUB IN: 0 HARVEY,YARU02:02
SUB IN: 12 SJOLUND,KRISTIAN02:02
SUB IN: 13 SVETOZAREVIC,MATIJA02:02
SUB IN: 23 VUCINIC,VASILIJE02:02

Portland 69, Portland St. 54