FINAL SCORE
Fairleigh Dickinson
66
Notre Dame
91


November 27, 2019 • Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Fairleigh Dickinson 66
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
02RUSH, BRANDONG104-61-21-20221110526
05MALONE-KEY, XZAVIERG174-123-86-80550310034
11BAKER, CALLUMG00-30-30-20112310023
12BISHOP, KALEBF104-182-60-055104030031
21WILLIAMS, ELYJAHF104-100-22-23363401036
01SALIBA JR., BASSELG41-40-02-20000000016
15OKEKE, OSCARC21-20-00-0112201007
24DADIKA, MARCF52-31-20-0112300006
25RODRIGUEZ, DANIELF84-60-00-01342001019
TEAM01101
TOTALS6624-647-2311-161122331711825198
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half11-3730%4-1233%4-4100%
2nd Half13-2748%3-1127%7-1258%
Game24-6437.5%7-2330.4%11-1668.8%

Last FG: 2nd-02:46
Largest lead: By 0 at
Technical Fouls: None.


Notre Dame 91
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00PFLUEGER, REXG104-62-30-11673520223
03HUBB, PRENTISSG73-61-40-00110520032
10GIBBS, T.J.G114-83-60-00441510125
11DURHAM, JUWANF123-70-06-874110004123
33MOONEY, JOHNF135-111-12-4211131300030
13DJOGO, NIKOLAG00-10-10-0000031019
14LASZEWSKI, NATEF166-122-72-42131003017
15DOHERTY, CHRISF42-30-00-0101000004
23GOODWIN, DANEG155-83-32-20112100021
24CARMODY, ROBBYG30-10-03-40333110013
31MORGAN, ELIJAHG00-00-00-0000010001
TEAM00000
TOTALS9132-6312-2515-231331441124775198
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half15-2952%7-1354%5-956%
2nd Half17-3450%5-1242%10-1471%
Game32-6350.8%12-2548.0%15-2365.2%

Last FG: 2nd-01:01
Largest lead: By 27 at
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials: Roger Ayers, Jeremy Mosier, Tim Clougherty
Attendance: 6166

Start Time: 12:00 AM

Score1st2ndTOT
FDU303666
UND424991

FDU led for 0:00. UND led for 38:12.
Game was tied for 0:0.

Times tied: 0 Lead Changes: 0
Points fromFDUUND
In the Paint2834
Off Turns59
2nd Chance614
Fast Break58
Bench1938

Official Box Score
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
First Half Statistics Only
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center


Fairleigh Dickinson 30
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
02RUSH, BRANDONG94-51-10-00221100314
05MALONE-KEY, XZAVIERG51-51-32-20330100018
11BAKER, CALLUMG00-20-20-00111200014
12BISHOP, KALEBF31-121-40-03141010016
21WILLIAMS, ELYJAHF41-60-12-22351200019
01SALIBA JR., BASSELG00-00-00-0000000005
15OKEKE, OSCARC21-20-00-0101200005
24DADIKA, MARCF52-21-10-0101000002
25RODRIGUEZ, DANIELF21-30-00-0123100007
TEAM0-000001
TOTALS3011-374-124-48122076203100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half11-3730%4-1233%4-4100%
Game24-6437.5%7-2330.4%11-1668.8%

Last FG Half: FDU 2nd-02:46


Notre Dame 42
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
00PFLUEGER, REXG31-21-10-00221200011
03HUBB, PRENTISSG52-41-30-00110320018
10GIBBS, T.J.G83-62-40-00330300115
11DURHAM, JUWANF52-40-01-23250004013
33MOONEY, JOHNF73-60-01-20880200018
13DJOGO, NIKOLAG00-10-10-0000001002
14LASZEWSKI, NATEF52-31-20-1101000207
15DOHERTY, CHRISF00-00-00-0000000000
23GOODWIN, DANEG82-32-22-2000100009
24CARMODY, ROBBYG10-00-01-2022111007
31MORGAN, ELIJAHG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM0-000000
TOTALS4215-297-135-941822311461100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half15-2952%7-1354%5-956%
Game32-6350.8%12-2548.0%15-2365.2%

Last FG Half: UND 2nd-01:01


Game Notes:
Officials: Roger Ayers, Jeremy Mosier, Tim Clougherty
Attendance: 6166

Start Time: 12:00 AM

Score1st2ndTOT
FDU303666
UND424991

Points from (This Period)FDUUND
In the Paint1412
Off Turns20
2nd Chance24
Fast Break44
Bench914

Official Play-By-Play
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
First Half
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Period 1
Starters:
Fairleigh Dickinson: 2 RUSH,BRANDON (G); 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER (G); 11 BAKER,CALLUM (G); 12 BISHOP,KALEB (F); 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH (F);
Notre Dame: 0 PFLUEGER,REX (G); 3 HUBB,PRENTISS (G); 10 GIBBS,T.J. (G); 11 DURHAM,JUWAN (F); 33 MOONEY,JOHN (F);

TimeVISITORS: Fairleigh DickinsonScoreMarginHOME: Notre Dame
19:43MISSED LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB
19:39REBOUND (OFF) by BISHOP, KALEB
19:37MISSED JUMPER by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
19:37BLOCK by DURHAM, JUWAN
19:32REBOUND (OFF) by BISHOP, KALEB
19:22MISSED JUMPER by BISHOP, KALEB
19:17REBOUND (DEF) by GIBBS, T.J.
18:53TURNOVER by HUBB, PRENTISS
18:53STEAL by RUSH, BRANDON
18:46MISSED 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
18:44REBOUND (DEF) by PFLUEGER, REX
18:373-0H 3GOOD! 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
18:37ASSIST by PFLUEGER, REX
18:14MISSED JUMPER by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
18:11REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
18:086-0H 6GOOD! 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
18:08ASSIST by HUBB, PRENTISS
17:41MISSED 3PTR by BAKER, CALLUM
17:37REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
17:158-0H 8GOOD! JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
16:46MISSED JUMPER by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH [PNT]
16:45REBOUND (DEF) by PFLUEGER, REX
16:45FOUL by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
16:29MISSED JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN
16:24REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
16:23MISSED 3PTR by HUBB, PRENTISS
16:16REBOUND (DEF) by RUSH, BRANDON
16:09MISSED 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB
16:05REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
15:4511-0H 11GOOD! 3PTR by PFLUEGER, REX
15:45ASSIST by MOONEY, JOHN
15:24MISSED LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON [PNT]
15:20REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
15:1613-0H 13GOOD! JUMPER by DURHAM, JUWAN
15:16ASSIST by PFLUEGER, REX
15:14TIMEOUT 30SEC
15:00MISSED LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
14:57REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
14:56MISSED LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH [PNT]
14:56BLOCK by DURHAM, JUWAN
14:53REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
14:40TURNOVER by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
14:40STEAL by GIBBS, T.J.
14:35MISSED LAYUP by MOONEY, JOHN
14:30REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
14:30MISSED LAYUP by DURHAM, JUWAN
14:28REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
14:03MISSED 3PTR by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
13:59REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
13:55MISSED 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
13:52REBOUND (DEF) by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
13:47FOUL by PFLUEGER, REX
13:47GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]13-1H 12
13:47SUB OUT: PFLUEGER, REX
13:47SUB OUT: HUBB, PRENTISS
13:47SUB OUT: DURHAM, JUWAN
13:47SUB IN: LASZEWSKI, NATE
13:47SUB IN: GOODWIN, DANE
13:47SUB IN: CARMODY, ROBBY
13:47SUB OUT: RUSH, BRANDON
13:47SUB IN: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
13:47GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]13-2H 11
13:2215-2H 13GOOD! JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN
13:22ASSIST by GIBBS, T.J.
12:56MISSED JUMPER by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [PNT]
12:52REBOUND (OFF) by BISHOP, KALEB
12:52MISSED LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB
12:50REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
12:3818-2H 16GOOD! 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
12:38ASSIST by CARMODY, ROBBY
12:14MISSED 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB
12:11REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
12:0020-2H 18GOOD! LAYUP by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
11:40MISSED LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
11:40BLOCK by LASZEWSKI, NATE
11:37REBOUND (DEF) by GIBBS, T.J.
11:36TIMEOUT MEDIA
11:36SUB OUT: GIBBS, T.J.
11:36SUB OUT: MOONEY, JOHN
11:36SUB IN: HUBB, PRENTISS
11:36SUB IN: DJOGO, NIKOLA
11:36SUB OUT: MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
11:36SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
11:36SUB IN: RUSH, BRANDON
11:36SUB IN: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
11:27TURNOVER by DJOGO, NIKOLA
11:09MISSED LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB
11:05REBOUND (OFF) by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
11:05MISSED LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
11:03REBOUND (DEF) by CARMODY, ROBBY
10:54FOUL by BAKER, CALLUM
10:54MISSED FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
10:54REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
10:54SUB OUT: BAKER, CALLUM
10:54SUB OUT: BISHOP, KALEB
10:54SUB IN: MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
10:54SUB IN: WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
10:5421-2H 19GOOD! FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
10:31FOUL by GOODWIN, DANE
10:31GOOD! FT by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH21-3H 18
10:31GOOD! FT by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH21-4H 17
10:19MISSED JUMPER by GOODWIN, DANE [PNT]
10:15REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
10:03GOOD! LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON21-6H 15
09:57FOUL by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL [PNT]
09:5722-6H 16GOOD! FT by GOODWIN, DANE [FB]
09:5723-6H 17GOOD! FT by GOODWIN, DANE [FB]
09:40TURNOVER by CARMODY, ROBBY [PNT]
09:40STEAL by RUSH, BRANDON
09:26MISSED JUMPER by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL [PNT]
09:26BLOCK by LASZEWSKI, NATE
09:22REBOUND (DEF) by CARMODY, ROBBY
09:14MISSED 3PTR by DJOGO, NIKOLA
09:11REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
09:11FOUL by CARMODY, ROBBY
09:11SUB OUT: DJOGO, NIKOLA
09:11SUB OUT: LASZEWSKI, NATE
09:11SUB OUT: GOODWIN, DANE
09:11SUB OUT: CARMODY, ROBBY
09:11SUB IN: PFLUEGER, REX
09:11SUB IN: GIBBS, T.J.
09:11SUB IN: DURHAM, JUWAN
09:11SUB IN: MOONEY, JOHN
09:11SUB OUT: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
09:11SUB IN: BISHOP, KALEB
08:40MISSED JUMPER by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
08:37REBOUND (DEF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
08:22MISSED by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
08:19REBOUND (DEF) by RUSH, BRANDON
08:12GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH23-8H 15
07:48MISSED LAYUP by DURHAM, JUWAN [PNT]
07:39REBOUND (DEF) by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
07:39GOOD! 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB23-11H 12
07:39ASSIST by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
07:22FOUL by RUSH, BRANDON
07:22TIMEOUT MEDIA
07:22SUB OUT: RUSH, BRANDON
07:22SUB OUT: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
07:22SUB IN: BAKER, CALLUM
07:22SUB IN: OKEKE, OSCAR
07:03FOUL by OKEKE, OSCAR [PNT]
07:03MISSED FT by MOONEY, JOHN
07:03REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
07:0324-11H 13GOOD! FT by MOONEY, JOHN
06:32MISSED 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
06:28REBOUND (DEF) by HUBB, PRENTISS
06:2626-11H 15GOOD! JUMPER by GIBBS, T.J.
06:26ASSIST by HUBB, PRENTISS
05:57GOOD! by OKEKE, OSCAR [PNT]26-13H 13
05:57ASSIST by BAKER, CALLUM
05:36MISSED JUMPER by PFLUEGER, REX
05:30REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
05:3028-13H 15GOOD! DUNK by DURHAM, JUWAN
05:19MISSED 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB
05:16REBOUND (DEF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
05:00MISSED JUMPER by GIBBS, T.J.
04:57REBOUND (DEF) by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
04:47MISSED 3PTR by BAKER, CALLUM
04:43REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
04:4130-13H 17GOOD! LAYUP by HUBB, PRENTISS [FB]
04:41ASSIST by MOONEY, JOHN
04:15GOOD! 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER30-16H 14
04:15ASSIST by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
03:59FOUL by OKEKE, OSCAR [PNT]
03:59TIMEOUT MEDIA
03:59SUB OUT: PFLUEGER, REX
03:59SUB IN: GOODWIN, DANE
03:59SUB OUT: MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
03:59SUB IN: RUSH, BRANDON
03:5931-16H 15GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
03:59MISSED FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
03:57REBOUND (DEF) by BISHOP, KALEB
03:46MISSED LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
03:46BLOCK by DURHAM, JUWAN
03:42REBOUND (OFF) by OKEKE, OSCAR
03:41MISSED LAYUP by OKEKE, OSCAR [PNT]
03:41BLOCK by DURHAM, JUWAN
03:37REBOUND (DEF) by GIBBS, T.J.
03:3534-16H 18GOOD! 3PTR by HUBB, PRENTISS
03:35ASSIST by GIBBS, T.J.
03:18GOOD! LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON34-18H 16
03:1237-18H 19GOOD! 3PTR by GOODWIN, DANE
03:12ASSIST by GIBBS, T.J.
02:44GOOD! LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON37-20H 17
02:38MISSED 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
02:35REBOUND (DEF) by BAKER, CALLUM
02:31GOOD! 3PTR by RUSH, BRANDON37-23H 14
02:31ASSIST by BAKER, CALLUM
02:20TIMEOUT 30SEC
02:20SUB OUT: DURHAM, JUWAN
02:20SUB IN: LASZEWSKI, NATE
02:20SUB OUT: BAKER, CALLUM
02:20SUB OUT: OKEKE, OSCAR
02:20SUB IN: MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
02:20SUB IN: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
02:11MISSED 3PTR by HUBB, PRENTISS
02:08REBOUND (OFF) by LASZEWSKI, NATE
02:0839-23H 16GOOD! LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
02:08FOUL by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
02:08SUB OUT: GIBBS, T.J.
02:08SUB IN: CARMODY, ROBBY
02:08SUB OUT: BISHOP, KALEB
02:08SUB IN: DADIKA, MARC
02:08MISSED FT by LASZEWSKI, NATE
02:06REBOUND (DEF) by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
01:55MISSED JUMPER by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
01:52REBOUND (OFF) by DADIKA, MARC
01:51GOOD! LAYUP by DADIKA, MARC [PNT]39-25H 14
01:37TURNOVER by HUBB, PRENTISS [PNT]
01:37STEAL by RUSH, BRANDON
01:33GOOD! LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL [FB]39-27H 12
01:33ASSIST by RUSH, BRANDON
01:07MISSED 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
01:03REBOUND (DEF) by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
00:54GOOD! 3PTR by DADIKA, MARC39-30H 9
00:54ASSIST by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
00:3842-30H 12GOOD! 3PTR by GOODWIN, DANE
00:38ASSIST by HUBB, PRENTISS
00:01TURNOVER by TEAM
00:01SUB OUT: CARMODY, ROBBY
00:01SUB IN: PFLUEGER, REX

Fairleigh Dickinson 30, Notre Dame 42


Points from (This Period)FDUUND
In the Paint1412
Off Turns20
2nd Chance24
Fast Break44
Bench914



Official Box Score
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Second Half Statistics Only
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center

Fairleigh Dickinson 36
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
02RUSH, BRANDONG10-10-11-20000010212
05MALONE-KEY, XZAVIERG123-72-54-60220210016
11BAKER, CALLUMG00-10-10-2000111009
12BISHOP, KALEBF73-61-20-02463020015
21WILLIAMS, ELYJAHF63-40-10-01012201017
01SALIBA JR., BASSELG41-40-02-20000000011
15OKEKE, OSCARC00-00-00-0011001002
24DADIKA, MARCF00-10-10-0011300004
25RODRIGUEZ, DANIELF63-30-00-00111001012
TEAM0-001100
TOTALS3613-273-117-123101310562298
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half13-2748%3-1127%7-1258%
Game24-6437.5%7-2330.4%11-1668.8%

Last FG Half: FDU -


Notre Dame 49
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
00PFLUEGER, REXG73-41-20-11452320212
03HUBB, PRENTISSG21-20-10-00000200014
10GIBBS, T.J.G31-21-20-00111210010
11DURHAM, JUWANF71-30-05-64260000110
33MOONEY, JOHNF62-51-11-22351100012
13DJOGO, NIKOLAG00-00-00-0000030016
14LASZEWSKI, NATEF114-91-52-31121001010
15DOHERTY, CHRISF42-30-00-0101000004
23GOODWIN, DANEG73-51-10-00111100012
24CARMODY, ROBBYG20-10-02-2011200006
31MORGAN, ELIJAHG00-00-00-0000010001
TEAM0-000000
TOTALS4917-345-1210-149132281331498
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half17-3450%5-1242%10-1471%
Game32-6350.8%12-2548.0%15-2365.2%

Last FG Half: UND -


Game Notes:
Officials: Roger Ayers, Jeremy Mosier, Tim Clougherty
Attendance: 6166

Start Time: 12:00 AM

Score1st2ndTOT
FDU303666
UND424991

Points from (This Period)FDUUND
In the Paint1422
Off Turns39
2nd Chance410
Fast Break14
Bench1024

Official Play-By-Play
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Second Half
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Period 2
Starters:
Fairleigh Dickinson: 2 RUSH,BRANDON (G); 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER (G); 11 BAKER,CALLUM (G); 12 BISHOP,KALEB (F); 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH (F);
Notre Dame: 0 PFLUEGER,REX (G); 3 HUBB,PRENTISS (G); 10 GIBBS,T.J. (G); 11 DURHAM,JUWAN (F); 33 MOONEY,JOHN (F);

TimeVISITORS: Fairleigh DickinsonScoreMarginHOME: Notre Dame
20:00SUB OUT: LASZEWSKI, NATE
20:00SUB OUT: GOODWIN, DANE
20:00SUB IN: GIBBS, T.J.
20:00SUB IN: DURHAM, JUWAN
20:00SUB OUT: DADIKA, MARC
20:00SUB OUT: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
20:00SUB IN: BAKER, CALLUM
20:00SUB IN: BISHOP, KALEB
19:45GOOD! 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB42-33H 9
19:45ASSIST by BAKER, CALLUM
19:2345-33H 12GOOD! 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
19:23ASSIST by PFLUEGER, REX
19:09FOUL by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
19:09MISSED FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
19:09REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
19:09GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER45-34H 11
18:54MISSED 3PTR by PFLUEGER, REX
18:50REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
18:49MISSED LAYUP by DURHAM, JUWAN
18:49BLOCK by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
18:48REBOUND (DEF) by BISHOP, KALEB
18:48FOUL by GIBBS, T.J.
18:48GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]45-35H 10
18:48MISSED FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]
18:48REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
18:32TURNOVER by BAKER, CALLUM
18:32STEAL by PFLUEGER, REX
18:2648-35H 13GOOD! 3PTR by PFLUEGER, REX
18:26ASSIST by GIBBS, T.J.
18:24TIMEOUT 30SEC
17:54MISSED 3PTR by BAKER, CALLUM
17:51REBOUND (DEF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
17:46MISSED 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
17:42REBOUND (OFF) by PFLUEGER, REX
17:41TURNOVER by PFLUEGER, REX
17:41STEAL by RUSH, BRANDON
17:41SUB OUT: BAKER, CALLUM
17:41SUB IN: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
17:23GOOD! JUMPER by SALIBA JR., BASSEL48-37H 11
17:23ASSIST by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
17:0350-37H 13GOOD! JUMPER by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
16:39MISSED 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
16:35REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
16:26TURNOVER by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
16:03TURNOVER by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [PNT]
16:03STEAL by PFLUEGER, REX
15:56TURNOVER by GIBBS, T.J.
15:56STEAL by RUSH, BRANDON
15:52FOUL by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
15:52TIMEOUT MEDIA
15:52SUB OUT: PFLUEGER, REX
15:52SUB OUT: DURHAM, JUWAN
15:52SUB IN: LASZEWSKI, NATE
15:52SUB IN: GOODWIN, DANE
15:52GOOD! FT by RUSH, BRANDON50-38H 12
15:52MISSED FT by RUSH, BRANDON
15:50REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
15:29MISSED 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
15:25REBOUND (DEF) by BISHOP, KALEB
15:07FOUL by GOODWIN, DANE
15:02TURNOVER by BISHOP, KALEB
14:39FOUL by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
14:2952-38H 14GOOD! JUMPER by GOODWIN, DANE [PNT]
14:11MISSED JUMPER by SALIBA JR., BASSEL [PNT]
14:11REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
14:11FOUL by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
14:11SUB OUT: HUBB, PRENTISS
14:11SUB IN: PFLUEGER, REX
14:11SUB OUT: RUSH, BRANDON
14:11SUB IN: BAKER, CALLUM
14:01MISSED LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
14:01BLOCK by LASZEWSKI, NATE
13:57REBOUND (OFF) by BISHOP, KALEB
13:56GOOD! LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB52-40H 12
13:4755-40H 15GOOD! 3PTR by GOODWIN, DANE
13:47ASSIST by GIBBS, T.J.
13:16MISSED JUMPER by SALIBA JR., BASSEL
13:15REBOUND (DEF) by PFLUEGER, REX
13:15FOUL by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
13:14SUB OUT: MOONEY, JOHN
13:14SUB IN: DURHAM, JUWAN
13:14SUB OUT: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
13:14SUB IN: RUSH, BRANDON
13:14SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
13:14SUB IN: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
12:4957-40H 17GOOD! by DURHAM, JUWAN [PNT]
12:49ASSIST by PFLUEGER, REX
12:30MISSED 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
12:26REBOUND (DEF) by GIBBS, T.J.
12:2259-40H 19GOOD! LAYUP by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
12:22FOUL by BAKER, CALLUM [PNT]
12:22MISSED FT by PFLUEGER, REX
12:20REBOUND (DEF) by BISHOP, KALEB
12:03MISSED JUMPER by BISHOP, KALEB
12:00REBOUND (DEF) by PFLUEGER, REX
11:54MISSED LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
11:52REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
11:51FOUL by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
11:51TIMEOUT MEDIA
11:51SUB OUT: PFLUEGER, REX
11:51SUB OUT: GIBBS, T.J.
11:51SUB IN: HUBB, PRENTISS
11:51SUB IN: CARMODY, ROBBY
11:51MISSED FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
11:51REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
11:5160-40H 20GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
11:32MISSED LAYUP by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [PNT]
11:28REBOUND (OFF) by BISHOP, KALEB
11:28GOOD! DUNK by BISHOP, KALEB60-42H 18
11:10MISSED 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
11:08REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
11:08SUB OUT: BAKER, CALLUM
11:08SUB IN: WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
10:54GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH60-44H 16
10:31MISSED JUMPER by GOODWIN, DANE [PNT]
10:28REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
10:26FOUL by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL [PNT]
10:26MISSED FT by LASZEWSKI, NATE
10:26REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
10:2661-44H 17GOOD! FT by LASZEWSKI, NATE
10:12TURNOVER by RUSH, BRANDON
10:12STEAL by DURHAM, JUWAN
09:50MISSED JUMPER by DURHAM, JUWAN [PNT]
09:45REBOUND (OFF) by LASZEWSKI, NATE
09:4563-44H 19GOOD! LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE
09:26GOOD! LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL63-46H 17
09:26ASSIST by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
09:08FOUL by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
09:0864-46H 18GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
09:08SUB OUT: GOODWIN, DANE
09:08SUB OUT: CARMODY, ROBBY
09:08SUB IN: PFLUEGER, REX
09:08SUB IN: MOONEY, JOHN
09:08SUB OUT: RUSH, BRANDON
09:08SUB IN: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
09:0865-46H 19GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
09:08SUB OUT: DURHAM, JUWAN
09:08SUB IN: GIBBS, T.J.
08:44GOOD! 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER65-49H 16
08:24MISSED LAYUP by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
08:22REBOUND (OFF) by MOONEY, JOHN
08:2167-49H 18GOOD! LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
08:21ASSIST by MOONEY, JOHN
08:21FOUL by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
08:21SUB OUT: BISHOP, KALEB
08:21SUB IN: OKEKE, OSCAR
08:2168-49H 19GOOD! FT by LASZEWSKI, NATE
08:07GOOD! 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER68-52H 16
08:07ASSIST by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
07:5370-52H 18GOOD! JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN
07:53ASSIST by HUBB, PRENTISS
07:40MISSED 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
07:37REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY, JOHN
07:2672-52H 20GOOD! by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
07:26ASSIST by HUBB, PRENTISS
07:26TIMEOUT MEDIA
07:26SUB OUT: GIBBS, T.J.
07:26SUB IN: GOODWIN, DANE
07:26SUB OUT: OKEKE, OSCAR
07:26SUB IN: DADIKA, MARC
07:11GOOD! LAYUP by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [PNT]72-54H 18
06:52MISSED 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
06:51REBOUND (OFF) by MOONEY, JOHN
06:51FOUL by DADIKA, MARC
06:51SUB OUT: LASZEWSKI, NATE
06:51SUB IN: DJOGO, NIKOLA
06:51SUB OUT: DADIKA, MARC
06:51SUB IN: BISHOP, KALEB
06:5173-54H 19GOOD! FT by MOONEY, JOHN
06:51MISSED FT by MOONEY, JOHN
06:50REBOUND (DEF) by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
06:37MISSED 3PTR by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
06:33REBOUND (DEF) by PFLUEGER, REX
06:27MISSED 3PTR by HUBB, PRENTISS
06:23REBOUND (DEF) by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
06:15GOOD! LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL73-56H 17
06:15ASSIST by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
06:02MISSED JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
05:59REBOUND (DEF) by BISHOP, KALEB
05:53MISSED 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB
05:50REBOUND (DEF) by PFLUEGER, REX
05:2676-56H 20GOOD! 3PTR by MOONEY, JOHN
05:26ASSIST by PFLUEGER, REX
05:06TURNOVER by BISHOP, KALEB [PNT]
05:06STEAL by DJOGO, NIKOLA
05:0078-56H 22GOOD! LAYUP by GOODWIN, DANE [FB]
05:00ASSIST by DJOGO, NIKOLA
04:44MISSED LAYUP by SALIBA JR., BASSEL [PNT]
04:40REBOUND (DEF) by GOODWIN, DANE
04:3880-56H 24GOOD! LAYUP by HUBB, PRENTISS [FB]
04:38ASSIST by DJOGO, NIKOLA
04:30GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH [PNT]80-58H 22
04:05MISSED LAYUP by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
04:05BLOCK by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
04:01REBOUND (DEF) by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
03:56FOUL by MOONEY, JOHN
03:56TIMEOUT MEDIA
03:56SUB OUT: PFLUEGER, REX
03:56SUB OUT: HUBB, PRENTISS
03:56SUB OUT: MOONEY, JOHN
03:56SUB IN: DURHAM, JUWAN
03:56SUB IN: DOHERTY, CHRIS
03:56SUB IN: CARMODY, ROBBY
03:56SUB OUT: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
03:56SUB OUT: BISHOP, KALEB
03:56SUB IN: RUSH, BRANDON
03:56SUB IN: DADIKA, MARC
03:56GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER80-59H 21
03:56GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER80-60H 20
03:56SUB OUT: MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER
03:56SUB IN: BAKER, CALLUM
03:33MISSED LAYUP by CARMODY, ROBBY
03:28REBOUND (OFF) by DOHERTY, CHRIS
03:28MISSED LAYUP by DOHERTY, CHRIS
03:28REBOUND (OFF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
03:25FOUL by DADIKA, MARC
03:2581-60H 21GOOD! FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
03:2582-60H 22GOOD! FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
03:10GOOD! JUMPER by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL82-62H 20
02:55MISSED JUMPER by GOODWIN, DANE
02:51REBOUND (DEF) by DADIKA, MARC
02:46GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH [PNT]82-64H 18
02:2484-64H 20GOOD! LAYUP by DOHERTY, CHRIS
02:24ASSIST by GOODWIN, DANE
02:07MISSED 3PTR by RUSH, BRANDON
02:04REBOUND (DEF) by DURHAM, JUWAN
01:53FOUL by DADIKA, MARC [PNT]
01:5385-64H 21GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
01:53SUB OUT: BAKER, CALLUM
01:53SUB OUT: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
01:53SUB IN: SALIBA JR., BASSEL
01:53SUB IN: OKEKE, OSCAR
01:5386-64H 22GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
01:53SUB OUT: DURHAM, JUWAN
01:53SUB OUT: GOODWIN, DANE
01:53SUB IN: LASZEWSKI, NATE
01:53SUB IN: MORGAN, ELIJAH
01:53SUB OUT: RUSH, BRANDON
01:53SUB IN: BAKER, CALLUM
01:45MISSED 3PTR by DADIKA, MARC
01:40REBOUND (DEF) by LASZEWSKI, NATE
01:2689-64H 25GOOD! 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
01:26ASSIST by DJOGO, NIKOLA
01:13FOUL by CARMODY, ROBBY
01:13MISSED FT by BAKER, CALLUM
01:13REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
01:13SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, ELYJAH
01:13SUB IN: RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
01:13MISSED FT by BAKER, CALLUM
01:12REBOUND (DEF) by CARMODY, ROBBY
01:0191-64H 27GOOD! DUNK by DOHERTY, CHRIS
01:01ASSIST by MORGAN, ELIJAH
00:48TURNOVER by OKEKE, OSCAR [PNT]
00:34MISSED 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
00:30REBOUND (DEF) by OKEKE, OSCAR
00:24FOUL by CARMODY, ROBBY
00:24GOOD! FT by SALIBA JR., BASSEL91-65H 26
00:24GOOD! FT by SALIBA JR., BASSEL91-66H 25

Fairleigh Dickinson 66, Notre Dame 91


Points from (This Period)FDUUND
In the Paint1422
Off Turns39
2nd Chance410
Fast Break14
Bench1024



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Period 1
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Period 1
Starters:
Fairleigh Dickinson: 2 RUSH,BRANDON (G); 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER (G); 11 BAKER,CALLUM (G); 12 BISHOP,KALEB (F); 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH (F);
Notre Dame: 0 PFLUEGER,REX (G); 3 HUBB,PRENTISS (G); 10 GIBBS,T.J. (G); 11 DURHAM,JUWAN (F); 33 MOONEY,JOHN (F);

TimeVISITORS: Fairleigh DickinsonScoreMarginHOME: Notre Dame
18:373-0H 3GOOD! 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
18:086-0H 6GOOD! 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
17:158-0H 8GOOD! JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
15:4511-0H 11GOOD! 3PTR by PFLUEGER, REX
15:1613-0H 13GOOD! JUMPER by DURHAM, JUWAN
13:47GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]13-1H 12
13:47GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]13-2H 11
13:2215-2H 13GOOD! JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN
12:3818-2H 16GOOD! 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
12:0020-2H 18GOOD! LAYUP by MOONEY, JOHN [PNT]
10:5421-2H 19GOOD! FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
10:31GOOD! FT by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH21-3H 18
10:31GOOD! FT by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH21-4H 17
10:03GOOD! LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON21-6H 15
09:5722-6H 16GOOD! FT by GOODWIN, DANE [FB]
09:5723-6H 17GOOD! FT by GOODWIN, DANE [FB]
08:12GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH23-8H 15
07:39GOOD! 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB23-11H 12
07:0324-11H 13GOOD! FT by MOONEY, JOHN
06:2626-11H 15GOOD! JUMPER by GIBBS, T.J.
05:57GOOD! by OKEKE, OSCAR [PNT]26-13H 13
05:3028-13H 15GOOD! DUNK by DURHAM, JUWAN
04:4130-13H 17GOOD! LAYUP by HUBB, PRENTISS [FB]
04:15GOOD! 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER30-16H 14
03:5931-16H 15GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
03:3534-16H 18GOOD! 3PTR by HUBB, PRENTISS
03:18GOOD! LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON34-18H 16
03:1237-18H 19GOOD! 3PTR by GOODWIN, DANE
02:44GOOD! LAYUP by RUSH, BRANDON37-20H 17
02:31GOOD! 3PTR by RUSH, BRANDON37-23H 14
02:0839-23H 16GOOD! LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
01:51GOOD! LAYUP by DADIKA, MARC [PNT]39-25H 14
01:33GOOD! LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL [FB]39-27H 12
00:54GOOD! 3PTR by DADIKA, MARC39-30H 9
00:3842-30H 12GOOD! 3PTR by GOODWIN, DANE

Fairleigh Dickinson 30, Notre Dame 42





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Period 2
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Period 2
Starters:
Fairleigh Dickinson: 2 RUSH,BRANDON (G); 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER (G); 11 BAKER,CALLUM (G); 12 BISHOP,KALEB (F); 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH (F);
Notre Dame: 0 PFLUEGER,REX (G); 3 HUBB,PRENTISS (G); 10 GIBBS,T.J. (G); 11 DURHAM,JUWAN (F); 33 MOONEY,JOHN (F);

TimeVISITORS: Fairleigh DickinsonScoreMarginHOME: Notre Dame
19:45GOOD! 3PTR by BISHOP, KALEB42-33H 9
19:2345-33H 12GOOD! 3PTR by GIBBS, T.J.
19:09GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER45-34H 11
18:48GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [FB]45-35H 10
18:2648-35H 13GOOD! 3PTR by PFLUEGER, REX
17:23GOOD! JUMPER by SALIBA JR., BASSEL48-37H 11
17:0350-37H 13GOOD! JUMPER by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
15:52GOOD! FT by RUSH, BRANDON50-38H 12
14:2952-38H 14GOOD! JUMPER by GOODWIN, DANE [PNT]
13:56GOOD! LAYUP by BISHOP, KALEB52-40H 12
13:4755-40H 15GOOD! 3PTR by GOODWIN, DANE
12:4957-40H 17GOOD! by DURHAM, JUWAN [PNT]
12:2259-40H 19GOOD! LAYUP by PFLUEGER, REX [PNT]
11:5160-40H 20GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
11:28GOOD! DUNK by BISHOP, KALEB60-42H 18
10:54GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH60-44H 16
10:2661-44H 17GOOD! FT by LASZEWSKI, NATE
09:4563-44H 19GOOD! LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE
09:26GOOD! LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL63-46H 17
09:0864-46H 18GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
09:0865-46H 19GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
08:44GOOD! 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER65-49H 16
08:2167-49H 18GOOD! LAYUP by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
08:2168-49H 19GOOD! FT by LASZEWSKI, NATE
08:07GOOD! 3PTR by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER68-52H 16
07:5370-52H 18GOOD! JUMPER by MOONEY, JOHN
07:2672-52H 20GOOD! by LASZEWSKI, NATE [PNT]
07:11GOOD! LAYUP by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER [PNT]72-54H 18
06:5173-54H 19GOOD! FT by MOONEY, JOHN
06:15GOOD! LAYUP by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL73-56H 17
05:2676-56H 20GOOD! 3PTR by MOONEY, JOHN
05:0078-56H 22GOOD! LAYUP by GOODWIN, DANE [FB]
04:3880-56H 24GOOD! LAYUP by HUBB, PRENTISS [FB]
04:30GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH [PNT]80-58H 22
03:56GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER80-59H 21
03:56GOOD! FT by MALONE-KEY, XZAVIER80-60H 20
03:2581-60H 21GOOD! FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
03:2582-60H 22GOOD! FT by CARMODY, ROBBY
03:10GOOD! JUMPER by RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL82-62H 20
02:46GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, ELYJAH [PNT]82-64H 18
02:2484-64H 20GOOD! LAYUP by DOHERTY, CHRIS
01:5385-64H 21GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
01:5386-64H 22GOOD! FT by DURHAM, JUWAN
01:2689-64H 25GOOD! 3PTR by LASZEWSKI, NATE
01:0191-64H 27GOOD! DUNK by DOHERTY, CHRIS
00:24GOOD! FT by SALIBA JR., BASSEL91-65H 26
00:24GOOD! FT by SALIBA JR., BASSEL91-66H 25

Fairleigh Dickinson 66, Notre Dame 91





Official Substitutions Log
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Period 1
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
VISITORS: Fairleigh DickinsonTimeScoreHOME: Notre Dame
2 RUSH,BRANDON0 PFLUEGER,REX
5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER3 HUBB,PRENTISS
11 BAKER,CALLUM10 GIBBS,T.J.
12 BISHOP,KALEB11 DURHAM,JUWAN
21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH33 MOONEY,JOHN
13:471-13SUB OUT: PFLUEGER,REX
13:47SUB OUT: HUBB,PRENTISS
13:47SUB OUT: DURHAM,JUWAN
13:47SUB IN: LASZEWSKI,NATE
13:47SUB IN: GOODWIN,DANE
13:47SUB IN: CARMODY,ROBBY
SUB OUT: 2 RUSH,BRANDON13:47
SUB IN: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL13:47
11:362-20SUB OUT: GIBBS,T.J.
11:36SUB OUT: MOONEY,JOHN
11:36SUB IN: HUBB,PRENTISS
11:36SUB IN: DJOGO,NIKOLA
SUB OUT: 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER11:36
SUB OUT: 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH11:36
SUB IN: 2 RUSH,BRANDON11:36
SUB IN: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL11:36
SUB OUT: 11 BAKER,CALLUM10:542-20
SUB OUT: 12 BISHOP,KALEB10:54
SUB IN: 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER10:54
SUB IN: 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH10:54
09:116-23SUB OUT: DJOGO,NIKOLA
09:11SUB OUT: LASZEWSKI,NATE
09:11SUB OUT: GOODWIN,DANE
09:11SUB OUT: CARMODY,ROBBY
09:11SUB IN: PFLUEGER,REX
09:11SUB IN: GIBBS,T.J.
09:11SUB IN: DURHAM,JUWAN
09:11SUB IN: MOONEY,JOHN
SUB OUT: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL09:11
SUB IN: 12 BISHOP,KALEB09:11
SUB OUT: 2 RUSH,BRANDON07:2211-23
SUB OUT: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL07:22
SUB IN: 11 BAKER,CALLUM07:22
SUB IN: 15 OKEKE,OSCAR07:22
03:5916-30SUB OUT: PFLUEGER,REX
03:59SUB IN: GOODWIN,DANE
SUB OUT: 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER03:59
SUB IN: 2 RUSH,BRANDON03:59
02:2023-37SUB OUT: DURHAM,JUWAN
02:20SUB IN: LASZEWSKI,NATE
SUB OUT: 11 BAKER,CALLUM02:20
SUB OUT: 15 OKEKE,OSCAR02:20
SUB IN: 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER02:20
SUB IN: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL02:20
02:0823-39SUB OUT: GIBBS,T.J.
02:08SUB IN: CARMODY,ROBBY
SUB OUT: 12 BISHOP,KALEB02:08
SUB IN: 24 DADIKA,MARC02:08
00:0130-42SUB OUT: CARMODY,ROBBY
00:01SUB IN: PFLUEGER,REX

Fairleigh Dickinson 30, Notre Dame 42



Official Substitutions Log
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Period 2
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
VISITORS: Fairleigh DickinsonTimeScoreHOME: Notre Dame
2 RUSH,BRANDON0 PFLUEGER,REX
5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER3 HUBB,PRENTISS
11 BAKER,CALLUM10 GIBBS,T.J.
12 BISHOP,KALEB11 DURHAM,JUWAN
21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH33 MOONEY,JOHN
20:00-SUB OUT: LASZEWSKI,NATE
20:00SUB OUT: GOODWIN,DANE
20:00SUB IN: GIBBS,T.J.
20:00SUB IN: DURHAM,JUWAN
SUB OUT: 24 DADIKA,MARC20:00
SUB OUT: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL20:00
SUB IN: 11 BAKER,CALLUM20:00
SUB IN: 12 BISHOP,KALEB20:00
SUB OUT: 11 BAKER,CALLUM17:4135-48
SUB IN: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL17:41
15:5237-50SUB OUT: PFLUEGER,REX
15:52SUB OUT: DURHAM,JUWAN
15:52SUB IN: LASZEWSKI,NATE
15:52SUB IN: GOODWIN,DANE
14:1138-52SUB OUT: HUBB,PRENTISS
14:11SUB IN: PFLUEGER,REX
SUB OUT: 2 RUSH,BRANDON14:11
SUB IN: 11 BAKER,CALLUM14:11
13:1440-55SUB OUT: MOONEY,JOHN
13:14SUB IN: DURHAM,JUWAN
SUB OUT: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL13:14
SUB IN: 2 RUSH,BRANDON13:14
SUB OUT: 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH13:14
SUB IN: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL13:14
11:5140-59SUB OUT: PFLUEGER,REX
11:51SUB OUT: GIBBS,T.J.
11:51SUB IN: HUBB,PRENTISS
11:51SUB IN: CARMODY,ROBBY
SUB OUT: 11 BAKER,CALLUM11:0842-60
SUB IN: 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH11:08
09:0846-64SUB OUT: GOODWIN,DANE
09:08SUB OUT: CARMODY,ROBBY
09:08SUB IN: PFLUEGER,REX
09:08SUB IN: MOONEY,JOHN
SUB OUT: 2 RUSH,BRANDON09:08
SUB IN: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL09:08
09:08SUB OUT: DURHAM,JUWAN
09:08SUB IN: GIBBS,T.J.
SUB OUT: 12 BISHOP,KALEB08:2149-67
SUB IN: 15 OKEKE,OSCAR08:21
07:2652-72SUB OUT: GIBBS,T.J.
07:26SUB IN: GOODWIN,DANE
SUB OUT: 15 OKEKE,OSCAR07:26
SUB IN: 24 DADIKA,MARC07:26
06:5154-72SUB OUT: LASZEWSKI,NATE
06:51SUB IN: DJOGO,NIKOLA
SUB OUT: 24 DADIKA,MARC06:51
SUB IN: 12 BISHOP,KALEB06:51
03:5658-80SUB OUT: PFLUEGER,REX
03:56SUB OUT: HUBB,PRENTISS
03:56SUB OUT: MOONEY,JOHN
03:56SUB IN: DURHAM,JUWAN
03:56SUB IN: DOHERTY,CHRIS
03:56SUB IN: CARMODY,ROBBY
SUB OUT: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL03:56
SUB OUT: 12 BISHOP,KALEB03:56
SUB IN: 2 RUSH,BRANDON03:56
SUB IN: 24 DADIKA,MARC03:56
SUB OUT: 5 MALONE-KEY,XZAVIER03:56
SUB IN: 11 BAKER,CALLUM03:56
SUB OUT: 11 BAKER,CALLUM01:5364-85
SUB OUT: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL01:53
SUB IN: 1 SALIBA JR.,BASSEL01:53
SUB IN: 15 OKEKE,OSCAR01:53
01:53SUB OUT: DURHAM,JUWAN
01:53SUB OUT: GOODWIN,DANE
01:53SUB IN: LASZEWSKI,NATE
01:53SUB IN: MORGAN,ELIJAH
SUB OUT: 2 RUSH,BRANDON01:53
SUB IN: 11 BAKER,CALLUM01:53
SUB OUT: 21 WILLIAMS,ELYJAH01:1364-89
SUB IN: 25 RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL01:13

Fairleigh Dickinson 66, Notre Dame 91



Official Shot Chart
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
PERIOD 1 Shots
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center

Notre Dame
Fairleigh Dickinson

UND : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups3650.0
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals81650.0
3PT Field Goals71353.8
Total Field Goals152951.7

FDU : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups61637.5
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals72528.0
3PT Field Goals41233.3
Total Field Goals113729.7




Official Shot Chart
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
PERIOD 2 Shots
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center

Notre Dame
Fairleigh Dickinson

UND : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups61250.0
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals122254.5
3PT Field Goals51241.7
Total Field Goals173450.0

FDU : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups6966.7
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals101662.5
3PT Field Goals31127.3
Total Field Goals132748.1




Official Shot Chart
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Fairleigh Dickinson Team Shots
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center

FDU : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups61637.5
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals72528.0
3PT Field Goals41233.3
Total Field Goals113729.7

FDU : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups6966.7
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals101662.5
3PT Field Goals31127.3
Total Field Goals132748.1



Official Shot Chart
Fairleigh Dickinson vs Notre Dame
Notre Dame Team Shots
November 27, 2019 at Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center

UND : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups3650.0
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals81650.0
3PT Field Goals71353.8
Total Field Goals152951.7

UND : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups61250.0
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals122254.5
3PT Field Goals51241.7
Total Field Goals173450.0