FINAL SCORE
Tulsa
67
Vanderbilt
58


November 30, 2019 • Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
Tulsa 67
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00RACHAL, BRANDONG175-101-26-6202325222513
01IGBANU, MARTINSF51-40-03-432531201168
04HILL, ISAIAHG62-51-11-30221030217-2
11JACKSON, DARIENG63-60-00-0134010003316
22JONES, REGGIEG31-51-40-001121101200
03JOINER, ELIJAHG123-50-06-708843200266
05KORITA, LAWSONG31-11-10-002223003194
12UGBOH, EMMANUELC84-40-00-000020100146
15EARLEY, JOSHF00-00-00-0000100107-4
41HORNE, JERIAHF73-111-50-01230120023-2
TEAM35800
TOTALS6723-515-1316-2010253518121639200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-2752%4-944%2-2100%
2nd Half9-2438%1-425%14-1878%
Game23-5145.1%5-1338.5%16-2080.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG: 2nd-05:11
Biggest Run: 11-0
Largest lead: By 12 at 2-05
Technical Fouls: None.


Vanderbilt 58
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01DISU, DYLANF00-30-30-22133303526-7
02PIPPEN JR., SCOTTYG125-111-31-20222430132-7
03EVANS, MAXWELLG00-20-20-00001110020-13
15BROWN, CLEVONF52-40-11-21343023028-19
24NESMITH, AARONF268-205-85-52462010337-3
00LEE, SABENG113-112-63-50442471031-6
04WRIGHT, JORDANG21-10-00-0213201017-6
13MOYER, MATTHEWF21-30-10-011210000117
50OBINNA, EJIKEC00-10-00-01230001079
TEAM52701
TOTALS5820-568-2410-16142034161216810200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half11-3037%6-1638%2-367%
2nd Half9-2635%2-825%8-1362%
Game20-5635.7%8-2433.3%10-1662.5%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0
Last FG: 2nd-03:21
Biggest Run: 8-0
Largest lead: By 6 at 1-08
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials: Mike Nance,Randy Heimerman,Gerald Williams
Attendance: 8648

Start Time: 08:02 PM ET
End Time: 10:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:11

Score1st2ndTOT
TUL343367
VAN302858

TUL led for 29:00. VAN led for 7:55.
Game was tied for 3:06.

Times tied: 4 Lead Changes: 7
Points fromTULVAN
In the Paint2824
Off Turns2214
2nd Chance1412
Fast Break76
Bench3015

Official Box Score
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
First Half Statistics Only
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville


Tulsa 34
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00RACHAL, BRANDONG21-10-00-00002111166
01IGBANU, MARTINSF41-20-02-21012110074
04HILL, ISAIAHG52-31-10-00220030212-1
11JACKSON, DARIENG21-30-00-000001000167
22JONES, REGGIEG31-41-30-00110000012-4
03JOINER, ELIJAHG21-20-00-003302100112
05KORITA, LAWSONG31-11-10-00110300093
12UGBOH, EMMANUELC63-30-00-00001000073
15EARLEY, JOSHF00-00-00-0000100106-3
41HORNE, JERIAHF73-81-40-002201100143
TEAM22400
TOTALS3414-274-92-23111469723100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-2752%4-944%2-2100%
Game23-5145.1%5-1338.5%16-2080.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: TUL 2nd-05:11


Vanderbilt 30
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01DISU, DYLANF00-20-20-01120101112-6
02PIPPEN JR., SCOTTYG52-51-20-00001220015-3
03EVANS, MAXWELLG00-20-20-00001110013-8
15BROWN, CLEVONF21-20-10-00220011013-13
24NESMITH, AARONF155-94-51-101100002172
00LEE, SABENG62-61-31-20111330012-1
04WRIGHT, JORDANG00-00-00-0112101003-6
13MOYER, MATTHEWF21-30-10-01120000076
50OBINNA, EJIKEC00-10-00-01230001079
TEAM51601
TOTALS3011-306-162-39101947933100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half11-3037%6-1638%2-367%
Game20-5635.7%8-2433.3%10-1662.5%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0
Last FG Half: VAN 2nd-03:21


Game Notes:
Officials: Mike Nance,Randy Heimerman,Gerald Williams
Attendance: 8648

Start Time: 08:02 PM ET
End Time: 10:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:11

Score1st2ndTOT
TUL343367
VAN302858

Points from (This Period)TULVAN
In the Paint1410
Off Turns163
2nd Chance49
Fast Break32
Bench188

Official Play-By-Play
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
First Half
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
Period 1
Starters:
Tulsa: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON (G); 1 IGBANU,MARTINS (F); 4 HILL,ISAIAH (G); 11 JACKSON,DARIEN (G); 22 JONES,REGGIE (G);
Vanderbilt: 1 DISU,DYLAN (F); 2 PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY (G); 3 EVANS,MAXWELL (G); 15 BROWN,CLEVON (F); 24 NESMITH,AARON (F);

TimeVISITORS: TulsaScoreMarginHOME: Vanderbilt
19:49MISSED 3PTR by JONES, REGGIE
19:45REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, CLEVON
19:22MISSED 3PTR by EVANS, MAXWELL
19:18REBOUND (OFF) by DISU, DYLAN
19:133-0H 3GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
19:13ASSIST by EVANS, MAXWELL
19:12FOUL (PERSONAL) by IGBANU, MARTINS
19:124-0H 4GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
18:53TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by RACHAL, BRANDON
18:53STEAL by DISU, DYLAN
18:34MISSED JUMPER by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
18:29REBOUND (DEF) by HILL, ISAIAH
18:25GOOD! 3PTR by HILL, ISAIAH4-3H 1
18:25ASSIST by IGBANU, MARTINS
17:53MISSED 3PTR by DISU, DYLAN
17:50REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
17:40MISSED JUMPER by NESMITH, AARON
17:40BLOCK by RACHAL, BRANDON
17:39REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
17:33FOUL (OFF) by EVANS, MAXWELL
17:33TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by EVANS, MAXWELL
17:26GOOD! LAYUP by HILL, ISAIAH4-5V 1
17:106-5H 1GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
16:56TURNOVER (BADPASS) by HILL, ISAIAH
16:38TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by BROWN, CLEVON
16:38STEAL by RACHAL, BRANDON
16:26FOUL (PERSONAL) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
16:26GOOD! FT by IGBANU, MARTINS6-6T
16:26GOOD! FT by IGBANU, MARTINS6-7V 1
16:08MISSED 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
16:04REBOUND (DEF) by HILL, ISAIAH
16:02MISSED LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN
15:58REBOUND (OFF) by IGBANU, MARTINS
15:56GOOD! LAYUP by IGBANU, MARTINS6-9V 3
15:37MISSED JUMPER by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
15:35REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
15:35
15:35SUB OUT: EVANS, MAXWELL
15:35SUB IN: LEE, SABEN
15:338-9V 1GOOD! LAYUP by LEE, SABEN
15:15GOOD! 3PTR by HORNE, JERIAH8-12V 4
15:15ASSIST by RACHAL, BRANDON
15:15SUB OUT: HILL, ISAIAH
15:15SUB OUT: JONES, REGGIE
15:15SUB IN: JOINER, ELIJAH
15:15SUB IN: HORNE, JERIAH
14:54SUB OUT: RACHAL, BRANDON
14:54SUB OUT: IGBANU, MARTINS
14:54SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
14:54SUB IN: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
14:33TURNOVER (SHOTCLOCK) by TEAM
14:21GOOD! DUNK by UGBOH, EMMANUEL8-14V 6
14:21ASSIST by KORITA, LAWSON
14:0011-14V 3GOOD! 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
14:00ASSIST by DISU, DYLAN
13:35GOOD! JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON11-16V 5
13:35ASSIST by JOINER, ELIJAH
13:18FOUL (PERSONAL) by RACHAL, BRANDON
13:18SUB OUT: BROWN, CLEVON
13:18SUB IN: OBINNA, EJIKE
13:1814-16V 2GOOD! 3PTR by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
13:18ASSIST by LEE, SABEN
13:18SUB OUT: JACKSON, DARIEN
13:18SUB IN: JONES, REGGIE
13:10SUB OUT: DISU, DYLAN
13:10SUB IN: MOYER, MATTHEW
13:10SUB OUT: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
13:10SUB IN: IGBANU, MARTINS
12:53TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by JOINER, ELIJAH
12:37FOUL (OFF) by LEE, SABEN
12:37TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by LEE, SABEN
12:14TURNOVER (BADPASS) by IGBANU, MARTINS
12:14SUB OUT: JOINER, ELIJAH
12:14SUB OUT: HORNE, JERIAH
12:14SUB IN: RACHAL, BRANDON
12:14SUB IN: HILL, ISAIAH
11:55TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEE, SABEN
11:55STEAL by HILL, ISAIAH
11:55
13:35SUB IN: RACHAL, BRANDON
13:35SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
13:18SUB OUT: RACHAL, BRANDON
13:18SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
11:36MISSED LAYUP by IGBANU, MARTINS
11:34REBOUND (DEF) by NESMITH, AARON
11:34FOUL (PERSONAL) by RACHAL, BRANDON
11:19FOUL (PERSONAL) by IGBANU, MARTINS
11:19SUB OUT: RACHAL, BRANDON
11:19SUB OUT: IGBANU, MARTINS
11:19SUB IN: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
11:19SUB IN: HORNE, JERIAH
11:09MISSED LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON
11:00REBOUND (OFF) by OBINNA, EJIKE
11:00MISSED LAYUP by OBINNA, EJIKE
10:51REBOUND (OFF) by MOYER, MATTHEW
10:5116-16TGOOD! LAYUP by MOYER, MATTHEW
10:43MISSED JUMPER by HILL, ISAIAH
10:39REBOUND (DEF) by OBINNA, EJIKE
10:33MISSED JUMPER by MOYER, MATTHEW
10:27REBOUND (DEF) by JONES, REGGIE
10:10MISSED JUMPER by JONES, REGGIE
10:05REBOUND (DEF) by LEE, SABEN
09:5619-16H 3GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
09:56ASSIST by LEE, SABEN
09:33GOOD! JUMPER by HORNE, JERIAH19-18H 1
09:07MISSED 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
09:04REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
09:04SUB OUT: PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
09:04SUB IN: EVANS, MAXWELL
09:04SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
09:04SUB OUT: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
09:04SUB OUT: JONES, REGGIE
09:04SUB IN: JOINER, ELIJAH
09:04SUB IN: JACKSON, DARIEN
09:04SUB IN: EARLEY, JOSH
08:52MISSED LAYUP by HORNE, JERIAH
08:52BLOCK by OBINNA, EJIKE
08:52REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
08:51TURNOVER (BADPASS) by HILL, ISAIAH
08:51STEAL by NESMITH, AARON
08:4121-18H 3GOOD! LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON [FB]
08:31MISSED 3PTR by HORNE, JERIAH
08:29REBOUND (DEF) by OBINNA, EJIKE
08:29FOUL (PERSONAL) by EARLEY, JOSH
08:1624-18H 6GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
08:16ASSIST by LEE, SABEN
07:54TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by HILL, ISAIAH
07:54SUB OUT: EARLEY, JOSH
07:54SUB IN: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
07:50MISSED LAYUP by LEE, SABEN
07:41REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
07:25MISSED JUMPER by HORNE, JERIAH
07:21REBOUND (DEF) by MOYER, MATTHEW
07:05MISSED 3PTR by MOYER, MATTHEW
07:00REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
06:55GOOD! LAYUP by UGBOH, EMMANUEL24-20H 4
06:55ASSIST by JACKSON, DARIEN
06:27MISSED 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
06:25REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
06:25SUB OUT: NESMITH, AARON
06:25SUB OUT: OBINNA, EJIKE
06:25SUB IN: DISU, DYLAN
06:25SUB IN: BROWN, CLEVON
06:25SUB OUT: MOYER, MATTHEW
06:25SUB IN: WRIGHT, JORDAN
06:25SUB OUT: HILL, ISAIAH
06:25SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
06:03GOOD! DUNK by UGBOH, EMMANUEL24-22H 2
06:03ASSIST by KORITA, LAWSON
05:41MISSED LAYUP by LEE, SABEN
05:39REBOUND (DEF) by KORITA, LAWSON
05:34MISSED 3PTR by HORNE, JERIAH
05:30REBOUND (DEF) by WRIGHT, JORDAN
05:27SUB OUT: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
05:27SUB IN: EARLEY, JOSH
05:11TURNOVER (BADPASS) by LEE, SABEN
04:54GOOD! JUMPER by HORNE, JERIAH24-24T
04:32FOUL (OFF) by WRIGHT, JORDAN
04:32TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by WRIGHT, JORDAN
04:32SUB OUT: LEE, SABEN
04:32SUB IN: PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
04:21GOOD! LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH24-26V 2
03:57MISSED 3PTR by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
03:53REBOUND (OFF) by WRIGHT, JORDAN
03:41TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
03:41
03:41SUB OUT: WRIGHT, JORDAN
03:41SUB IN: NESMITH, AARON
03:41SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
03:41SUB IN: JONES, REGGIE
03:30GOOD! 3PTR by JONES, REGGIE24-29V 5
03:30ASSIST by JOINER, ELIJAH
03:14MISSED JUMPER by NESMITH, AARON
03:14BLOCK by EARLEY, JOSH
03:14REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
03:02MISSED 3PTR by DISU, DYLAN
02:56REBOUND (DEF) by HORNE, JERIAH
02:46TIMEOUT 30SEC
02:38MISSED 3PTR by JONES, REGGIE
02:33REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
02:2427-29V 2GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
02:24ASSIST by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
02:15MISSED LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH
02:15BLOCK by DISU, DYLAN
02:10REBOUND (DEF) by DISU, DYLAN
02:08MISSED 3PTR by EVANS, MAXWELL
02:03REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
01:55MISSED 3PTR by HORNE, JERIAH
01:51REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, CLEVON
01:4129-29TGOOD! DUNK by BROWN, CLEVON
01:41ASSIST by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
01:06TURNOVER (BADPASS) by HORNE, JERIAH
01:06STEAL by NESMITH, AARON
00:59MISSED 3PTR by BROWN, CLEVON
00:55REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:55TIMEOUT 30SEC
00:55SUB OUT: DISU, DYLAN
00:55SUB IN: LEE, SABEN
00:55SUB OUT: JOINER, ELIJAH
00:55SUB OUT: EARLEY, JOSH
00:55SUB OUT: JONES, REGGIE
00:55SUB IN: HILL, ISAIAH
00:55SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
00:55SUB IN: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
00:50FOUL (PERSONAL) by UGBOH, EMMANUEL
00:5030-29H 1GOOD! FT by LEE, SABEN
00:50MISSED FT by LEE, SABEN
00:50REBOUND (DEF) by HORNE, JERIAH
00:32MISSED LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN
00:32BLOCK by BROWN, CLEVON
00:31REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:28GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN30-31V 1
00:28ASSIST by KORITA, LAWSON
00:09TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
00:09STEAL by HILL, ISAIAH
00:02GOOD! 3PTR by KORITA, LAWSON [FB]30-34V 4
00:02ASSIST by HORNE, JERIAH

Tulsa 34, Vanderbilt 30


Points from (This Period)TULVAN
In the Paint1410
Off Turns163
2nd Chance49
Fast Break32
Bench188



Official Box Score
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Second Half Statistics Only
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville

Tulsa 33
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00RACHAL, BRANDONG154-91-26-620211411197
01IGBANU, MARTINSF10-20-01-22241010194
04HILL, ISAIAHG10-20-01-3000100005-1
11JACKSON, DARIENG42-30-00-013400000179
22JONES, REGGIEG00-10-10-00002110184
03JOINER, ELIJAHG102-30-06-705541100154
05KORITA, LAWSONG00-00-00-00112000391
12UGBOH, EMMANUELC21-10-00-00001010063
15EARLEY, JOSHF00-00-00-0000000001-1
41HORNE, JERIAHF00-30-10-0101001009-5
TEAM13400
TOTALS339-241-414-1871421123916100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half9-2438%1-425%14-1878%
Game23-5145.1%5-1338.5%16-2080.0%

Deadball Rebounds: 2,0
Last FG Half: TUL -


Vanderbilt 28
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01DISU, DYLANF00-10-10-21013202414-1
02PIPPEN JR., SCOTTYG73-60-11-20221210116-4
03EVANS, MAXWELLG00-00-00-0000000007-5
15BROWN, CLEVONF31-20-01-21123012015-6
24NESMITH, AARONF113-111-34-42352010120-5
00LEE, SABENG51-51-32-30331141019-5
04WRIGHT, JORDANG21-10-00-01011000150
13MOYER, MATTHEWF00-00-00-00001000051
50OBINNA, EJIKEC00-00-00-00000000000
TEAM01100
TOTALS289-262-88-1351015125757100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half9-2635%2-825%8-1362%
Game20-5635.7%8-2433.3%10-1662.5%

Deadball Rebounds: 3,0
Last FG Half: VAN -


Game Notes:
Officials: Mike Nance,Randy Heimerman,Gerald Williams
Attendance: 8648

Start Time: 08:02 PM ET
End Time: 10:13 PM ET
Game Duration: 2:11

Score1st2ndTOT
TUL343367
VAN302858

Points from (This Period)TULVAN
In the Paint1414
Off Turns611
2nd Chance103
Fast Break44
Bench127

Official Play-By-Play
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Second Half
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
Period 2
Starters:
Tulsa: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON (G); 1 IGBANU,MARTINS (F); 4 HILL,ISAIAH (G); 11 JACKSON,DARIEN (G); 22 JONES,REGGIE (G);
Vanderbilt: 1 DISU,DYLAN (F); 2 PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY (G); 3 EVANS,MAXWELL (G); 15 BROWN,CLEVON (F); 24 NESMITH,AARON (F);

TimeVISITORS: TulsaScoreMarginHOME: Vanderbilt
19:40FOUL (PERSONAL) by BROWN, CLEVON
19:34MISSED 3PTR by JONES, REGGIE
19:30REBOUND (DEF) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
19:04MISSED JUMPER by NESMITH, AARON
19:03REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
18:50MISSED LAYUP by RACHAL, BRANDON
18:50REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
18:50BLOCK by DISU, DYLAN
18:34FOUL (PERSONAL) by DISU, DYLAN
18:34SUB OUT: HILL, ISAIAH
18:34GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON30-35V 5
18:34GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON30-36V 6
18:11FOUL (PERSONAL) by JONES, REGGIE
17:5732-36V 4GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
17:37MISSED JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON
17:35REBOUND (OFF) by JACKSON, DARIEN
17:28GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN32-38V 6
17:28SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
17:28SUB OUT: HORNE, JERIAH
17:28SUB IN: JOINER, ELIJAH
17:28FOUL (OFF) by BROWN, CLEVON
17:28TURNOVER (OFFENSIVE) by BROWN, CLEVON
17:07GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN32-40V 8
17:07ASSIST by JONES, REGGIE
16:44SUB OUT: EVANS, MAXWELL
16:44SUB IN: DISU, DYLAN
16:39TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEE, SABEN
16:39STEAL by JONES, REGGIE
16:34MISSED LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN
16:30REBOUND (DEF) by NESMITH, AARON
16:26FOUL (PERSONAL) by JOINER, ELIJAH
16:2134-40V 6GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
15:56TURNOVER (TRAVEL) by UGBOH, EMMANUEL
15:56
20:00SUB OUT: LEE, SABEN
20:00SUB IN: DISU, DYLAN
20:00SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
20:00SUB OUT: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
20:00SUB OUT: HORNE, JERIAH
20:00SUB IN: RACHAL, BRANDON
20:00SUB IN: IGBANU, MARTINS
20:00SUB IN: JONES, REGGIE
18:34SUB OUT: DISU, DYLAN
18:34SUB IN: LEE, SABEN
18:34SUB OUT: IGBANU, MARTINS
18:34SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
18:34SUB IN: HORNE, JERIAH
17:28SUB IN: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
15:56SUB OUT: JONES, REGGIE
15:56SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
15:27MISSED LAYUP by LEE, SABEN
15:27BLOCK by RACHAL, BRANDON
15:21REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
15:06TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by RACHAL, BRANDON
15:06STEAL by DISU, DYLAN
15:01MISSED LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON
14:57REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON, DARIEN
14:55GOOD! DUNK by UGBOH, EMMANUEL [FB]34-42V 8
14:55ASSIST by RACHAL, BRANDON
14:33FOUL (PERSONAL) by KORITA, LAWSON
14:25MISSED 3PTR by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
14:23REBOUND (OFF) by NESMITH, AARON
14:23MISSED LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON
14:23REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
14:10GOOD! JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON34-44V 10
13:53TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEE, SABEN
13:53STEAL by KORITA, LAWSON
13:36TURNOVER (BADPASS) by RACHAL, BRANDON
13:36STEAL by DISU, DYLAN
13:36FOUL (PERSONAL) by UGBOH, EMMANUEL
13:2537-44V 7GOOD! 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
13:25ASSIST by DISU, DYLAN
13:09GOOD! JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON [PNT]37-46V 9
12:40TURNOVER (BADPASS) by LEE, SABEN
12:40STEAL by KORITA, LAWSON
12:20MISSED 3PTR by RACHAL, BRANDON
12:20BLOCK by DISU, DYLAN
12:14REBOUND (DEF) by LEE, SABEN
12:15FOUL (PERSONAL) by JOINER, ELIJAH
12:15MISSED FT by DISU, DYLAN
12:15REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
12:15SUB OUT: BROWN, CLEVON
12:15SUB IN: MOYER, MATTHEW
12:15SUB OUT: RACHAL, BRANDON
12:15SUB OUT: JOINER, ELIJAH
12:15SUB OUT: JACKSON, DARIEN
12:15SUB OUT: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
12:15SUB IN: HILL, ISAIAH
12:15SUB IN: JONES, REGGIE
12:15SUB IN: HORNE, JERIAH
12:15MISSED FT by DISU, DYLAN
12:13REBOUND (OFF) by NESMITH, AARON
12:12FOUL (PERSONAL) by IGBANU, MARTINS
12:12FOUL (PERSONAL) by KORITA, LAWSON
12:1238-46V 8GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
12:12SUB OUT: DISU, DYLAN
12:12SUB IN: WRIGHT, JORDAN
12:1239-46V 7GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
11:55MISSED LAYUP by HILL, ISAIAH
11:52REBOUND (DEF) by NESMITH, AARON
11:31MISSED 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
11:27REBOUND (OFF) by WRIGHT, JORDAN
11:18FOUL (PERSONAL) by JONES, REGGIE
11:18
11:18SUB OUT: PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
11:18SUB IN: EVANS, MAXWELL
11:18SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
11:18SUB OUT: EARLEY, JOSH
11:18SUB OUT: JONES, REGGIE
11:18SUB IN: JACKSON, DARIEN
11:18SUB IN: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
11:18MISSED FT by LEE, SABEN
11:18REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON, DARIEN
11:18SUB IN: RACHAL, BRANDON
11:00TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by RACHAL, BRANDON
10:49MISSED JUMPER by NESMITH, AARON
10:47REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
10:21MISSED JUMPER by HILL, ISAIAH
10:17REBOUND (OFF) by HORNE, JERIAH
10:02FOUL (PERSONAL) by WRIGHT, JORDAN
10:02MISSED FT by HILL, ISAIAH
10:02REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
10:02SUB OUT: UGBOH, EMMANUEL
10:02SUB IN: IGBANU, MARTINS
10:02GOOD! FT by HILL, ISAIAH39-47V 8
10:02SUB OUT: HILL, ISAIAH
10:02SUB IN: JOINER, ELIJAH
09:2241-47V 6GOOD! JUMPER by WRIGHT, JORDAN [PNT]
09:02TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by HORNE, JERIAH
09:02STEAL by WRIGHT, JORDAN
09:02SUB OUT: HORNE, JERIAH
09:02SUB IN: JONES, REGGIE
08:4744-47V 3GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
08:47ASSIST by LEE, SABEN
08:24GOOD! LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH44-49V 5
08:24FOUL (PERSONAL) by MOYER, MATTHEW
08:24GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH44-50V 6
08:08TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by LEE, SABEN
08:01GOOD! LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH [PNT]44-52V 8
07:44MISSED LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON
07:40REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
07:37FOUL (PERSONAL) by LEE, SABEN
07:37
08:08STEAL by IGBANU, MARTINS
07:37SUB OUT: EVANS, MAXWELL
07:37SUB OUT: WRIGHT, JORDAN
07:37SUB OUT: MOYER, MATTHEW
07:37SUB IN: DISU, DYLAN
07:37SUB IN: PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
07:37SUB IN: BROWN, CLEVON
07:37GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH [FB]44-53V 9
07:37GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH [FB]44-54V 10
07:1846-54V 8GOOD! DUNK by BROWN, CLEVON
07:18ASSIST by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
06:57MISSED LAYUP by IGBANU, MARTINS
06:57BLOCK by BROWN, CLEVON
06:55REBOUND (OFF) by IGBANU, MARTINS
06:55FOUL (PERSONAL) by DISU, DYLAN
06:55GOOD! FT by IGBANU, MARTINS46-55V 9
06:55MISSED FT by IGBANU, MARTINS
06:55REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, CLEVON
06:46MISSED LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
06:44REBOUND (DEF) by IGBANU, MARTINS
06:30GOOD! 3PTR by RACHAL, BRANDON46-58V 12
06:30ASSIST by JOINER, ELIJAH
06:09MISSED 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
06:06REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON, DARIEN
06:03MISSED DUNK by IGBANU, MARTINS
06:03BLOCK by LEE, SABEN
05:57REBOUND (DEF) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
05:54FOUL (PERSONAL) by JOINER, ELIJAH
05:5447-58V 11GOOD! FT by LEE, SABEN
05:54SUB OUT: IGBANU, MARTINS
05:54SUB IN: HORNE, JERIAH
05:5448-58V 10GOOD! FT by LEE, SABEN
05:52TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by JONES, REGGIE
05:52STEAL by DISU, DYLAN
05:52SUB OUT: JONES, REGGIE
05:52SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
05:39MISSED 3PTR by DISU, DYLAN
05:37REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
05:17MISSED 3PTR by HORNE, JERIAH
05:12REBOUND (OFF) by RACHAL, BRANDON
05:11GOOD! LAYUP by RACHAL, BRANDON48-60V 12
04:58MISSED JUMPER by NESMITH, AARON
04:54REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
04:33MISSED JUMPER by HORNE, JERIAH
04:29REBOUND (DEF) by LEE, SABEN
04:1950-60V 10GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
04:19ASSIST by DISU, DYLAN
04:13TIMEOUT 30SEC
04:13
04:00TURNOVER (BADPASS) by RACHAL, BRANDON
04:00STEAL by NESMITH, AARON
03:5752-60V 8GOOD! DUNK by NESMITH, AARON [FB]
03:46MISSED LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH
03:46BLOCK by BROWN, CLEVON
03:46REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
03:46
03:46SUB OUT: HORNE, JERIAH
03:46SUB IN: IGBANU, MARTINS
03:35FOUL (PERSONAL) by JOINER, ELIJAH
03:3553-60V 7GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
03:3554-60V 6GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
03:32SUB OUT: JACKSON, DARIEN
03:32SUB IN: HORNE, JERIAH
03:25TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by JOINER, ELIJAH
03:25STEAL by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
03:2156-60V 4GOOD! LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON [FB]
03:21ASSIST by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
03:12TIMEOUT 30SEC
03:12SUB OUT: KORITA, LAWSON
03:12SUB IN: HILL, ISAIAH
03:00MISSED JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON
02:55REBOUND (DEF) by LEE, SABEN
02:27MISSED JUMPER by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
02:24REBOUND (DEF) by JOINER, ELIJAH
02:00MISSED LAYUP by HORNE, JERIAH
01:58REBOUND (OFF) by RACHAL, BRANDON
01:58FOUL (PERSONAL) by NESMITH, AARON
01:58GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON56-61V 5
01:58SUB OUT: HILL, ISAIAH
01:58SUB IN: JACKSON, DARIEN
01:58GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON56-62V 6
01:46TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by NESMITH, AARON
01:46STEAL by RACHAL, BRANDON
01:41MISSED LAYUP by RACHAL, BRANDON
01:37REBOUND (OFF) by IGBANU, MARTINS
01:36TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by IGBANU, MARTINS
01:36STEAL by DISU, DYLAN
01:36TIMEOUT 30SEC
01:20MISSED LAYUP by BROWN, CLEVON
01:17REBOUND (OFF) by BROWN, CLEVON
01:16FOUL (PERSONAL) by RACHAL, BRANDON
01:16MISSED FT by BROWN, CLEVON
01:16REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
01:16SUB OUT: JACKSON, DARIEN
01:16SUB IN: HILL, ISAIAH
01:1657-62V 5GOOD! FT by BROWN, CLEVON
01:04FOUL (PERSONAL) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
01:03MISSED FT by HILL, ISAIAH
01:02REBOUND (DEF) by NESMITH, AARON
00:57FOUL (PERSONAL) by HILL, ISAIAH
00:57MISSED FT by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
00:57REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:57SUB OUT: HILL, ISAIAH
00:57SUB IN: KORITA, LAWSON
00:5758-62V 4GOOD! FT by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
00:55FOUL (PERSONAL) by DISU, DYLAN
00:55GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON58-63V 5
00:55SUB OUT: HORNE, JERIAH
00:55SUB IN: JACKSON, DARIEN
00:55GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON58-64V 6
00:42MISSED LAYUP by LEE, SABEN
00:38REBOUND (DEF) by IGBANU, MARTINS
00:37FOUL (PERSONAL) by BROWN, CLEVON
00:37MISSED FT by JOINER, ELIJAH
00:37REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:37GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH58-65V 7
00:32MISSED 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
00:28REBOUND (OFF) by DISU, DYLAN
00:25TURNOVER (LOSTBALL) by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
00:25STEAL by KORITA, LAWSON
00:22FOUL (PERSONAL) by NESMITH, AARON
00:22GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH58-66V 8
00:22GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH58-67V 9
00:15MISSED 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
00:11REBOUND (DEF) by KORITA, LAWSON

Tulsa 67, Vanderbilt 58


Points from (This Period)TULVAN
In the Paint1414
Off Turns611
2nd Chance103
Fast Break44
Bench127



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Period 1
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
Period 1
Starters:
Tulsa: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON (G); 1 IGBANU,MARTINS (F); 4 HILL,ISAIAH (G); 11 JACKSON,DARIEN (G); 22 JONES,REGGIE (G);
Vanderbilt: 1 DISU,DYLAN (F); 2 PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY (G); 3 EVANS,MAXWELL (G); 15 BROWN,CLEVON (F); 24 NESMITH,AARON (F);

TimeVISITORS: TulsaScoreMarginHOME: Vanderbilt
19:133-0H 3GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
19:124-0H 4GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
18:25GOOD! 3PTR by HILL, ISAIAH4-3H 1
17:26GOOD! LAYUP by HILL, ISAIAH4-5V 1
17:106-5H 1GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
16:26GOOD! FT by IGBANU, MARTINS6-6T
16:26GOOD! FT by IGBANU, MARTINS6-7V 1
15:56GOOD! LAYUP by IGBANU, MARTINS6-9V 3
15:338-9V 1GOOD! LAYUP by LEE, SABEN
15:15GOOD! 3PTR by HORNE, JERIAH8-12V 4
14:21GOOD! DUNK by UGBOH, EMMANUEL8-14V 6
14:0011-14V 3GOOD! 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
13:35GOOD! JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON11-16V 5
13:1814-16V 2GOOD! 3PTR by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
10:5116-16TGOOD! LAYUP by MOYER, MATTHEW
09:5619-16H 3GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
09:33GOOD! JUMPER by HORNE, JERIAH19-18H 1
08:4121-18H 3GOOD! LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON [FB]
08:1624-18H 6GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
06:55GOOD! LAYUP by UGBOH, EMMANUEL24-20H 4
06:03GOOD! DUNK by UGBOH, EMMANUEL24-22H 2
04:54GOOD! JUMPER by HORNE, JERIAH24-24T
04:21GOOD! LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH24-26V 2
03:30GOOD! 3PTR by JONES, REGGIE24-29V 5
02:2427-29V 2GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
01:4129-29TGOOD! DUNK by BROWN, CLEVON
00:5030-29H 1GOOD! FT by LEE, SABEN
00:28GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN30-31V 1
00:02GOOD! 3PTR by KORITA, LAWSON [FB]30-34V 4

Tulsa 34, Vanderbilt 30





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Period 2
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
Period 2
Starters:
Tulsa: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON (G); 1 IGBANU,MARTINS (F); 4 HILL,ISAIAH (G); 11 JACKSON,DARIEN (G); 22 JONES,REGGIE (G);
Vanderbilt: 1 DISU,DYLAN (F); 2 PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY (G); 3 EVANS,MAXWELL (G); 15 BROWN,CLEVON (F); 24 NESMITH,AARON (F);

TimeVISITORS: TulsaScoreMarginHOME: Vanderbilt
18:34GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON30-35V 5
18:34GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON30-36V 6
17:5732-36V 4GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
17:28GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN32-38V 6
17:07GOOD! LAYUP by JACKSON, DARIEN32-40V 8
16:2134-40V 6GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
14:55GOOD! DUNK by UGBOH, EMMANUEL [FB]34-42V 8
14:10GOOD! JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON34-44V 10
13:2537-44V 7GOOD! 3PTR by LEE, SABEN
13:09GOOD! JUMPER by RACHAL, BRANDON [PNT]37-46V 9
12:1238-46V 8GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
12:1239-46V 7GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
10:02GOOD! FT by HILL, ISAIAH39-47V 8
09:2241-47V 6GOOD! JUMPER by WRIGHT, JORDAN [PNT]
08:4744-47V 3GOOD! 3PTR by NESMITH, AARON
08:24GOOD! LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH44-49V 5
08:24GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH44-50V 6
08:01GOOD! LAYUP by JOINER, ELIJAH [PNT]44-52V 8
07:37GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH [FB]44-53V 9
07:37GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH [FB]44-54V 10
07:1846-54V 8GOOD! DUNK by BROWN, CLEVON
06:55GOOD! FT by IGBANU, MARTINS46-55V 9
06:30GOOD! 3PTR by RACHAL, BRANDON46-58V 12
05:5447-58V 11GOOD! FT by LEE, SABEN
05:5448-58V 10GOOD! FT by LEE, SABEN
05:11GOOD! LAYUP by RACHAL, BRANDON48-60V 12
04:1950-60V 10GOOD! LAYUP by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
03:5752-60V 8GOOD! DUNK by NESMITH, AARON [FB]
03:3553-60V 7GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
03:3554-60V 6GOOD! FT by NESMITH, AARON
03:2156-60V 4GOOD! LAYUP by NESMITH, AARON [FB]
01:58GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON56-61V 5
01:58GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON56-62V 6
01:1657-62V 5GOOD! FT by BROWN, CLEVON
00:5758-62V 4GOOD! FT by PIPPEN JR., SCOTTY
00:55GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON58-63V 5
00:55GOOD! FT by RACHAL, BRANDON58-64V 6
00:37GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH58-65V 7
00:22GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH58-66V 8
00:22GOOD! FT by JOINER, ELIJAH58-67V 9

Tulsa 67, Vanderbilt 58





Official Substitutions Log
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Period 1
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
VISITORS: TulsaTimeScoreHOME: Vanderbilt
0 RACHAL,BRANDON1 DISU,DYLAN
1 IGBANU,MARTINS2 PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY
4 HILL,ISAIAH3 EVANS,MAXWELL
11 JACKSON,DARIEN15 BROWN,CLEVON
22 JONES,REGGIE24 NESMITH,AARON
15:359-6SUB OUT: EVANS,MAXWELL
15:35SUB IN: LEE,SABEN
SUB OUT: 4 HILL,ISAIAH15:1512-8
SUB OUT: 22 JONES,REGGIE15:15
SUB IN: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH15:15
SUB IN: 41 HORNE,JERIAH15:15
SUB OUT: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON14:5412-8
SUB OUT: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS14:54
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON14:54
SUB IN: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL14:54
13:1816-11SUB OUT: BROWN,CLEVON
13:18SUB IN: OBINNA,EJIKE
SUB OUT: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN13:18
SUB IN: 22 JONES,REGGIE13:18
13:1016-14SUB OUT: DISU,DYLAN
13:10SUB IN: MOYER,MATTHEW
SUB OUT: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL13:10
SUB IN: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS13:10
SUB OUT: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH12:1416-14
SUB OUT: 41 HORNE,JERIAH12:14
SUB IN: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON12:14
SUB IN: 4 HILL,ISAIAH12:14
SUB IN: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON13:3516-14
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON13:35
SUB OUT: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON13:18
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON13:18
SUB OUT: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON11:1916-14
SUB OUT: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS11:19
SUB IN: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL11:19
SUB IN: 41 HORNE,JERIAH11:19
09:0418-19SUB OUT: PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY
09:04SUB IN: EVANS,MAXWELL
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON09:04
SUB OUT: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL09:04
SUB OUT: 22 JONES,REGGIE09:04
SUB IN: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH09:04
SUB IN: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN09:04
SUB IN: 15 EARLEY,JOSH09:04
SUB OUT: 15 EARLEY,JOSH07:5418-24
SUB IN: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL07:54
06:2520-24SUB OUT: NESMITH,AARON
06:25SUB OUT: OBINNA,EJIKE
06:25SUB IN: DISU,DYLAN
06:25SUB IN: BROWN,CLEVON
06:25SUB OUT: MOYER,MATTHEW
06:25SUB IN: WRIGHT,JORDAN
SUB OUT: 4 HILL,ISAIAH06:25
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON06:25
SUB OUT: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL05:2722-24
SUB IN: 15 EARLEY,JOSH05:27
04:3224-24SUB OUT: LEE,SABEN
04:32SUB IN: PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY
03:4126-24SUB OUT: WRIGHT,JORDAN
03:41SUB IN: NESMITH,AARON
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON03:41
SUB IN: 22 JONES,REGGIE03:41
00:5529-29SUB OUT: DISU,DYLAN
00:55SUB IN: LEE,SABEN
SUB OUT: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH00:55
SUB OUT: 15 EARLEY,JOSH00:55
SUB OUT: 22 JONES,REGGIE00:55
SUB IN: 4 HILL,ISAIAH00:55
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON00:55
SUB IN: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL00:55

Tulsa 34, Vanderbilt 30



Official Substitutions Log
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Period 2
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville
VISITORS: TulsaTimeScoreHOME: Vanderbilt
0 RACHAL,BRANDON1 DISU,DYLAN
1 IGBANU,MARTINS2 PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY
4 HILL,ISAIAH3 EVANS,MAXWELL
11 JACKSON,DARIEN15 BROWN,CLEVON
22 JONES,REGGIE24 NESMITH,AARON
SUB OUT: 4 HILL,ISAIAH18:34-
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON17:2838-32
SUB OUT: 41 HORNE,JERIAH17:28
SUB IN: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH17:28
16:4440-32SUB OUT: EVANS,MAXWELL
16:44SUB IN: DISU,DYLAN
20:0040-34SUB OUT: LEE,SABEN
20:00SUB IN: DISU,DYLAN
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON20:00
SUB OUT: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL20:00
SUB OUT: 41 HORNE,JERIAH20:00
SUB IN: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON20:00
SUB IN: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS20:00
SUB IN: 22 JONES,REGGIE20:00
18:34SUB OUT: DISU,DYLAN
18:34SUB IN: LEE,SABEN
SUB OUT: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS18:34
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON18:34
SUB IN: 41 HORNE,JERIAH18:34
SUB IN: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL17:28
SUB OUT: 22 JONES,REGGIE15:5640-34
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON15:56
12:1546-37SUB OUT: BROWN,CLEVON
12:15SUB IN: MOYER,MATTHEW
SUB OUT: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON12:15
SUB OUT: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH12:15
SUB OUT: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN12:15
SUB OUT: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL12:15
SUB IN: 4 HILL,ISAIAH12:15
SUB IN: 22 JONES,REGGIE12:15
SUB IN: 41 HORNE,JERIAH12:15
12:1246-38SUB OUT: DISU,DYLAN
12:12SUB IN: WRIGHT,JORDAN
11:1846-39SUB OUT: PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY
11:18SUB IN: EVANS,MAXWELL
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON11:18
SUB OUT: 15 EARLEY,JOSH11:18
SUB OUT: 22 JONES,REGGIE11:18
SUB IN: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN11:18
SUB IN: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL11:18
SUB IN: 0 RACHAL,BRANDON11:18
SUB OUT: 12 UGBOH,EMMANUEL10:0246-39
SUB IN: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS10:02
SUB OUT: 4 HILL,ISAIAH10:02
SUB IN: 3 JOINER,ELIJAH10:02
SUB OUT: 41 HORNE,JERIAH09:0247-41
SUB IN: 22 JONES,REGGIE09:02
07:3752-44SUB OUT: EVANS,MAXWELL
07:37SUB OUT: WRIGHT,JORDAN
07:37SUB OUT: MOYER,MATTHEW
07:37SUB IN: DISU,DYLAN
07:37SUB IN: PIPPEN JR.,SCOTTY
07:37SUB IN: BROWN,CLEVON
SUB OUT: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS05:5458-47
SUB IN: 41 HORNE,JERIAH05:54
SUB OUT: 22 JONES,REGGIE05:5258-48
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON05:52
SUB OUT: 41 HORNE,JERIAH03:4660-52
SUB IN: 1 IGBANU,MARTINS03:46
SUB OUT: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN03:3260-54
SUB IN: 41 HORNE,JERIAH03:32
SUB OUT: 5 KORITA,LAWSON03:1260-56
SUB IN: 4 HILL,ISAIAH03:12
SUB OUT: 4 HILL,ISAIAH01:5861-56
SUB IN: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN01:58
SUB OUT: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN01:1662-56
SUB IN: 4 HILL,ISAIAH01:16
SUB OUT: 4 HILL,ISAIAH00:5762-57
SUB IN: 5 KORITA,LAWSON00:57
SUB OUT: 41 HORNE,JERIAH00:5563-58
SUB IN: 11 JACKSON,DARIEN00:55

Tulsa 67, Vanderbilt 58



Official Shot Chart
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
PERIOD 1 Shots
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville

Vanderbilt
Tulsa

VAN : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups4850.0
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals51435.7
3PT Field Goals61637.5
Total Field Goals113036.7

TUL : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups51050.0
Dunks22100.0
2PT Field Goals101855.6
3PT Field Goals4944.4
Total Field Goals142751.9




Official Shot Chart
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
PERIOD 2 Shots
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville

Vanderbilt
Tulsa

VAN : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups41136.4
Dunks22100.0
2PT Field Goals71838.9
3PT Field Goals2825.0
Total Field Goals92634.6

TUL : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups51241.7
Dunks1250.0
2PT Field Goals82040.0
3PT Field Goals1425.0
Total Field Goals92437.5




Official Shot Chart
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Tulsa Team Shots
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville

TUL : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups51050.0
Dunks22100.0
2PT Field Goals101855.6
3PT Field Goals4944.4
Total Field Goals142751.9

TUL : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups51241.7
Dunks1250.0
2PT Field Goals82040.0
3PT Field Goals1425.0
Total Field Goals92437.5



Official Shot Chart
Tulsa vs Vanderbilt
Vanderbilt Team Shots
November 30, 2019 at Memorial Gymnasium - Nashville

VAN : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups4850.0
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals51435.7
3PT Field Goals61637.5
Total Field Goals113036.7

VAN : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups41136.4
Dunks22100.0
2PT Field Goals71838.9
3PT Field Goals2825.0
Total Field Goals92634.6