FINAL SCORE
Murray St.
68
Austin Peay
71


February 14, 2020 • Winfield Dunn Center




FINAL STATISTICS
Official Box Score
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Game Totals -- Final Statistics
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
Murray St. 68
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
00ROBINSON, DEMONDF00-40-00-00442000010
01SMITH, DAQUAN G135-113-50-10221320133
10BROWN, TEVING134-111-54-60553670136
14EAVES, JAIVEONG218-131-44-51343010036
24SMITH, ANTHONYF104-50-02-20882201035
02CARTER, JR.,CHICOG00-20-00-0000001015
04KAMBA, NOAHG00-00-00-0022000001
13GILMORE, DEVINF00-00-00-0011000005
23WILLIAMS, KJF115-80-01-21232021130
45HOLLIDAY, JASONG00-00-00-1011311009
TEAM32510
TOTALS6826-545-1411-175303517121424200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-2654%2-450%4-944%
2nd Half12-2843%3-1030%7-888%
Game26-5448.1%5-1435.7%11-1764.7%

Last FG: 2nd-01:12
Largest lead: By 7 at
Technical Fouls: #0 TEAM @ 2nd - 18:24;


Austin Peay 71
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin+/-
01PAEZ, CARLOSG81-50-26-60112220121
04BUTLER, ANTWUANG52-61-30-00113300029
05ADAMS, JORDYNG205-142-68-91121230339
14ABAEV, ELIF84-80-00-329112332135
21TAYLOR, TERRYF168-180-50-0212141111240
00HINSON, EVANG123-70-26-62243101030
22WOODARD, ALECG00-00-00-0000200002
24SILVEIRA, MATHEUSC21-20-00-0000100004
TEAM23500
TOTALS7124-603-1820-24929381512947200
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half13-3142%3-1225%6-967%
2nd Half11-2938%0-600%14-1593%
Game24-6040.0%3-1816.7%20-2483.3%

Last FG: 2nd-01:27
Largest lead: By 8 at
Technical Fouls: None.

Game Notes:
Officials: Tommy` Short, Jon Campbell, Davis Maxwell
Attendance: 4052

Start Time: 02:00 AM
Conference Game;
Score1st2ndTOT
MSU343468
APSU353671

MSU led for 10:41. APSU led for 25:59.
Game was tied for 0:0.

Times tied: 0 Lead Changes: 0
Points fromMSUAPSU
In the Paint3840
Off Turns514
2nd Chance79
Fast Break612
Bench1114

Official Box Score
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
First Half Statistics Only
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center


Murray St. 34
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
00ROBINSON, DEMONDF00-20-00-0044000006
01SMITH, DAQUAN G52-51-20-10110210016
10BROWN, TEVING93-61-22-40002220016
14EAVES, JAIVEONG94-50-01-10222010017
24SMITH, ANTHONYF63-30-00-00442100017
02CARTER, JR.,CHICOG00-10-00-0000001013
04KAMBA, NOAHG00-00-00-0022000001
13GILMORE, DEVINF00-00-00-0011000003
23WILLIAMS, KJF52-40-01-20000011114
45HOLLIDAY, JASONG00-00-00-1011211007
TEAM0-012300
TOTALS3414-262-44-91171886712100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half14-2654%2-450%4-944%
Game26-5448.1%5-1435.7%11-1764.7%

Last FG Half: MSU 2nd-01:12


Austin Peay 35
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
01PAEZ, CARLOSG21-20-10-00001110113
04BUTLER, ANTWUANG31-41-20-00112100014
05ADAMS, JORDYNG103-62-42-20110220019
14ABAEV, ELIF63-60-00-32351310017
21TAYLOR, TERRYF42-60-30-01891100120
00HINSON, EVANG82-50-24-40222001012
22WOODARD, ALECG00-00-00-0000200002
24SILVEIRA, MATHEUSC21-20-00-0000000003
TEAM0-001100
TOTALS3513-313-126-93161998412100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
1st Half13-3142%3-1225%6-967%
Game24-6040.0%3-1816.7%20-2483.3%

Last FG Half: APSU 2nd-01:27


Game Notes:
Officials: Tommy` Short, Jon Campbell, Davis Maxwell
Attendance: 4052

Start Time: 02:00 AM
Conference Game;
Score1st2ndTOT
MSU343468
APSU353671

Points from (This Period)MSUAPSU
In the Paint2020
Off Turns56
2nd Chance25
Fast Break34
Bench510

Official Play-By-Play
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
First Half
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
Period 1
Starters:
Murray St.: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND (F); 1 SMITH,DAQUAN (G); 10 BROWN,TEVIN (G); 14 EAVES,JAIVEON (G); 24 SMITH,ANTHONY (F);
Austin Peay: 1 PAEZ,CARLOS (G); 4 BUTLER,ANTWUAN (G); 5 ADAMS,JORDYN (G); 14 ABAEV,ELI (F); 21 TAYLOR,TERRY (F);

TimeVISITORS: Murray St.ScoreMarginHOME: Austin Peay
19:45MISSED JUMPER by ROBINSON, DEMOND
19:42REBOUND (DEF) by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
19:19MISSED JUMPER by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
19:15REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON, DEMOND
19:03MISSED JUMPER by BROWN, TEVIN [PNT]
18:57REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
18:462-0H 2GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI
18:21GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DAQUAN 2-2T
18:21FOUL by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
18:21MISSED FT by SMITH, DAQUAN
18:19REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
18:12TURNOVER by PAEZ, CARLOS [PNT]
17:58GOOD! 3PTR by BROWN, TEVIN2-5V 3
17:405-5TGOOD! 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
17:40ASSIST by ABAEV, ELI
17:07GOOD! 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN 5-8V 3
17:07ASSIST by BROWN, TEVIN
16:54TURNOVER by ABAEV, ELI
16:54SUB OUT: ROBINSON, DEMOND
16:54SUB IN: WILLIAMS, KJ
16:40GOOD! JUMPER by EAVES, JAIVEON5-10V 5
16:12MISSED 3PTR by PAEZ, CARLOS
16:08REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DAQUAN
16:06TURNOVER by SMITH, DAQUAN
16:06STEAL by PAEZ, CARLOS
16:007-10V 3GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [FB]
16:00ASSIST by ADAMS, JORDYN
15:39GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON7-12V 5
15:16TURNOVER by ADAMS, JORDYN
15:16STEAL by WILLIAMS, KJ
15:10TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN
15:10SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
15:10SUB IN: WOODARD, ALEC
14:46MISSED 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
14:44REBOUND (DEF) by EAVES, JAIVEON
14:44FOUL by WOODARD, ALEC
14:32MISSED JUMPER by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]
14:31REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
14:25GOOD! DUNK by WILLIAMS, KJ7-14V 7
14:25ASSIST by BROWN, TEVIN
14:069-14V 5GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
14:06FOUL by SMITH, ANTHONY [PNT]
14:06ASSIST by ADAMS, JORDYN
14:06MISSED FT by ABAEV, ELI
14:05REBOUND (DEF) by EAVES, JAIVEON
13:51FOUL by WOODARD, ALEC
13:51SUB OUT: WOODARD, ALEC
13:51SUB IN: HINSON, EVAN
13:39GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON9-16V 7
13:39ASSIST by SMITH, ANTHONY
13:12MISSED 3PTR by TAYLOR, TERRY
13:09REBOUND (OFF) by ABAEV, ELI
13:0712-16V 4GOOD! 3PTR by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
13:07ASSIST by ABAEV, ELI
12:46GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY [PNT]12-18V 6
12:33FOUL by EAVES, JAIVEON [PNT]
12:3313-18V 5GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
12:33SUB OUT: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
12:33SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
12:33SUB OUT: SMITH, DAQUAN
12:33SUB OUT: SMITH, ANTHONY
12:33SUB IN: KAMBA, NOAH
12:33SUB IN: GILMORE, DEVIN
12:3314-18V 4GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
12:21TURNOVER by EAVES, JAIVEON
12:21STEAL by TAYLOR, TERRY
12:17FOUL by BROWN, TEVIN
12:17MISSED FT by ABAEV, ELI [FB]
12:17REBOUND (DEADB) by TEAM
12:17MISSED FT by ABAEV, ELI [FB]
12:15REBOUND (DEF) by KAMBA, NOAH
12:06MISSED LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ
12:06BLOCK by HINSON, EVAN
12:00REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
11:58MISSED 3PTR by HINSON, EVAN
11:54REBOUND (DEF) by KAMBA, NOAH
11:41FOUL by PAEZ, CARLOS
11:41TIMEOUT MEDIA
11:41SUB OUT: ABAEV, ELI
11:41SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
11:41SUB OUT: KAMBA, NOAH
11:41SUB IN: SMITH, DAQUAN
11:35MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, DAQUAN
11:34REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
11:1516-18V 2GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
11:15ASSIST by PAEZ, CARLOS
10:54GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS, KJ16-20V 4
10:54ASSIST by SMITH, DAQUAN
10:39MISSED LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS [PNT]
10:35REBOUND (DEF) by GILMORE, DEVIN
10:30MISSED JUMPER by SMITH, DAQUAN [PNT]
10:27REBOUND (DEF) by HINSON, EVAN
10:1218-20V 2GOOD! JUMPER by HINSON, EVAN [PNT]
09:57FOUL by BROWN, TEVIN [PNT]
09:57TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN [PNT]
09:57SUB OUT: BROWN, TEVIN
09:57SUB OUT: GILMORE, DEVIN
09:57SUB IN: SMITH, ANTHONY
09:57SUB IN: HOLLIDAY, JASON
09:4120-20TGOOD! JUMPER by PAEZ, CARLOS [PNT]
09:26TURNOVER by WILLIAMS, KJ
09:26SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
09:26SUB IN: ABAEV, ELI
09:26SUB OUT: SMITH, DAQUAN
09:26SUB IN: CARTER, JR.,CHICO
09:0422-20H 2GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY
09:04ASSIST by ABAEV, ELI
08:54FOUL by HOLLIDAY, JASON
08:54TURNOVER by HOLLIDAY, JASON
08:54SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, KJ
08:54SUB IN: ROBINSON, DEMOND
08:41MISSED LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
08:38REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON, DEMOND
08:24MISSED LAYUP by ROBINSON, DEMOND [PNT]
08:21REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
08:15MISSED 3PTR by TAYLOR, TERRY
08:13REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON, DEMOND
08:09GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]22-22T
08:09FOUL by HINSON, EVAN
08:09SUB OUT: HINSON, EVAN
08:09SUB IN: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
08:09GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]22-23V 1
07:4825-23H 2GOOD! 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
07:48ASSIST by TAYLOR, TERRY
07:36TURNOVER by CARTER, JR.,CHICO
07:36TIMEOUT MEDIA
07:20MISSED LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN [PNT]
07:16REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON, DEMOND
06:54MISSED LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON [PNT]
06:51REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
06:46TURNOVER by ADAMS, JORDYN
06:46STEAL by CARTER, JR.,CHICO
06:34MISSED LAYUP by CARTER, JR.,CHICO
06:31REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
06:21FOUL by EAVES, JAIVEON [PNT]
06:21SUB OUT: ADAMS, JORDYN
06:21SUB IN: HINSON, EVAN
06:21SUB OUT: ROBINSON, DEMOND
06:21SUB OUT: CARTER, JR.,CHICO
06:21SUB OUT: EAVES, JAIVEON
06:21SUB IN: SMITH, DAQUAN
06:21SUB IN: BROWN, TEVIN
06:21SUB IN: WILLIAMS, KJ
06:12MISSED JUMPER by BUTLER, ANTWUAN [PNT]
06:09REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
05:55FOUL by TAYLOR, TERRY
05:55GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN25-24H 1
05:55MISSED FT by BROWN, TEVIN
05:54REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
05:35MISSED JUMPER by ABAEV, ELI
05:30REBOUND (OFF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
05:2627-24H 3GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
05:26ASSIST by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
05:08FOUL by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
05:08GOOD! FT by WILLIAMS, KJ27-25H 2
05:08SUB OUT: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
05:08SUB IN: ADAMS, JORDYN
05:08MISSED FT by WILLIAMS, KJ
05:07REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
04:55MISSED LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
04:55BLOCK by WILLIAMS, KJ
04:49REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
04:47MISSED 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN
04:42REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
04:33MISSED LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
04:32REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
04:25FOUL by HINSON, EVAN
04:25SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
04:25SUB IN: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
04:25GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN27-26H 1
04:25MISSED FT by BROWN, TEVIN
04:24REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
04:03MISSED JUMPER by HINSON, EVAN
04:00REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
03:32GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY27-28V 1
03:32ASSIST by HOLLIDAY, JASON
03:13FOUL by HOLLIDAY, JASON
03:13TIMEOUT MEDIA
03:13SUB OUT: HOLLIDAY, JASON
03:13SUB IN: EAVES, JAIVEON
03:1328-28TGOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
03:1329-28H 1GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
03:01GOOD! LAYUP by BROWN, TEVIN29-30V 1
03:01ASSIST by SMITH, DAQUAN
02:3731-30H 1GOOD! LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN [PNT]
02:11GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY31-32V 1
01:5733-32H 1GOOD! JUMPER by HINSON, EVAN [PNT]
01:41MISSED 3PTR by BROWN, TEVIN
01:35REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
01:28MISSED 3PTR by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
01:24REBOUND (OFF) by ABAEV, ELI
01:21MISSED 3PTR by HINSON, EVAN
01:17REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
01:04MISSED JUMPER by BROWN, TEVIN
01:00REBOUND (DEF) by ADAMS, JORDYN
00:56TIMEOUT 30SEC
00:56SUB OUT: ABAEV, ELI
00:56SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
00:56SUB OUT: BROWN, TEVIN
00:56SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, KJ
00:56SUB IN: ROBINSON, DEMOND
00:56SUB IN: HOLLIDAY, JASON
00:40MISSED 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
00:38REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY, JASON
00:38FOUL by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
00:38SUB OUT: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
00:38SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
00:38MISSED FT by HOLLIDAY, JASON [FB]
00:37REBOUND (DEF) by HINSON, EVAN
00:36FOUL by SMITH, ANTHONY
00:36SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
00:36SUB IN: ABAEV, ELI
00:36SUB OUT: HOLLIDAY, JASON
00:36SUB IN: BROWN, TEVIN
00:36SUB OUT: ROBINSON, DEMOND
00:36SUB IN: WILLIAMS, KJ
00:3634-32H 2GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN [FB]
00:36SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
00:36SUB IN: WOODARD, ALEC
00:3635-32H 3GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN [FB]
00:12GOOD! LAYUP by BROWN, TEVIN35-34H 1
00:04MISSED 3PTR by TAYLOR, TERRY
00:04REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM

Murray St. 34, Austin Peay 35


Points from (This Period)MSUAPSU
In the Paint2020
Off Turns56
2nd Chance25
Fast Break34
Bench510



Official Box Score
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Second Half Statistics Only
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center

Murray St. 34
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
00ROBINSON, DEMONDF00-20-00-0000200004
01SMITH, DAQUAN G83-62-30-00111110117
10BROWN, TEVING41-50-32-20551450120
14EAVES, JAIVEONG124-81-43-41121000019
24SMITH, ANTHONYF41-20-02-20440101018
02CARTER, JR.,CHICOG00-10-00-0000000002
04KAMBA, NOAHG00-00-00-0000000000
13GILMORE, DEVINF00-00-00-0000000002
23WILLIAMS, KJF63-40-00-01232010016
45HOLLIDAY, JASONG00-00-00-0000100002
TEAM0-020210
TOTALS3412-283-107-84131796712100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half12-2843%3-1030%7-888%
Game26-5448.1%5-1435.7%11-1764.7%

Last FG Half: MSU -


Austin Peay 36
No.Player SPtsFG3FGFTORDRTRPFATOBlkStlMin
01PAEZ, CARLOSG60-30-16-6011111008
04BUTLER, ANTWUANG21-20-10-00001200014
05ADAMS, JORDYNG102-80-26-71011010320
14ABAEV, ELIF21-20-00-00661022118
21TAYLOR, TERRYF126-120-20-01450011120
00HINSON, EVANG41-20-02-22021100018
22WOODARD, ALECG00-00-00-0000000000
24SILVEIRA, MATHEUSC00-00-00-0000100002
TEAM0-022400
TOTALS3611-290-614-156131964535100
Shooting By Period
PeriodFGFG%3FG3FG%FTFT%
2nd Half11-2938%0-600%14-1593%
Game24-6040.0%3-1816.7%20-2483.3%

Last FG Half: APSU -


Game Notes:
Officials: Tommy` Short, Jon Campbell, Davis Maxwell
Attendance: 4052

Start Time: 02:00 AM
Conference Game;
Score1st2ndTOT
MSU343468
APSU353671

Points from (This Period)MSUAPSU
In the Paint1820
Off Turns08
2nd Chance54
Fast Break38
Bench64

Official Play-By-Play
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Second Half
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
Period 2
Starters:
Murray St.: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND (F); 1 SMITH,DAQUAN (G); 10 BROWN,TEVIN (G); 14 EAVES,JAIVEON (G); 24 SMITH,ANTHONY (F);
Austin Peay: 1 PAEZ,CARLOS (G); 4 BUTLER,ANTWUAN (G); 5 ADAMS,JORDYN (G); 14 ABAEV,ELI (F); 21 TAYLOR,TERRY (F);

TimeVISITORS: Murray St.ScoreMarginHOME: Austin Peay
20:00SUB OUT: HINSON, EVAN
20:00SUB OUT: WOODARD, ALEC
20:00SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
20:00SUB IN: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
20:00SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, KJ
20:00SUB IN: ROBINSON, DEMOND
19:50MISSED 3PTR by BROWN, TEVIN
19:48REBOUND (OFF) by EAVES, JAIVEON
19:48FOUL by PAEZ, CARLOS
19:30GOOD! 3PTR by EAVES, JAIVEON35-37V 2
19:30ASSIST by BROWN, TEVIN
19:06MISSED 3PTR by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
19:02REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, TEVIN
18:54MISSED JUMPER by ROBINSON, DEMOND
18:52REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
18:33TURNOVER by PAEZ, CARLOS
18:33STEAL by BROWN, TEVIN
18:30TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN [PNT]
18:30SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
18:30SUB IN: HINSON, EVAN
18:24FOUL (TECH) by TEAM
18:2436-37V 1GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
18:2437-37TGOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
18:16FOUL by ROBINSON, DEMOND
18:1638-37H 1GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
18:16SUB OUT: ROBINSON, DEMOND
18:16SUB IN: WILLIAMS, KJ
18:16MISSED FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
18:15REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, DAQUAN
17:54MISSED 3PTR by EAVES, JAIVEON
17:50REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
17:48TURNOVER by ADAMS, JORDYN [PNT]
17:32TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN
17:32STEAL by ADAMS, JORDYN
17:2840-37H 3GOOD! LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
17:02GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY40-39H 1
16:54MISSED LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY
16:50REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, TEVIN
16:47GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]40-41V 1
16:47ASSIST by BROWN, TEVIN
16:1442-41H 1GOOD! JUMPER by BUTLER, ANTWUAN [PNT]
15:53FOUL by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]
15:53TURNOVER by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]
15:53TIMEOUT MEDIA
15:3544-41H 3GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
15:16MISSED JUMPER by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]
15:13REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
14:5946-41H 5GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY
14:59ASSIST by HINSON, EVAN
14:33GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON46-43H 3
14:33ASSIST by SMITH, ANTHONY
14:22MISSED 3PTR by TAYLOR, TERRY
14:19REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, TEVIN
14:14MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, DAQUAN
14:14BLOCK by TAYLOR, TERRY
14:10REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
14:09FOUL by WILLIAMS, KJ
14:0947-43H 4GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
14:0948-43H 5GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
14:00TURNOVER by SMITH, DAQUAN
14:00STEAL by TAYLOR, TERRY
13:54MISSED 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
13:50REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS, KJ
13:45MISSED 3PTR by EAVES, JAIVEON
13:41REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS, KJ
13:40GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ48-45H 3
13:17MISSED LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY
13:14REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
13:06MISSED 3PTR by BROWN, TEVIN
13:04REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
12:38MISSED LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
12:36REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
12:24GOOD! JUMPER by BROWN, TEVIN [PNT]48-47H 1
12:03TIMEOUT MEDIA
12:03SUB OUT: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
12:03SUB OUT: ABAEV, ELI
12:03SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
12:03SUB IN: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
12:03SUB OUT: WILLIAMS, KJ
12:03SUB OUT: SMITH, ANTHONY
12:03SUB IN: ROBINSON, DEMOND
12:03SUB IN: GILMORE, DEVIN
11:5550-47H 3GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
11:37MISSED LAYUP by ROBINSON, DEMOND [PNT]
11:35REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
11:24MISSED JUMPER by BROWN, TEVIN
11:21REBOUND (DEF) by PAEZ, CARLOS
11:05MISSED JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY
11:03REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, TEVIN
10:59FOUL by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:59GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON50-48H 2
10:59SUB OUT: SMITH, DAQUAN
10:59SUB IN: CARTER, JR.,CHICO
10:59GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON50-49H 1
10:36MISSED LAYUP by HINSON, EVAN [PNT]
10:32REBOUND (OFF) by HINSON, EVAN
10:15MISSED JUMPER by ADAMS, JORDYN
10:12REBOUND (OFF) by ADAMS, JORDYN
10:12MISSED JUMPER by ADAMS, JORDYN [PNT]
10:12REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
10:12SUB OUT: SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:12SUB IN: ABAEV, ELI
09:58FOUL by ROBINSON, DEMOND
09:5851-49H 2GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
09:5852-49H 3GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
09:58SUB OUT: ROBINSON, DEMOND
09:58SUB OUT: GILMORE, DEVIN
09:58SUB IN: WILLIAMS, KJ
09:58SUB IN: SMITH, ANTHONY
09:30TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN
09:30STEAL by ADAMS, JORDYN
09:26TURNOVER by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
09:17MISSED LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON [PNT]
09:17BLOCK by ABAEV, ELI
09:17REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
09:03MISSED LAYUP by CARTER, JR.,CHICO
09:01REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
08:5754-49H 5GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [FB]
08:57ASSIST by PAEZ, CARLOS
08:39FOUL by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
08:39GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN54-50H 4
08:39SUB OUT: CARTER, JR.,CHICO
08:39SUB OUT: EAVES, JAIVEON
08:39SUB IN: SMITH, DAQUAN
08:39SUB IN: HOLLIDAY, JASON
08:39GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN54-51H 3
08:22MISSED 3PTR by TAYLOR, TERRY
08:18REBOUND (OFF) by HINSON, EVAN
08:1656-51H 5GOOD! LAYUP by HINSON, EVAN
08:02TIMEOUT MEDIA
08:02SUB OUT: HINSON, EVAN
08:02SUB IN: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
08:02SUB OUT: HOLLIDAY, JASON
08:02SUB IN: EAVES, JAIVEON
07:57GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DAQUAN 56-53H 3
07:38MISSED JUMPER by PAEZ, CARLOS
07:31REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN, TEVIN
07:31FOUL by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
07:31GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]56-54H 2
07:31SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
07:31SUB IN: HINSON, EVAN
07:31MISSED FT by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]
07:30REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
07:12MISSED 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
07:08REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
06:44MISSED 3PTR by EAVES, JAIVEON
06:41REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
06:3258-54H 4GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI
06:32ASSIST by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
06:32SUB OUT: SMITH, DAQUAN
06:32SUB IN: HOLLIDAY, JASON
06:10TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN
06:10STEAL by ADAMS, JORDYN
05:54MISSED LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
05:54BLOCK by SMITH, ANTHONY
05:48REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS, KJ
05:45TURNOVER by BROWN, TEVIN
05:45STEAL by ABAEV, ELI
05:39FOUL by HOLLIDAY, JASON
05:3959-54H 5GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
05:39SUB OUT: HOLLIDAY, JASON
05:39SUB IN: SMITH, DAQUAN
05:3960-54H 6GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
05:26MISSED JUMPER by SMITH, DAQUAN
05:23REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
05:1662-54H 8GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY
05:16ASSIST by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
05:14TIMEOUT 30SEC
04:54GOOD! 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN 62-57H 5
04:54ASSIST by BROWN, TEVIN
04:3464-57H 7GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
04:03FOUL by HINSON, EVAN [PNT]
04:03TIMEOUT MEDIA
04:03SUB OUT: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
04:03SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
04:03GOOD! FT by SMITH, ANTHONY64-58H 6
04:03GOOD! FT by SMITH, ANTHONY64-59H 5
03:36MISSED JUMPER by ADAMS, JORDYN
03:33REBOUND (OFF) by TAYLOR, TERRY
03:23MISSED LAYUP by PAEZ, CARLOS [PNT]
03:20REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH, ANTHONY
03:05GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON64-61H 3
02:49FOUL by EAVES, JAIVEON
02:4965-61H 4GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
02:4966-61H 5GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
02:49SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
02:49SUB IN: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
02:27GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]66-63H 3
01:58MISSED JUMPER by ADAMS, JORDYN
01:55REBOUND (DEF) by EAVES, JAIVEON
01:55FOUL by ADAMS, JORDYN
01:52GOOD! 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN 66-66T
01:52ASSIST by BROWN, TEVIN
01:44TIMEOUT TEAM
01:2768-66H 2GOOD! LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN
01:27FOUL by BROWN, TEVIN
01:2769-66H 3GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
01:12GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]69-68H 1
01:12ASSIST by SMITH, DAQUAN
01:04TIMEOUT 30SEC
01:04SUB OUT: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
01:04SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
00:51MISSED 3PTR by PAEZ, CARLOS
00:50REBOUND (OFF) by TEAM
00:44TURNOVER by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
00:44SUB OUT: PAEZ, CARLOS
00:44SUB IN: BUTLER, ANTWUAN
00:37TIMEOUT 30SEC
00:27MISSED LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY [PNT]
00:27BLOCK by ABAEV, ELI
00:27REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM
00:27SUB OUT: ABAEV, ELI
00:27SUB IN: PAEZ, CARLOS
00:20FOUL by SMITH, DAQUAN
00:2070-68H 2GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
00:20SUB OUT: HINSON, EVAN
00:20SUB IN: ABAEV, ELI
00:2071-68H 3GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
00:08MISSED 3PTR by BROWN, TEVIN
00:05REBOUND (DEF) by ABAEV, ELI
00:02TURNOVER by ABAEV, ELI
00:02STEAL by SMITH, DAQUAN
00:01MISSED 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN
00:01REBOUND (DEF) by TEAM

Murray St. 68, Austin Peay 71


Points from (This Period)MSUAPSU
In the Paint1820
Off Turns08
2nd Chance54
Fast Break38
Bench64



Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Period 1
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
Period 1
Starters:
Murray St.: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND (F); 1 SMITH,DAQUAN (G); 10 BROWN,TEVIN (G); 14 EAVES,JAIVEON (G); 24 SMITH,ANTHONY (F);
Austin Peay: 1 PAEZ,CARLOS (G); 4 BUTLER,ANTWUAN (G); 5 ADAMS,JORDYN (G); 14 ABAEV,ELI (F); 21 TAYLOR,TERRY (F);

TimeVISITORS: Murray St.ScoreMarginHOME: Austin Peay
18:462-0H 2GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI
18:21GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DAQUAN 2-2T
17:58GOOD! 3PTR by BROWN, TEVIN2-5V 3
17:405-5TGOOD! 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
17:07GOOD! 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN 5-8V 3
16:40GOOD! JUMPER by EAVES, JAIVEON5-10V 5
16:007-10V 3GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [FB]
15:39GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON7-12V 5
14:25GOOD! DUNK by WILLIAMS, KJ7-14V 7
14:069-14V 5GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
13:39GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON9-16V 7
13:0712-16V 4GOOD! 3PTR by BUTLER, ANTWUAN
12:46GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY [PNT]12-18V 6
12:3313-18V 5GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
12:3314-18V 4GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
11:1516-18V 2GOOD! LAYUP by SILVEIRA, MATHEUS
10:54GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS, KJ16-20V 4
10:1218-20V 2GOOD! JUMPER by HINSON, EVAN [PNT]
09:4120-20TGOOD! JUMPER by PAEZ, CARLOS [PNT]
09:0422-20H 2GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY
08:09GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]22-22T
08:09GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]22-23V 1
07:4825-23H 2GOOD! 3PTR by ADAMS, JORDYN
05:55GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN25-24H 1
05:2627-24H 3GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI [PNT]
05:08GOOD! FT by WILLIAMS, KJ27-25H 2
04:25GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN27-26H 1
03:32GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY27-28V 1
03:1328-28TGOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
03:1329-28H 1GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
03:01GOOD! LAYUP by BROWN, TEVIN29-30V 1
02:3731-30H 1GOOD! LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN [PNT]
02:11GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY31-32V 1
01:5733-32H 1GOOD! JUMPER by HINSON, EVAN [PNT]
00:3634-32H 2GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN [FB]
00:3635-32H 3GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN [FB]
00:12GOOD! LAYUP by BROWN, TEVIN35-34H 1

Murray St. 34, Austin Peay 35





Official Scoring/Possession Reference Chart
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Period 2
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
Period 2
Starters:
Murray St.: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND (F); 1 SMITH,DAQUAN (G); 10 BROWN,TEVIN (G); 14 EAVES,JAIVEON (G); 24 SMITH,ANTHONY (F);
Austin Peay: 1 PAEZ,CARLOS (G); 4 BUTLER,ANTWUAN (G); 5 ADAMS,JORDYN (G); 14 ABAEV,ELI (F); 21 TAYLOR,TERRY (F);

TimeVISITORS: Murray St.ScoreMarginHOME: Austin Peay
19:30GOOD! 3PTR by EAVES, JAIVEON35-37V 2
18:2436-37V 1GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
18:2437-37TGOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
18:1638-37H 1GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
17:2840-37H 3GOOD! LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
17:02GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, ANTHONY40-39H 1
16:47GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]40-41V 1
16:1442-41H 1GOOD! JUMPER by BUTLER, ANTWUAN [PNT]
15:3544-41H 3GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
14:5946-41H 5GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY
14:33GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON46-43H 3
14:0947-43H 4GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
14:0948-43H 5GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN [FB]
13:40GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ48-45H 3
12:24GOOD! JUMPER by BROWN, TEVIN [PNT]48-47H 1
11:5550-47H 3GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
10:59GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON50-48H 2
10:59GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON50-49H 1
09:5851-49H 2GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
09:5852-49H 3GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
08:5754-49H 5GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [FB]
08:39GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN54-50H 4
08:39GOOD! FT by BROWN, TEVIN54-51H 3
08:1656-51H 5GOOD! LAYUP by HINSON, EVAN
07:57GOOD! LAYUP by SMITH, DAQUAN 56-53H 3
07:31GOOD! FT by EAVES, JAIVEON [FB]56-54H 2
06:3258-54H 4GOOD! LAYUP by ABAEV, ELI
05:3959-54H 5GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
05:3960-54H 6GOOD! FT by HINSON, EVAN
05:1662-54H 8GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY
04:54GOOD! 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN 62-57H 5
04:3464-57H 7GOOD! LAYUP by TAYLOR, TERRY [PNT]
04:03GOOD! FT by SMITH, ANTHONY64-58H 6
04:03GOOD! FT by SMITH, ANTHONY64-59H 5
03:05GOOD! LAYUP by EAVES, JAIVEON64-61H 3
02:4965-61H 4GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
02:4966-61H 5GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
02:27GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]66-63H 3
01:52GOOD! 3PTR by SMITH, DAQUAN 66-66T
01:2768-66H 2GOOD! LAYUP by ADAMS, JORDYN
01:2769-66H 3GOOD! FT by ADAMS, JORDYN
01:12GOOD! LAYUP by WILLIAMS, KJ [PNT]69-68H 1
00:2070-68H 2GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS
00:2071-68H 3GOOD! FT by PAEZ, CARLOS

Murray St. 68, Austin Peay 71





Official Substitutions Log
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Period 1
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
VISITORS: Murray St.TimeScoreHOME: Austin Peay
00 ROBINSON,DEMOND1 PAEZ,CARLOS
1 SMITH,DAQUAN 4 BUTLER,ANTWUAN
10 BROWN,TEVIN5 ADAMS,JORDYN
14 EAVES,JAIVEON14 ABAEV,ELI
24 SMITH,ANTHONY21 TAYLOR,TERRY
SUB OUT: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND16:548-5
SUB IN: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ16:54
15:1012-7SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
15:10SUB IN: WOODARD,ALEC
13:5114-9SUB OUT: WOODARD,ALEC
13:51SUB IN: HINSON,EVAN
12:3318-13SUB OUT: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
12:33SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
SUB OUT: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 12:33
SUB OUT: 24 SMITH,ANTHONY12:33
SUB IN: 4 KAMBA,NOAH12:33
SUB IN: 13 GILMORE,DEVIN12:33
11:4118-14SUB OUT: ABAEV,ELI
11:41SUB IN: SILVEIRA,MATHEUS
SUB OUT: 4 KAMBA,NOAH11:41
SUB IN: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 11:41
SUB OUT: 10 BROWN,TEVIN09:5720-18
SUB OUT: 13 GILMORE,DEVIN09:57
SUB IN: 24 SMITH,ANTHONY09:57
SUB IN: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON09:57
09:2620-20SUB OUT: SILVEIRA,MATHEUS
09:26SUB IN: ABAEV,ELI
SUB OUT: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 09:26
SUB IN: 2 CARTER, JR.,CHICO09:26
SUB OUT: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ08:5420-22
SUB IN: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND08:54
08:0922-22SUB OUT: HINSON,EVAN
08:09SUB IN: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
06:2123-25SUB OUT: ADAMS,JORDYN
06:21SUB IN: HINSON,EVAN
SUB OUT: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND06:21
SUB OUT: 2 CARTER, JR.,CHICO06:21
SUB OUT: 14 EAVES,JAIVEON06:21
SUB IN: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 06:21
SUB IN: 10 BROWN,TEVIN06:21
SUB IN: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ06:21
05:0825-27SUB OUT: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
05:08SUB IN: ADAMS,JORDYN
04:2525-27SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
04:25SUB IN: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
SUB OUT: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON03:1328-27
SUB IN: 14 EAVES,JAIVEON03:13
00:5632-33SUB OUT: ABAEV,ELI
00:56SUB IN: SILVEIRA,MATHEUS
SUB OUT: 10 BROWN,TEVIN00:56
SUB OUT: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ00:56
SUB IN: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND00:56
SUB IN: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON00:56
00:3832-33SUB OUT: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
00:38SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
00:3632-33SUB OUT: SILVEIRA,MATHEUS
00:36SUB IN: ABAEV,ELI
SUB OUT: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON00:36
SUB IN: 10 BROWN,TEVIN00:36
SUB OUT: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND00:36
SUB IN: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ00:36
00:36SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
00:36SUB IN: WOODARD,ALEC

Murray St. 34, Austin Peay 35



Official Substitutions Log
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Period 2
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center
VISITORS: Murray St.TimeScoreHOME: Austin Peay
00 ROBINSON,DEMOND1 PAEZ,CARLOS
1 SMITH,DAQUAN 4 BUTLER,ANTWUAN
10 BROWN,TEVIN5 ADAMS,JORDYN
14 EAVES,JAIVEON14 ABAEV,ELI
24 SMITH,ANTHONY21 TAYLOR,TERRY
20:00-SUB OUT: HINSON,EVAN
20:00SUB OUT: WOODARD,ALEC
20:00SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
20:00SUB IN: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
SUB OUT: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ20:00
SUB IN: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND20:00
18:3037-35SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
18:30SUB IN: HINSON,EVAN
SUB OUT: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND18:1637-38
SUB IN: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ18:16
12:0347-48SUB OUT: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
12:03SUB OUT: ABAEV,ELI
12:03SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
12:03SUB IN: SILVEIRA,MATHEUS
SUB OUT: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ12:03
SUB OUT: 24 SMITH,ANTHONY12:03
SUB IN: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND12:03
SUB IN: 13 GILMORE,DEVIN12:03
SUB OUT: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 10:5948-50
SUB IN: 2 CARTER, JR.,CHICO10:59
10:1249-50SUB OUT: SILVEIRA,MATHEUS
10:12SUB IN: ABAEV,ELI
SUB OUT: 00 ROBINSON,DEMOND09:5849-52
SUB OUT: 13 GILMORE,DEVIN09:58
SUB IN: 23 WILLIAMS,KJ09:58
SUB IN: 24 SMITH,ANTHONY09:58
SUB OUT: 2 CARTER, JR.,CHICO08:3950-54
SUB OUT: 14 EAVES,JAIVEON08:39
SUB IN: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 08:39
SUB IN: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON08:39
08:0251-56SUB OUT: HINSON,EVAN
08:02SUB IN: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
SUB OUT: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON08:02
SUB IN: 14 EAVES,JAIVEON08:02
07:3154-56SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
07:31SUB IN: HINSON,EVAN
SUB OUT: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 06:3254-58
SUB IN: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON06:32
SUB OUT: 45 HOLLIDAY,JASON05:3954-59
SUB IN: 1 SMITH,DAQUAN 05:39
04:0357-64SUB OUT: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
04:03SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
02:4961-66SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
02:49SUB IN: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
01:0468-69SUB OUT: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
01:04SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
00:4468-69SUB OUT: PAEZ,CARLOS
00:44SUB IN: BUTLER,ANTWUAN
00:2768-69SUB OUT: ABAEV,ELI
00:27SUB IN: PAEZ,CARLOS
00:2068-70SUB OUT: HINSON,EVAN
00:20SUB IN: ABAEV,ELI

Murray St. 68, Austin Peay 71



Official Shot Chart
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
PERIOD 1 Shots
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center

Austin Peay
Murray St.

APSU : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups71258.3
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals101952.6
3PT Field Goals31225.0
Total Field Goals133141.9

MSU : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups91464.3
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals122254.5
3PT Field Goals2450.0
Total Field Goals142653.8




Official Shot Chart
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
PERIOD 2 Shots
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center

Austin Peay
Murray St.

APSU : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups71353.8
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals112347.8
3PT Field Goals0600.0
Total Field Goals112937.9

MSU : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups81361.5
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals91850.0
3PT Field Goals31030.0
Total Field Goals122842.9




Official Shot Chart
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Murray St. Team Shots
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center

MSU : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups91464.3
Dunks11100.0
2PT Field Goals122254.5
3PT Field Goals2450.0
Total Field Goals142653.8

MSU : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups81361.5
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals91850.0
3PT Field Goals31030.0
Total Field Goals122842.9



Official Shot Chart
Murray St. vs Austin Peay
Austin Peay Team Shots
February 14, 2020 at Winfield Dunn Center

APSU : Period 1MadeAttPct
Layups71258.3
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals101952.6
3PT Field Goals31225.0
Total Field Goals133141.9

APSU : Period 2MadeAttPct
Layups71353.8
Dunks000
2PT Field Goals112347.8
3PT Field Goals0600.0
Total Field Goals112937.9