FINAL SCORE
Iowa St.
4-9,4-9
3
TCU
1-8,1-9
2


November 21, 2020 • Fort Worth




FINAL STATISTICS

Official Volleyball Box Score (Final)
Iowa St. vs TCU
November 21, 2020 at Fort Worth
Iowa St. (4-9,4-9) -- 3
AttackServeBlock
##Iowa St.SKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
6Holthaus, Eleanor522437.48610029030023.5
5Andersen, Brooke514342.262300211010014.5
17Herrera, Candelaria59418.27821203150013.5
9Hatch, Annie58331.1610111801009.5
16Greiman, Abby56011.5450000206109.0
7Enna, Izzy52021.00050321800002.0
11Mauck, Piper5217.143471001106006.0
8Schuler, Michal5115.0001000300001.0
1Mantz, Kenzie1000.0000000000000.0
3Brandt, Jenna3000.0000030300000.0
14Centeno, Jaiden2000.0000011400000.0
Totals56416153.314593108721221079

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 12.0SIDEOUT PCT: 61.6%POINT SCORING PCT: 43.4%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
113226.423
210433.182
314437.270
417645.244
510012.833
GAME SCORES12345Records:
Iowa St. (3)25162328154-9,4-9
TCU (2)1725252651-8,1-9

TCU (1-8,1-9) -- 2
AttackServeBlock
##TCUSKETAPctAstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPts
6Raiola, Taylor514749.14301009031016.5
19Manyang, Afedo514533.27300002020015.0
3Myers, Mykayla513422.40900201010013.5
11Clark, Katie512425.32000002181017.0
15Nalls, Audrey57636.0280001002008.0
14Nichols, McKenzie52011.182480301002003.0
7Dennison, Dani5000.00043001600003.0
10Baker, Berklie5000.00013311100003.0
17Georgiades, Kate5000.00021001000001.0
21Wehrstein, Ashley4000.0001010300000.0
Totals56226176.20556893641182080

TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 10.0SIDEOUT PCT: 56.6%POINT SCORING PCT: 38.4%

Team Attack By Set
SetKETAPct
113735.171
218238.421
312736.139
414750.140
55317.118
Site: Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena (Fort Worth)
Date:11/21/2020 - Attendance: 719 - Time:
Referees: Robyn Courchane; Chad Klunk;

Iowa State at TCU
Play-by-Play Summary (1st set)
Iowa St. vs TCU (11/21/2020 at Fort Worth)

ScorePlays: Set 1ServePoint
ISU starters: Andersen, Brooke; Holthaus, Eleanor; Hatch, Annie; Mauck, Piper; Greiman, Abby; Herrera, Candelaria; libero Enna, Izzy.
TCU starters: Myers, Mykayla; Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie; Nichols, McKenzie; Georgiades, Kate; Manyang, Afedo; libero Dennison, Dani.
0-1[Georgiades, Kate] Service ace (Enna, Izzy) S:TCU P:TCU
0-2[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:TCU P:TCU
0-3[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:TCU P:TCU
0-4[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
0-5[Georgiades, Kate] Attack error by Andersen, Brooke (from Hatch, Annie). S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
1-5[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
1-6[Enna Izzy] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
2-6[Dennison Dani] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:TCU P:ISU
2-7[Brandt Jenna] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
3-7[Baker Berklie] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:TCU P:ISU
4-7[Hatch, Annie] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (block by Herrera, Candelaria; Mauck, Piper). S:ISU P:ISU
5-7[Hatch Annie] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:ISU P:ISU
5-8[Hatch Annie] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
5-9[Wehrstein Ashley] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:TCU P:TCU
6-9[Wehrstein Ashley] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:TCU P:ISU
7-9[Herrera, Candelaria] Attack error by Nalls, Audrey (block by Mauck, Piper; Greiman, Abby). S:ISU P:ISU
8-9[Herrera, Candelaria] Bad set by Nichols, McKenzie. S:ISU P:ISU
8-10[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
9-10[Myers, Mykayla] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
10-10[Mauck Piper] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:ISU P:ISU
10-11[Mauck, Piper] Attack error by Holthaus, Eleanor (block by Nalls, Audrey; Clark, Katie). S:ISU P:TCU
11-11[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
11-12[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
12-12[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:TCU P:ISU
12-13[Enna Izzy] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
13-13[Dennison Dani] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:TCU P:ISU
14-13[Brandt, Jenna] Attack error by Myers, Mykayla (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
14-14[Brandt, Jenna] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
15-14[Baker, Berklie] Bad set by Raiola, Taylor. S:TCU P:ISU
16-14[Hatch, Annie] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (block by Herrera, Candelaria; Mauck, Piper). S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
17-14[Hatch, Annie] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
18-14[Hatch, Annie] Service ace (TEAM) S:ISU P:ISU
19-14[Hatch, Annie] Attack error by Myers, Mykayla (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
19-15[Hatch Annie] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
20-15[Wehrstein Ashley] Kill by Mauck, Piper S:TCU P:ISU
21-15[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
22-15[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:ISU P:ISU
22-16[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
23-16[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Schuler, Michal S:TCU P:ISU
23-17[Mauck Piper] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
24-17[Nichols, McKenzie] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
25-17[Andersen, Brooke] Attack error by Manyang, Afedo (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU


Iowa State at TCU
Play-by-Play Summary (2nd set)
Iowa St. vs TCU (11/21/2020 at Fort Worth)

ScorePlays: Set 2ServePoint
ISU starters: Andersen, Brooke; Holthaus, Eleanor; Hatch, Annie; Mauck, Piper; Greiman, Abby; Herrera, Candelaria; libero Enna, Izzy.
TCU starters: Myers, Mykayla; Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie; Nichols, McKenzie; Georgiades, Kate; Manyang, Afedo; libero Dennison, Dani.
0-1[Enna Izzy] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
1-1[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
2-1[Brandt, Jenna] Attack error by Manyang, Afedo (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
2-2[Brandt Jenna] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
2-3[Baker Berklie] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
2-4[Baker Berklie] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
2-5[Baker, Berklie] Attack error by Herrera, Candelaria (block by Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie). S:TCU P:TCU
2-6[Baker, Berklie] Service ace (Holthaus, Eleanor) S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
3-6[Baker Berklie] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:TCU P:ISU
3-7[Hatch Annie] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
4-7[Wehrstein Ashley] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:TCU P:ISU
4-8[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
4-9[Dennison, Dani] Bad set by Holthaus, Eleanor. S:TCU P:TCU
4-10[Dennison Dani] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
5-10[Dennison Dani] Kill by Greiman, Abby S:TCU P:ISU
5-11[Mauck Piper] Kill by Nalls, Audrey S:ISU P:TCU
6-11[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Greiman, Abby S:TCU P:ISU
6-12[Andersen, Brooke] Attack error by Holthaus, Eleanor (from Enna, Izzy). S:ISU P:TCU
7-12[Georgiades, Kate] Bad set by Nichols, McKenzie. S:TCU P:ISU
7-13[Enna Izzy] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
8-13[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
8-14[Brandt Jenna] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
8-15[Baker, Berklie] Attack error by Herrera, Candelaria (from Mauck, Piper). S:TCU P:TCU
9-15[Baker, Berklie] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
10-15[Hatch Annie] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:ISU P:ISU
10-16[Hatch Annie] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
11-16[Wehrstein, Ashley] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
11-17[Herrera, Candelaria] Attack error by Andersen, Brooke (block by Nichols, McKenzie; Clark, Katie). S:ISU P:TCU
12-17[Dennison Dani] Kill by Enna, Izzy S:TCU P:ISU
12-18[Mauck Piper] Kill by Nichols, McKenzie S:ISU P:TCU
12-19[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:TCU P:TCU
13-19[Nichols, McKenzie] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
13-20[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
13-21[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:TCU P:TCU
14-21[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:TCU P:ISU
15-21[Enna, Izzy] Attack error by Myers, Mykayla (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
15-22[Enna Izzy] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
16-22[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
16-23[Brandt, Jenna] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
16-24[Baker Berklie] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
16-25[Baker Berklie] Kill by Nichols, McKenzie S:TCU P:TCU


Iowa State at TCU
Play-by-Play Summary (3rd set)
Iowa St. vs TCU (11/21/2020 at Fort Worth)

ScorePlays: Set 3ServePoint
ISU starters: Andersen, Brooke; Holthaus, Eleanor; Schuler, Michal; Mauck, Piper; Greiman, Abby; Herrera, Candelaria; libero Enna, Izzy.
TCU starters: Myers, Mykayla; Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie; Nichols, McKenzie; Georgiades, Kate; Manyang, Afedo; libero Dennison, Dani.
1-0[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Greiman, Abby S:TCU P:ISU
1-1[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
1-2[Myers, Mykayla] Attack error by Holthaus, Eleanor (block by Clark, Katie; Raiola, Taylor). S:TCU P:TCU
1-3[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
2-3[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:TCU P:ISU
3-3[Enna Izzy] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:ISU P:ISU
3-4[Enna, Izzy] Attack error by Hatch, Annie (block by Manyang, Afedo; Clark, Katie). S:ISU P:TCU
4-4[Baker, Berklie] Attack error by Clark, Katie (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:TCU P:ISU
5-4[Brandt, Jenna] Attack error by Clark, Katie (block by Herrera, Candelaria; Hatch, Annie). S:ISU P:ISU
6-4[Brandt, Jenna] Attack error by Clark, Katie (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
6-5[Brandt Jenna] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
7-5[Wehrstein Ashley] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:TCU P:ISU
7-6[Hatch Annie] Kill by Nalls, Audrey S:ISU P:TCU
7-7[Dennison, Dani] Attack error by Herrera, Candelaria (block by Myers, Mykayla; Nalls, Audrey). S:TCU P:TCU
7-8[Dennison, Dani] Attack error by Mauck, Piper. S:TCU P:TCU
8-8[Dennison Dani] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
8-9[Herrera, Candelaria] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
9-9[Nichols, McKenzie] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
10-9[Mauck Piper] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
10-10[Mauck Piper] Kill by Nalls, Audrey S:ISU P:TCU
11-10[Georgiades, Kate] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (from Georgiades, Kate). S:TCU P:ISU
11-11[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
12-11[Myers, Mykayla] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
12-12[Enna, Izzy] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
12-13[Baker, Berklie] Service ace (Hatch, Annie) S:TCU P:TCU
13-13[Baker Berklie] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
13-14[Brandt Jenna] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:TCU
13-15[Raiola, Taylor] Service ace (Enna, Izzy) S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout (MEDIA) S:TCU
14-15[Raiola, Taylor] Attack error by Nalls, Audrey (block by Herrera, Candelaria; Mauck, Piper). S:TCU P:ISU
14-16[Hatch, Annie] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
14-17[Dennison Dani] Kill by Nalls, Audrey S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
15-17[Dennison Dani] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
15-18[Herrera, Candelaria] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
16-18[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Greiman, Abby S:TCU P:ISU
17-18[Mauck Piper] Kill by Enna, Izzy S:ISU P:ISU
18-18[Mauck, Piper] Attack error by Nalls, Audrey (block by Holthaus, Eleanor; Greiman, Abby). S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
18-19[Mauck Piper] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
19-19[Georgiades, Kate] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:TCU P:ISU
19-20[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
20-20[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
21-20[Enna Izzy] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
21-21[Enna Izzy] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
21-22[Baker, Berklie] Service ace (Andersen, Brooke) S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
22-22[Baker Berklie] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
22-23[Brandt, Jenna] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
23-23[Raiola Taylor] Kill by Mauck, Piper S:TCU P:ISU
23-24[Hatch Annie] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
23-25[Dennison, Dani] Service ace (Holthaus, Eleanor) S:TCU P:TCU


Iowa State at TCU
Play-by-Play Summary (4th set)
Iowa St. vs TCU (11/21/2020 at Fort Worth)

ScorePlays: Set 4ServePoint
ISU starters: Andersen, Brooke; Holthaus, Eleanor; Hatch, Annie; Mauck, Piper; Greiman, Abby; Herrera, Candelaria; libero Enna, Izzy.
TCU starters: Myers, Mykayla; Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie; Nichols, McKenzie; Georgiades, Kate; Manyang, Afedo; libero Dennison, Dani.
0-1[Enna, Izzy] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
0-2[Myers, Mykayla] Attack error by Holthaus, Eleanor (block by Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie). S:TCU P:TCU
1-2[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
2-2[Centeno Jaiden] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:ISU P:ISU
3-2[Centeno, Jaiden] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
4-2[Centeno Jaiden] Kill by Hatch, Annie S:ISU P:ISU
5-2[Centeno Jaiden] Kill by Hatch, Annie, Block error by Raiola, Taylor S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
5-3[Centeno, Jaiden] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
5-4[Baker Berklie] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
6-4[Baker, Berklie] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
6-5[Hatch Annie] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
7-5[Raiola Taylor] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:TCU P:ISU
8-5[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
9-5[Herrera, Candelaria] Attack error by Clark, Katie (block by Greiman, Abby; Andersen, Brooke). S:ISU P:ISU
9-6[Herrera, Candelaria] Attack error by Andersen, Brooke (block by Nichols, McKenzie; Clark, Katie). S:ISU P:TCU
9-7[Dennison, Dani] Bad set by Mauck, Piper. S:TCU P:TCU
9-8[Dennison, Dani] Service ace (Centeno, Jaiden) S:TCU P:TCU
9-9[Dennison, Dani] Service ace (Andersen, Brooke) S:TCU P:TCU
10-9[Dennison Dani] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
11-9[Mauck Piper] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
11-10[Mauck Piper] Kill by Nalls, Audrey S:ISU P:TCU
12-10[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
12-11[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
13-11[Georgiades, Kate] Attack error by Raiola, Taylor (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:TCU P:ISU
13-12[Enna Izzy] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
14-12[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
14-13[Centeno Jaiden] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
14-14[Baker Berklie] Kill by Raiola, Taylor S:TCU P:TCU
15-14[Baker, Berklie] Service error. S:TCU P:ISU
15-15[Hatch, Annie] Attack error by Herrera, Candelaria (block by Clark, Katie). S:ISU P:TCU
15-16[Raiola Taylor] Kill by Nalls, Audrey S:TCU P:TCU
15-17[Raiola, Taylor] Attack error by Schuler, Michal (from Mauck, Piper). S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
15-18[Raiola Taylor] Kill by Clark, Katie S:TCU P:TCU
16-18[Raiola, Taylor] Attack error by Nalls, Audrey (block by Mauck, Piper; Herrera, Candelaria). S:TCU P:ISU
17-18[Herrera, Candelaria] Bad set by Nichols, McKenzie. S:ISU P:ISU
18-18[Herrera, Candelaria] Attack error by Nalls, Audrey (block by Greiman, Abby; Mauck, Piper). S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
18-19[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
18-20[Dennison Dani] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:TCU P:TCU
Timeout Iowa St. S:TCU
19-20[Dennison Dani] Kill by Greiman, Abby S:TCU P:ISU
20-20[Mauck, Piper] Attack error by Nalls, Audrey (block by Greiman, Abby; Holthaus, Eleanor). S:ISU P:ISU
20-21[Mauck Piper] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
21-21[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
21-22[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
22-22[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
23-22[Enna Izzy] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:ISU P:ISU
24-22[Enna, Izzy] Attack error by Manyang, Afedo (block by Herrera, Candelaria). S:ISU P:ISU
24-23[Enna, Izzy] Service error. S:ISU P:TCU
24-24[Myers, Mykayla] Attack error by Hatch, Annie (block by Manyang, Afedo; Clark, Katie). S:TCU P:TCU
24-25[Myers, Mykayla] Attack error by Hatch, Annie (from Herrera, Candelaria). S:TCU P:TCU
25-25[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:TCU P:ISU
26-25[Centeno, Jaiden] Bad set by Nichols, McKenzie. S:ISU P:ISU
26-26[Centeno Jaiden] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
27-26[Baker Berklie] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:TCU P:ISU
28-26[Hatch Annie] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU


Iowa State at TCU
Play-by-Play Summary (5th set)
Iowa St. vs TCU (11/21/2020 at Fort Worth)

ScorePlays: Set 5ServePoint
ISU starters: Andersen, Brooke; Holthaus, Eleanor; Schuler, Michal; Mauck, Piper; Greiman, Abby; Herrera, Candelaria; libero Enna, Izzy.
TCU starters: Myers, Mykayla; Raiola, Taylor; Clark, Katie; Nichols, McKenzie; Georgiades, Kate; Manyang, Afedo; libero Dennison, Dani.
1-0[Georgiades Kate] Kill by Greiman, Abby S:TCU P:ISU
2-0[Andersen, Brooke] Attack error by Manyang, Afedo (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
2-1[Andersen Brooke] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
3-1[Myers Mykayla] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:TCU P:ISU
3-2[Enna Izzy] Kill by Manyang, Afedo S:ISU P:TCU
4-2[Baker Berklie] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor, Block error by Clark, Katie S:TCU P:ISU
4-3[Centeno Jaiden] Kill by Clark, Katie S:ISU P:TCU
5-3[Raiola Taylor] Kill by Herrera, Candelaria S:TCU P:ISU
5-4[Hatch Annie] Kill by Nalls, Audrey, Block error by Greiman, Abby S:ISU P:TCU
6-4[Dennison Dani] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:TCU P:ISU
7-4[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
8-4[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
9-4[Herrera, Candelaria] Service ace (Baker, Berklie) S:ISU P:ISU
Timeout TCU S:ISU
9-5[Herrera Candelaria] Kill by Myers, Mykayla S:ISU P:TCU
10-5[Nichols McKenzie] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:TCU P:ISU
11-5[Mauck, Piper] Attack error by Myers, Mykayla (from Nichols, McKenzie). S:ISU P:ISU
12-5[Mauck, Piper] Attack error by Manyang, Afedo (block by Greiman, Abby; Holthaus, Eleanor). S:ISU P:ISU
13-5[Mauck Piper] Kill by Holthaus, Eleanor S:ISU P:ISU
14-5[Mauck Piper] Kill by Andersen, Brooke S:ISU P:ISU
15-5[Mauck, Piper] Service ace (Nalls, Audrey) S:ISU P:ISU